Sprint ABCO Fauverneysam. 17/12/2016 19:11
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Circuit A  (41)                         2.7 km   14 P                                  
                                                   1(106)  2(108)  3(109)  4(110)  5(111)  6(113)  7(114)  8(116)  9(118) 10(121) 11(122) 12(125) 13(126) 14(127) 
                                                        A                                                                                                         

    1        PARIGOT Olivier     H_Sen      15:17    1:09    2:35    3:54    4:36    5:54    6:52    7:25    8:58   10:31   12:12   12:57   13:52   14:20   14:58 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:09    1:26    1:19    0:42    1:18    0:58    0:33    1:33    1:33    1:41    0:45    0:55    0:28    0:38 
                                                    15:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:19                                                                                                         
    2        GUINOT Rémi         H_Sen      16:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                                     
                                                    16:12                                                                                                         
                                                    16:12                                                                                                         
    3        GUINOT Thibaut      H_Sen      16:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                                     
                                                    16:45                                                                                                         
                                                    16:45                                                                                                         
    4        GUERARD Sébastien   H_Sen      18:57    1:29    3:15    4:41    5:25    7:08    8:19    9:05   10:59   12:50   15:04   15:57   17:15   17:43   18:32 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     1:29    1:46    1:26    0:44    1:43    1:11    0:46    1:54    1:51    2:14    0:53    1:18    0:28    0:49 
                                                    18:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
    5        VOUILLON Noémie     D_Sen      19:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                                                                                                                    
                                                    19:06                                                                                                         
                                                    19:06                                                                                                         
    6        OUVRIE Marc         H_Sen      19:41    1:45    3:51    5:27    6:22    8:17    9:45   10:24   12:01   13:44   16:00   16:57   18:14   18:45   19:20 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:45    2:06    1:36    0:55    1:55    1:28    0:39    1:37    1:43    2:16    0:57    1:17    0:31    0:35 
                                                    19:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:21                                                                                                         
    7        SKOWRONEK Valentin  H_Sen      20:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    20:15                                                                                                         
                                                    20:15                                                                                                         
    8        GUINOT Véronique    D_Sen      20:41   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                                     
                                                    20:41                                                                                                         
                                                    20:41                                                                                                         
    9        GUINOT Marion       D_Sen      21:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                                     
                                                    21:23                                                                                                         
                                                    21:23                                                                                                         
   10        COLE Christian      H_Vet      23:09    2:42    4:49    6:32    7:48   10:02   11:22   12:16   14:44   16:21   18:46   19:59   21:26   22:00   22:44 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:42    2:07    1:43    1:16    2:14    1:20    0:54    2:28    1:37    2:25    1:13    1:27    0:34    0:44 
                                                    23:09                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   11        PAPILLON Daniel     H_Vet      23:31    2:04    4:23    6:14    7:13    9:13   10:48   11:37   14:22   16:24   18:54   19:58   21:39   22:12   23:06 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     2:04    2:19    1:51    0:59    2:00    1:35    0:49    2:45    2:02    2:30    1:04    1:41    0:33    0:54 
                                                    23:31                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   12        SKOWRONEK Laurent   H_Sen      23:39    1:59    4:01    5:50    7:03    9:14   10:50   13:16   15:06   17:03   19:23   20:25   21:46   22:21   23:17 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:59    2:02    1:49    1:13    2:11    1:36    2:26    1:50    1:57    2:20    1:02    1:21    0:35    0:56 
                                                    23:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:22                                                                                                         
   13        MACKE Didier        H_Sen      23:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                                                                                                                                  
                                                    23:51                                                                                                         
                                                    23:51                                                                                                         
   14        GERARD Christian    H_Vet      23:57    2:11    4:34    6:22    7:20    9:14   11:19   12:32   14:50   16:49   19:23   20:31   21:56   22:29   23:30 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:11    2:23    1:48    0:58    1:54    2:05    1:13    2:18    1:59    2:34    1:08    1:25    0:33    1:01 
                                                    23:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
   15        SUTY Jean-Claude    H_Vet      24:42    1:44    3:53    5:43    9:31   11:25   12:41   13:37   15:47   17:48   20:16   21:21   22:43   23:18   24:15 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:44    2:09    1:50    3:48    1:54    1:16    0:56    2:10    2:01    2:28    1:05    1:22    0:35    0:57 
                                                    24:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:27                                                                                                         
   16        OLIVE Michel        H_Vet      24:53    2:27    4:31    6:08    7:05    9:07   11:17   13:43   16:08   17:45   20:29   21:33   23:01   23:35   24:26 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     2:27    2:04    1:37    0:57    2:02    2:10    2:26    2:25    1:37    2:44    1:04    1:28    0:34    0:51 
                                                    24:53            1:26                                                                                         
                                                     0:27            *105                                                                                         
   17        MANGIONE François   H_Vet      25:18   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    25:18                                                                                                         
                                                    25:18                                                                                                         
   18        ROUBOT Nathalie     D_Sen      26:03    2:19    4:48    6:37    8:03   10:29   12:03   14:43   16:57   18:49   21:29   22:34   24:13   24:45   25:35 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     2:19    2:29    1:49    1:26    2:26    1:34    2:40    2:14    1:52    2:40    1:05    1:39    0:32    0:50 
                                                    26:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
   19        VADROT Daniel       H_Vet      26:38   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    26:38                                                                                                         
                                                    26:38                                                                                                         
   20        CHAPILLON Maxence   H_Sen      26:51    1:57    4:12    6:01    7:23    9:50   11:48   13:29   16:55   18:59   21:44   23:04   24:41   25:22   26:27 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       1:57    2:15    1:49    1:22    2:27    1:58    1:41    3:26    2:04    2:45    1:20    1:37    0:41    1:05 
                                                    26:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:24                                                                                                         
   21        CLERC Gaston        H_Sen      27:49    1:57    4:12    5:41    6:40    8:22   15:44   17:28   19:42   21:25   23:33   24:41   26:00   26:40   27:27 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       1:57    2:15    1:29    0:59    1:42    7:22    1:44    2:14    1:43    2:08    1:08    1:19    0:40    0:47 
                                                    27:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:22                                                                                                         
   22        CAVALLINI Dominique H_Vet      29:01    2:08    4:29    6:12    7:05    9:21   16:53   17:57   19:46   21:50   24:39   25:34   26:57   27:40   28:35 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       2:08    2:21    1:43    0:53    2:16    7:32    1:04    1:49    2:04    2:49    0:55    1:23    0:43    0:55 
                                                    29:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:26                                                                                                         
   23        JACOTOT Claire      D_Sen      30:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    30:15                                                                                                         
                                                    30:15                                                                                                         
   24        VUILLET Christian   H_Vet      31:28    2:16    5:00    7:18    8:42   11:23   14:21   15:20   19:06   21:41   24:55   26:55   29:06   29:55   30:58 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       2:16    2:44    2:18    1:24    2:41    2:58    0:59    3:46    2:35    3:14    2:00    2:11    0:49    1:03 
                                                    31:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:30                                                                                                         
   25        CHABERT Muriel      D_Sen      31:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                                     
                                                    31:31                                                                                                         
                                                    31:31                                                                                                         
   26        OUVRIE Lilian       H_Sen      32:01    3:16    5:40    7:36    8:59   11:33   14:04   15:36   19:14   21:20   24:40   26:01   29:40   30:40   31:41 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:16    2:24    1:56    1:23    2:34    2:31    1:32    3:38    2:06    3:20    1:21    3:39    1:00    1:01 
                                                    32:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:20                                                                                                         
   27        ROLAND Lucie        D_Sen      33:37   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    33:37                                                                                                         
                                                    33:37                                                                                                         
   28        MARCHAL Yves        H_Sen      33:46    2:43    5:16    7:24    9:58   12:47   15:03   17:54   21:43   24:03   28:01   29:24   31:31   32:16   33:21 
             2108BO Talant SO                        2:43    2:33    2:08    2:34    2:49    2:16    2:51    3:49    2:20    3:58    1:23    2:07    0:45    1:05 
                                                    33:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   29        ROUBOT Laurène      D_Sen      34:20   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    34:20                                                                                                         
                                                    34:20                                                                                                         
   30        PROST Célia         D_Sen      35:17    4:22    6:52    8:51   10:19   13:39   15:33   16:41   20:55   22:55   26:51   31:53   33:03   33:46   34:49 
             2108BO Talant SO                        4:22    2:30    1:59    1:28    3:20    1:54    1:08    4:14    2:00    3:56    5:02    1:10    0:43    1:03 
                                                    35:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:28                                                                                                         
   31        PARCZYNSKY Milo     H_Sen      35:39    4:04    6:50    9:09   10:48   13:15   15:20   16:27   21:34   23:56   28:17   30:35   33:28   34:11   35:14 
             2108BO Talant SO                        4:04    2:46    2:19    1:39    2:27    2:05    1:07    5:07    2:22    4:21    2:18    2:53    0:43    1:03 
                                                    35:39           18:56                                                                                         
                                                     0:25            *115                                                                                         
   32        CHAPILLON Maelle    D_Sen      36:11    2:18    5:05    7:28    8:55   11:46   17:12   18:53   22:20   24:49   29:30   31:11   33:31   34:24   35:40 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       2:18    2:47    2:23    1:27    2:51    5:26    1:41    3:27    2:29    4:41    1:41    2:20    0:53    1:16 
                                                    36:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
   33        PERE Catherine      D_Sen      37:04   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                                                                                                                    
                                                    37:04                                                                                                         
                                                    37:04                                                                                                         
   34        JACQUOT Marie       D_Sen      37:37    2:52    5:37    8:04    9:29   12:22   14:24   17:52   21:15   23:34   32:03   33:12   35:30   36:15   37:12 
             2108BO Talant SO                        2:52    2:45    2:27    1:25    2:53    2:02    3:28    3:23    2:19    8:29    1:09    2:18    0:45    0:57 
                                                    37:37                                                                                                         
                                                     0:25                                                                                                         
   35        MALPEL Sébastien    H_Sen      40:22    4:16    7:02    9:25   11:02   14:16   16:09   16:49   23:49   25:54   29:52   34:50   37:15   38:00   39:49 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     4:16    2:46    2:23    1:37    3:14    1:53    0:40    7:00    2:05    3:58    4:58    2:25    0:45    1:49 
                                                    40:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
   36        ALVES Georges       H_Sen      50:33   10:29   13:38   16:33   18:28   22:38   26:48   28:10   33:02   36:01   40:42   42:46   46:17   47:22   49:32 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                    10:29    3:09    2:55    1:55    4:10    4:10    1:22    4:52    2:59    4:41    2:04    3:31    1:05    2:10 
                                                    50:33                                                                                                         
                                                     1:01                                                                                                         
   37        HABERKORN Didier    H_Vet      50:43    5:37   10:14   13:44   15:45   20:06   23:08   24:49   31:29   35:13   40:25   43:19   46:24   47:57   49:51 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       5:37    4:37    3:30    2:01    4:21    3:02    1:41    6:40    3:44    5:12    2:54    3:05    1:33    1:54 
                                                    50:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:52                                                                                                         
   38        GILQUIN Gérard      H_Vet      52:38    6:27   10:36   13:55   16:11   22:23   25:59   28:01   32:07   35:51   41:32   44:27   49:14   50:08   51:53 
             2108BO Talant SO                        6:27    4:09    3:19    2:16    6:12    3:36    2:02    4:06    3:44    5:41    2:55    4:47    0:54    1:45 
                                                    52:38                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         

             PARIGOT Antoine     H_Sen         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    10:05                                                                                                         
                                                    10:05                                                                                                         
             ROUBOT Anaïs        D_Sen         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    38:38                                                                                                         
                                                    38:38                                                                                                         
             HUBLART Lucas       H_Sen         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                  
                                                    20:13                                                                                                         
                                                    20:13                                                                                                         



Circuit B  (41)                         1.7 km   13 P                                  
                                                   1(105)  2(107)  3(112)  4(113)  5(114)  6(115)  7(117)  8(119)  9(120) 10(123) 11(124) 12(126) 13(127)       A 

    1        PARIGOT Olivier     H_Jeu      10:05    0:51    1:25    2:20    2:50    3:22    4:05    5:39    6:16    7:31    8:19    8:36    9:10    9:48   10:05 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     0:51    0:34    0:55    0:30    0:32    0:43    1:34    0:37    1:15    0:48    0:17    0:34    0:38    0:17 
    2        GUINOT Rémi         H_Jeu      11:10    0:57    1:34    2:34    3:05    3:50    4:41    6:27    7:15    8:25    9:20    9:39   10:12   10:52   11:10 
             2108BO Talant SO                        0:57    0:37    1:00    0:31    0:45    0:51    1:46    0:48    1:10    0:55    0:19    0:33    0:40    0:18 
    3        SKOWRONEK Valentin  H_Jeu      11:51    0:52    1:35    2:36    3:15    3:53    4:58    6:33    7:28    8:54    9:49   10:12   10:57   11:30   11:51 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     0:52    0:43    1:01    0:39    0:38    1:05    1:35    0:55    1:26    0:55    0:23    0:45    0:33    0:21 
    4        VOUILLON Noémie     D_Vet      12:44    1:06    1:44    2:46    3:15    3:55    5:26    7:29    8:16    9:39   10:37   10:57   11:42   12:23   12:44 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       1:06    0:38    1:02    0:29    0:40    1:31    2:03    0:47    1:23    0:58    0:20    0:45    0:41    0:21 
    5        PARIGOT Antoine     H_Jeu      13:10    0:57    1:42    3:22    3:56    4:36    5:35    7:11    8:15    9:42   10:51   11:19   12:04   12:49   13:10 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     0:57    0:45    1:40    0:34    0:40    0:59    1:36    1:04    1:27    1:09    0:28    0:45    0:45    0:21 
    6        GUINOT Thibaut      H_Jeu      13:17    1:04    1:44    3:09    3:40    4:24    5:17    7:34    8:51    9:58   11:12   11:33   12:14   12:57   13:17 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:04    0:40    1:25    0:31    0:44    0:53    2:17    1:17    1:07    1:14    0:21    0:41    0:43    0:20 
    7        GUINOT Marion       D_Jeu      13:29    1:04    1:48    3:15    3:58    4:43    5:42    7:34    8:28    9:56   11:17   11:38   12:20   13:06   13:29 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:04    0:44    1:27    0:43    0:45    0:59    1:52    0:54    1:28    1:21    0:21    0:42    0:46    0:23 
                                                            10:44                                                                                                 
                                                             *122                                                                                                 
    8        MANGIONE François   H_Jeu      14:27    1:09    2:02    3:13    3:52    4:42    6:25    8:20    9:29   10:52   12:04   12:32   13:16   14:03   14:27 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:09    0:53    1:11    0:39    0:50    1:43    1:55    1:09    1:23    1:12    0:28    0:44    0:47    0:24 
    9        HUBLART Lucas       H_Jeu      14:44    1:05    1:41    2:50    4:20    4:59    5:58    8:20    9:34   11:38   12:33   13:00   13:42   14:22   14:44 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:05    0:36    1:09    1:30    0:39    0:59    2:22    1:14    2:04    0:55    0:27    0:42    0:40    0:22 
   10        SUTY Jean-Claude    H_Jeu      14:49    1:16    2:07    3:23    4:04    5:03    6:25    8:34    9:36   11:03   12:18   12:46   13:30   14:21   14:49 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:16    0:51    1:16    0:41    0:59    1:22    2:09    1:02    1:27    1:15    0:28    0:44    0:51    0:28 
   11        GUERARD Sébastien   H_Jeu      15:04    1:06    1:55    3:14    3:51    4:39    6:04    8:18    9:45   11:10   12:17   12:40   13:35   14:36   15:04 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     1:06    0:49    1:19    0:37    0:48    1:25    2:14    1:27    1:25    1:07    0:23    0:55    1:01    0:28 
   12        GUINOT Véronique    D_Jeu      15:55    1:12    2:00    3:04    4:03    5:02    6:05    7:46    8:42   12:25   13:35   13:59   14:47   15:32   15:55 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:12    0:48    1:04    0:59    0:59    1:03    1:41    0:56    3:43    1:10    0:24    0:48    0:45    0:23 
                                                            13:14                                                                                                 
                                                             *122                                                                                                 
   13        CHAPILLON Maxence   H_Jeu      17:54    1:42    2:52    4:14    5:04    5:54    8:46   11:00   12:37   14:20   15:27   15:53   16:39   17:29   17:54 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                       1:42    1:10    1:22    0:50    0:50    2:52    2:14    1:37    1:43    1:07    0:26    0:46    0:50    0:25 
   14        JACOTOT Claire      D_Jeu      17:56    1:25    2:24    3:53    4:40    5:41    7:59   10:13   11:27   13:41   14:54   15:32   16:30   17:31   17:56 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:25    0:59    1:29    0:47    1:01    2:18    2:14    1:14    2:14    1:13    0:38    0:58    1:01    0:25 
   15        CHABERT Muriel      D_Vet      18:47    1:33    2:32    4:06    5:39    6:36    8:11   10:53   12:10   13:57   15:51   16:18   17:26   18:16   18:47 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:33    0:59    1:34    1:33    0:57    1:35    2:42    1:17    1:47    1:54    0:27    1:08    0:50    0:31 
   16        CLERC Gaston        H_Jeu      19:17   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:17 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                                                                                                              19:17 
   17        PERE Catherine      D_Vet      19:33    1:30    2:21    3:51    4:51    5:53    7:13   11:19   12:28   14:52   16:20   16:52   17:53   19:01   19:33 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       1:30    0:51    1:30    1:00    1:02    1:20    4:06    1:09    2:24    1:28    0:32    1:01    1:08    0:32 
   18        VADROT Daniel       H_Jeu      20:02    1:06    2:05    3:39    4:29    6:09    7:48   12:46   13:56   15:43   16:57   17:38   18:48   19:37   20:02 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:06    0:59    1:34    0:50    1:40    1:39    4:58    1:10    1:47    1:14    0:41    1:10    0:49    0:25 
   19        ROLAND Lucie        D_Jeu      20:29    1:41    2:38    5:32    6:25    7:39    9:28   12:18   13:49   15:38   17:21   17:53   19:06   20:00   20:29 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:41    0:57    2:54    0:53    1:14    1:49    2:50    1:31    1:49    1:43    0:32    1:13    0:54    0:29 
                                                            16:44                                                                                                 
                                                             *122                                                                                                 
   20        ROUBOT Laurène      D_Jeu      20:31    1:45    2:48    4:38    5:38    7:01    8:47   11:34   13:10   15:19   17:12   17:50   19:13   20:06   20:31 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     1:45    1:03    1:50    1:00    1:23    1:46    2:47    1:36    2:09    1:53    0:38    1:23    0:53    0:25 
   21        LOISY Matthieu      H_Jeu      23:09    1:54    2:47    4:11    4:51    5:57    8:19   16:27   17:47   19:08   20:13   20:42   21:54   22:47   23:09 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche                     1:54    0:53    1:24    0:40    1:06    2:22    8:08    1:20    1:21    1:05    0:29    1:12    0:53    0:22 
   22        MARCHAL Yves        H_Jeu      26:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:26 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                               26:26 
   23        MALPEL Sébastien    H_Jeu      26:31    3:08    3:53    5:52   11:35   12:25   14:16   16:27   17:45   20:04   22:16   23:02   24:01   26:04   26:31 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     3:08    0:45    1:59    5:43    0:50    1:51    2:11    1:18    2:19    2:12    0:46    0:59    2:03    0:27 
                                                             7:12    8:53                                                                                         
                                                             *114    *106                                                                                         
   24        ROUBOT Nathalie     D_Jeu      26:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   26:39 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                            26:39 
   25        LOISY Sylvie        D_Vet      29:16    2:48    4:11    5:48    6:43    8:21   10:29   15:57   17:29   23:27   25:11   25:42   27:29   28:38   29:16 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche                     2:48    1:23    1:37    0:55    1:38    2:08    5:28    1:32    5:58    1:44    0:31    1:47    1:09    0:38 
   26        CAVALLINI Sylvie    D_Vet      29:21    3:23    6:08    8:22    9:35   10:43   12:31   15:30   16:48   19:17   21:08   26:25   27:38   28:50   29:21 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                       3:23    2:45    2:14    1:13    1:08    1:48    2:59    1:18    2:29    1:51    5:17    1:13    1:12    0:31 
   27        RENARD Christine    D_Vet      29:40    2:05    3:49    6:03    7:38    9:18   11:50   15:44   19:37   22:09   24:40   25:29   27:11   29:00   29:40 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:05    1:44    2:14    1:35    1:40    2:32    3:54    3:53    2:32    2:31    0:49    1:42    1:49    0:40 
   28        OUVRIE Lilian       H_Jeu      31:26   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   31:26 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                               31:26 
   29        PROST Célia         D_Jeu      32:07   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   32:07 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                               32:07 
   30        SKOWRONEK Isabelle  D_Vet      32:32    6:22    7:31   10:11   11:29   13:06   15:26   20:18   21:48   24:00   26:33   27:10   28:40   32:04   32:32 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     6:22    1:09    2:40    1:18    1:37    2:20    4:52    1:30    2:12    2:33    0:37    1:30    3:24    0:28 
   31        ROUBOT Anaïs        D_Jeu      32:36    2:37    7:11    9:59   11:44   13:18   15:38   22:07   23:49   26:11   28:35   29:16   30:39   32:02   32:36 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     2:37    4:34    2:48    1:45    1:34    2:20    6:29    1:42    2:22    2:24    0:41    1:23    1:23    0:34 
   32        OUVRIE Marc         H_Jeu      35:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:39 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                               35:39 
   33        OUVRIE Etienne      H_Jeu      35:40    3:22    5:29    8:01   10:30   12:12   16:20   21:13   24:45   27:41   30:47   31:33   33:52   35:16   35:40 
             2108BO Talant SO                        3:22    2:07    2:32    2:29    1:42    4:08    4:53    3:32    2:56    3:06    0:46    2:19    1:24    0:24 
   34        PARCZYNSKY Milo     H_Jeu      36:31   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   36:31 
             2108BO Talant SO                                                                                                                               36:31 
   35        PAPILLON Françoise  D_Vet      37:05    2:29    5:25    8:24   10:16   12:15   17:38   24:47   26:43   29:37   31:43   32:31   34:39   36:33   37:05 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     2:29    2:56    2:59    1:52    1:59    5:23    7:09    1:56    2:54    2:06    0:48    2:08    1:54    0:32 
   36        GOLMARD Chantal     D_Vet      38:07    2:57    4:54   11:10   12:18   14:19   16:49   22:05   24:25   29:44   32:09   32:56   35:16   37:09   38:07 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     2:57    1:57    6:16    1:08    2:01    2:30    5:16    2:20    5:19    2:25    0:47    2:20    1:53    0:58 
                                                             9:40                                                                                                 
                                                             *113                                                                                                 
   37        LUGAND Antoine      H_Jeu      39:30    1:50    2:54    5:02    6:03    7:07   22:32   30:36   32:23   34:01   35:16   35:42   38:05   39:03   39:30 
             2108BO Talant SO                        1:50    1:04    2:08    1:01    1:04   15:25    8:04    1:47    1:38    1:15    0:26    2:23    0:58    0:27 
   38        LOISY Jacques       H_Jeu      41:55    2:14    3:21    5:03    6:05    7:16    9:13   31:42   33:12   35:28   37:13   37:49   39:14   41:14   41:55 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche                     2:14    1:07    1:42    1:02    1:11    1:57   22:29    1:30    2:16    1:45    0:36    1:25    2:00    0:41 
   39        JACOTOT Gaspard     H_Jeu      50:43    6:04    8:47   13:54   18:18   23:25   29:22   36:49   39:44   43:18   45:02   46:16   47:30   50:16   50:43 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                     6:04    2:43    5:07    4:24    5:07    5:57    7:27    2:55    3:34    1:44    1:14    1:14    2:46    0:27 

             SKOWRONEK Laurent   H_Jeu         pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   17:50 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                            17:50 
             MACKE Didier        H_Jeu         pm    1:28    2:22    5:08    5:44    6:41    7:49    9:52   11:25   12:57   -----   14:42   15:24   16:12   16:40 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJ                     1:28    0:54    2:46    0:36    0:57    1:08    2:03    1:33    1:32            1:45    0:42    0:48    0:28 
                                                            13:53                                                                                                 
                                                             *122