Régionale Saint-Victor 13 mars 2016dim. 13/03/2016 16:18
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                             Né Club                            Temps 



Noir Hommes  (17)           8.8 km  315 m   19 P    

    1     91 WOLZ Aymeric                    98 2508FC BALISE 25              1:00:51 
    2    101 SAHRAOUI Adel                   99 2517FC OTB                    1:04:54 
    3     55 PARIGOT Olivier                 73 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:05:09 
    4     35 PETIN Baptiste                  87 2108BO Talant SO              1:05:38 
    5     68 GIRARD Baptiste                 94 2508FC BALISE 25              1:07:28 
    6    122 POIRSON Gaëtan                  85 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:11:32 
    7     99 GAINE Francis                   76 2517FC OTB                    1:15:25 
    8     89 RUDKIEWICZ Martin               95 2508FC BALISE 25              1:22:57 
    9    104 BENAS Philippe                  73 3914FC JSO                    1:23:02 
   10     73 JANAND Pierre-Louis             96 2508FC BALISE 25              1:24:23 
   11     84 ROBERT Matthieu                 85 2508FC BALISE 25              1:31:00 
   12     64 COCTEAU David                   80 2508FC BALISE 25              1:31:57 
   13     79 PINARD Yann                     80 2508FC BALISE 25              1:42:34 
   14    108 GANDELIN Emmanuel               73 3914FC JSO                    1:45:44 
   15     48 OLIVE Michel                    68 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:47:07 
   16    117 MEYNIER François                90 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:49:17 

          77 PIERRE Emmanuel                 71 2508FC BALISE 25                   pm 



Noir Dames  (1)             8.8 km  315 m   19 P    

    1     65 COCTEAU Vanessa                 80 2508FC BALISE 25              1:47:49 



Violet Long Hommes  (19)    7.0 km  250 m   20 P    

    1    102 PONCET Clément                  91 3913FC O'JURA                   56:47 
    2    133 LALEVEE Jean-Charles            60 8903BO YCONE-Sens               59:00 
    3     92 WYMER Kylian                    01 2508FC BALISE 25                59:35 
    4     31 GUINOT Thibaut                  00 2108BO Talant SO              1:01:15 
    5     15 LALEVEE Jean-David              63 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:05:07 
    6    118 POINSENOT Laurent               76 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:07:34 
    7     46 MANGIONE François               60 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:13:25 
    8    145 DUBOC Michel                    56 6804AL COColmar               1:14:22 
    9      4 GUERARD Sébastien               74 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:18:51 
   10    113 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste           72 3914FC JSO                    1:20:13 
   11    131 MOYON Bruno                     69 7109BO Givry SO               1:22:16 
   12      9 PERDRIZET Denis                 67 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:33:01 
   13     45 LOUIS Jordane                   90 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:37:05 
   14    156 VERAIN-BRUOT François              Pass'orientation              1:44:19 
   15    136 COMMARET Alain                  66 8904BO CARTO                  1:46:54 
   16     86 RUAUD Alain                     48 2508FC BALISE 25              2:14:38 
   17     90 WOLZ Patrice                    62 2508FC BALISE 25              2:47:03 

         127 CHEVREUX Emmanuel               72 7109BO Givry SO                   abs 
         134 ROBERT Karl                     69 8903BO YCONE-Sens                 abs 



Violet Long Dames  (3)      7.0 km  250 m   20 P    

    1     39 DONET Elodie                    94 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:27:58 
    2    109 GROSPERRIN Marlène              80 3914FC JSO                    1:33:34 
    3    139 SONNOIS Aurèle                  84 8904BO CARTO                  1:45:23 



Violet Moyen Hommes  (6)    5.3 km  200 m   15 P    

    1     59 SUTY Jean-Claude                57 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             50:21 
    2    116 DEMAISON Guy                    59 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:10:28 
    3    140 MARIOTTE Yoann                  93 Pass'orientation              1:13:14 
    4     23 MANO Claudio                    49 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:14:57 
    5    137 MAILLET Xavier                  70 8904BO CARTO                  1:16:20 
    6    124 THERRY Gilles                   64 7108BO COMM                   1:20:08 



Violet Moyen Dames  (12)    5.3 km  200 m   15 P    

    1     88 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                00 2508FC BALISE 25                52:28 
    2     56 PARIGOT Virginie                75 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             56:53 
    3    138 MORVAND Adeline                 88 8904BO CARTO                  1:04:51 
    4    128 FIGUIERE Valérie                67 7109BO Givry SO               1:07:56 
    5     57 ROUBOT Nathalie                 70 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:11:08 
    6     83 POURRE Valérie                  67 2508FC BALISE 25              1:12:37 
    7    135 BERRUE Nathalie                 71 8904BO CARTO                  1:16:42 
    8      8 PERDRIZET Anne                  69 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:18:21 
    9     43 JACOTOT Claire                  75 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:19:12 
   10    143 VIOLLOT Ariane                  71 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:20:03 
   11    107 BUFFARD Sylvie                  74 3914FC JSO                    1:20:25 
   12    132 REMILLEUX Angélique             76 7109BO Givry SO               1:32:09 



Violet Court Hommes  (12)   4.0 km  165 m   13 P    

    1      7 MACKE Didier                    52 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           44:45 
    2     51 PAPILLON Daniel                 54 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             45:16 
    3     60 VADROT Daniel                   47 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             54:09 
    4     11 ROUSSEAU J-Claude               49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           54:41 
    5    100 GAUDILLAT Pascal                67 2517FC OTB                      54:43 
    6      3 GOLMARD Dominique               50 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           56:01 
    7     18 LALOGE Baptiste                 97 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:02:54 
    8    114 VILLEDIEU J-Luc                 56 4201RA NOSE                   1:07:26 
    9     13 DUBOST Pascal                   61 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:11:16 
   10     33 MARCHAL Yves                    47 2108BO Talant SO              1:19:41 

          95 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno      64 2517FC OTB                         pm 
         103 PONCET J-Pierre                 47 3913FC O'JURA                     abs 



Violet Court Dames  (7)     4.0 km  165 m   13 P    

    1     50 PALCAU Alina                    00 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             41:14 
    2    110 VIDEIRA Christelle              73 3914FC JSO                      49:19 
    3    130 MOYON Rozenn                    00 7109BO Givry SO                 58:17 
    4     94 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde   97 2517FC OTB                    1:14:03 
    5    121 POIRSON Marie                   80 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:25:42 

          27 PARRENT Sophie                  64 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR             pm 
   nc     98 COINTEAU Carole                 77 2517FC OTB                      58:11 



Orange Long Hommes  (6)     5.2 km  200 m   15 P    

    1     54 PARIGOT Antoine                 02 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             55:32 
    2     38 DONET Sébastien                 01 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:04:27 
    3    153 GARIN Gilles                    63 9105IF COLE - Etrechy         1:10:13 
    4    152 GEERAERT Clément                00 2108BO Talant SO              1:15:49 
    5     67 DETOUILLON Christophe           73 2508FC BALISE 25              1:28:56 

          72 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom              00 2508FC BALISE 25                   pm 



Orange Moyen Hommes  (13)   3.8 km  120 m   14 P    

    1    154 GARIN Paul                      99 9105IF COLE - Etrechy           40:43 
    2    141 DUGARREAU Pierre-Charles        94 Pass'orientation                44:15 
    3     75 PIERRE Lucas                    01 2508FC BALISE 25                46:44 
    4     62 ABISSE Jacques                  43 2508FC BALISE 25                53:36 
    5     19 LOISY Matthieu                  96 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:04:06 
    6     87 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe           62 2508FC BALISE 25              1:05:46 
    7     30 GILQUIN Gérard                  41 2108BO Talant SO              1:07:51 
    8    123 ANTOINE Régis                   39 7108BO COMM                   1:09:00 
    9     93 AMIOT Jacques                   38 2516FC ADORR                  1:09:48 
   10      5 GUETIN Michel                   34 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:16:09 
   11    155 PRIOLET Charles                 01 2108BO Talant SO              1:31:57 
   12     20 LOISY Jacques                   56 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:39:59 

         142 REGNIER Valentin                94 Pass'orientation                  abs 



Orange Moyen Dames  (17)    3.8 km  120 m   14 P    

    1     21 LOISY Sylvie                    56 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          56:30 
    2     76 PIERRE Emmanuelle               72 2508FC BALISE 25                57:23 
    3    115 VILLEDIEU Martine               54 4201RA NOSE                   1:00:12 
    4     44 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte          99 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:03:20 
    5     28 CHALOPIN Catherine              51 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:04:51 
    6     52 PAPILLON Françoise              55 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:09:43 
    7     61 ABISSE Gisèle                   43 2508FC BALISE 25              1:10:54 
    8      2 GOLMARD Chantal                 56 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:11:38 
    9     82 PINARD Magalie                  77 2508FC BALISE 25              1:21:47 
   10     14 LABBE Joelle                    70 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR        1:22:01 
   11     69 GRUGEARD Léa                    00 2508FC BALISE 25              1:31:14 
   12     74 MEMBREY Aurore                  87 2508FC BALISE 25              1:35:49 
   13     85 RUAUD Agnès                     51 2508FC BALISE 25              1:40:27 
   14     71 GRUGEARD Marie-Cécile           72 2508FC BALISE 25              1:43:15 
   15     47 MINARD Agnès                    61 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           2:12:26 

          32 JACQUOT Marie                   93 2108BO Talant SO                  abs 
         105 BUFFARD Léa                     02 3914FC JSO                        abs 



Jaune Hommes  (9)           3.6 km  120 m   12 P    

    1     58 SKOWRONEK Valentin              03 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             38:03 
    2    129 MOYON Benjamin                  03 7109BO Givry SO                 40:02 
    3     24 NEUMAR Mathieu                  02 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          45:07 
    4     42 HUBLART Lucas                   03 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             46:12 
    5     12 DUBOST Marceau                  02 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          59:50 
    6     37 ALVES Georges                   68 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:06:09 

           1 DINET Robert                    41 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON              pm 
           6 JOUBERT Jean-Paul               45 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON              pm 
          10 PEYRARD Daniel                  43 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON             abs 



Jaune Dames  (11)           3.6 km  120 m   12 P    

    1     53 PARIGOT Lilou                   04 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             32:32 
    2     41 HENKY Maribelle                 03 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             35:43 
    3     49 PAGGI Clarisse                  03 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             43:45 
    4    150 ABDESSELAM Imane                02 2108BO Talant SO                45:03 
    5     40 GAILLARD Alicia                 91 2109BO A.S.Quetigny             47:33 
    6     78 PIERRE Céleste                  03 2508FC BALISE 25                51:01 
    7    111 VIDEIRA Julie                   03 3914FC JSO                      52:59 
    8    151 DUCHANOY Joséphine              03 2108BO Talant SO                53:43 
    9     34 ORLIAC Emilie                   82 2108BO Talant SO              1:09:02 

          17 LALOGE Evelyne                  58 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR             pm 
         158 MASSON Lizon                    03 UNSS                               pm 



Bleu Hommes  (6)            2.5 km  80 m   11 P     

    1    146 LUGAND Antoine                  05 2108BO Talant SO                25:45 
    2     22 MANGIONE Maxime                 03 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          28:45 
    3     25 NEUMAR Nathan                   04 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          30:00 
    4    125 CHAPUIS Paul                    02 7109BO Givry SO                 38:35 
    5     80 PINARD Aurélien                 05 2508FC BALISE 25                42:33 

         157 GARROT Aymeric                  03 UNSS                               pm 



Bleu Dames  (1)             2.5 km  80 m   11 P     

    1     63 ANGUENOT Maëlle                 04 2508FC BALISE 25                33:55 



Vert Hommes  (7)            2.0 km  70 m   9 P      

    1    147 LUGAND Gauthier                 07 2108BO Talant SO                24:24 
    2    148 OUVRIE Lilian                   07 2108BO Talant SO                32:23 
    3    112 VIDEIRA Loïc                    06 3914FC JSO                      32:32 
    4     66 DETOUILLON Matheo               05 2508FC BALISE 25                34:11 
    5     16 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo             07 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          43:38 
    6     96 CHARRET Tomasz                  06 2517FC OTB                      43:50 

         126 CHEVREUX Elouan                 06 7109BO Givry SO                   abs 



Vert Dames  (3)             2.0 km  70 m   9 P      

    1     26 NEUMAR Hannah                   07 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          21:42 
    2     81 PINARD Camille                  07 2508FC BALISE 25                22:07 
    3    106 BUFFARD Anaelle                 05 3914FC JSO                      29:39 



Jalonné  (7)                2.5 km  70 m   8 P      

    1    119 POINSENOT Paul                  07 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 24:07 
    2    120 POINSENOT Mathis                09 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 24:17 
    3    149 ABDESSELAM Maryam               07 2108BO Talant SO                33:01 
    4     97 CHARRET Amaury                  10 2517FC OTB                      34:32 
    5     36 ROBERT Ethan                    07 2108BO Talant SO                35:53 
    6    144 CORMERY Roxane                  10 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:00:19 

          70 GRUGEARD Gabin                  06 2508FC BALISE 25                   pm