Challenge ASQsam. 10/12/2016 20:15
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
HA (11)5,6 km26 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
130MONNOT Gilbert622108BO Talant SO49:57
25GUERARD Sébastien742101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON51:18
353FIGUIERE Pascal667109BO Givry SO54:08
4121CLERC Gaston572105BO ADOChenôve55:41
543PARIGOT Antoine022109BO A.S.Quetigny59:06
612CARETTE Emmanuel652104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:05:01
757OUDARD Manuel70PassO PassO1:30:56
 
4GERARD Christian652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJONpm
26GUINOT Thibaut002108BO Talant SOpm
56GOGUELY Claude60PassO PassOpm
28MARCHAL Yves472108BO Talant SOAbandon
 
 
 
HB (10)4,0 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
11COLE Christian552101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON37:10
218CAVALLINI Dominique612105BO ADOChenôve47:24
350SKOWRONEK Valentin032109BO A.S.Quetigny47:47
437HUBLART Lucas032109BO A.S.Quetigny50:42
548SKOWRONEK Laurent712109BO A.S.Quetigny57:34
658ROBERT Cyril65PassO PassO59:37
721VUILLET Christian462105BO ADOChenôve1:01:02
833ALVES Georges682109BO A.S.Quetigny1:27:49
 
15LOISY Matthieu962104BO Vallée Ouche ORAbandon
20JOVIGNOT François512105BO ADOChenôveAbandon
 
 
 
HC (5)3,1 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
151SKOWRONEK Virgile032109BO A.S.Quetigny36:59
239MALPEL Sébastien752109BO A.S.Quetigny53:19
36GUETIN Michel342101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON55:12
479VARIN Guy602101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON58:20
 
14LOISY Jacques562104BO Vallée Ouche ORpm
 
 
 
HD (5)2,5 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
17BIZOUARD Arnaud712104BO Vallée Ouche OR28:27
262MENETRIER Damien06UNSS UNSS34:37
340MARTIN RANDRIANASOLO Abel102109BO A.S.Quetigny1:07:12
 
59TRUAN Marius04PassO PassOpm
32ROBERT Ethan072108BO Talant SOAbandon
 
 
 
DA (5)5,6 km26 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
152VERCELLOTTI Léa892517FC OTB47:01
242PALCAU Alina002109BO A.S.Quetigny58:25
327GUINOT Véronique622108BO Talant SO1:07:54
4164PERE Catherine612105BO ADOChenôve1:23:07
 
25GUINOT Marion962108BO Talant SOAbandon
 
 
 
DB (9)4,0 km19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
135HENKY Maribelle032109BO A.S.Quetigny45:23
244PARIGOT Lilou042109BO A.S.Quetigny48:25
354FIGUIERE Valérie677109BO Givry SO48:59
441PAGGI Clarisse032109BO A.S.Quetigny51:25
524DE MARCH Angélique772108BO Talant SO1:05:49
 
16LOISY Sylvie562104BO Vallée Ouche ORpm
55CARETTE Célia99PassO PassOAbandon
11BOUSSIER Véronique722104BO Vallée Ouche ORAbandon
29MASSON Lizon032108BO Talant SOAbandon
 
 
 
DC (3)3,1 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
119CAVALLINI Sylvie632105BO ADOChenôve42:43
29BOUSSIER Jade052104BO Vallée Ouche OR46:50
336HENKY Pailin792109BO A.S.Quetigny53:08
 
 
 
DD (4)2,5 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
18BIZOUARD Emmanuelle702104BO Vallée Ouche OR27:10
247SKOWRONEK Isabelle732109BO A.S.Quetigny36:33
349SKOWRONEK Pauline102109BO A.S.Quetigny36:44
461MASSON Prune06UNSS UNSS45:05