Sprint Bdim. 06/11/2016 14:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D.Jeun (8)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1239PALCAU Alina002109BO A.S.Quetigny13:35
2247PARIGOT Lilou042109BO A.S.Quetigny16:26
366ZAHN Clara042104BO Vallée Ouche OR18:13
4CARETTE Celia992104BO Vallée Ouche OR18:47
5222LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte992109BO A.S.Quetigny19:39
631BOUSSIER Jade052104BO Vallée Ouche OR20:59
7253ROLAND Lucie002109BO A.S.Quetigny21:17
818PERDRIZET Karelle022101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON21:34
 
 
 
D.Sen (5)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
177CHRIST Sarah852105BO ADOChenôve14:13
2163GUINOT Marion962108BO Talant SO18:05
316PERDRIZET Anne692101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON21:57
4254ROUBOT Anaïs942109BO A.S.Quetigny26:52
 
258SKOWRONEK Isabelle732109BO A.S.Quetignypm
 
 
 
D.Vét (6)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1167GUINOT Véronique622108BO Talant SO15:51
2202CAILLET Véronique612109BO A.S.Quetigny19:48
351LOISY Sylvie562104BO Vallée Ouche OR21:39
4122PERE Catherine612105BO ADOChenôve21:48
5245PAPILLON Françoise552109BO A.S.Quetigny28:38
621RENARD Christine582101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON29:59
 
 
 
H.Jeun (6)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1166GUINOT Thibaut002108BO Talant SO13:05
2261SKOWRONEK Valentin032109BO A.S.Quetigny14:55
3215HUBLART Lucas032109BO A.S.Quetigny15:02
4218SKOWRONEK Virgile032109BO A.S.Quetigny16:17
568ZAHN Hugo012104BO Vallée Ouche OR16:33
 
246PARIGOT Antoine022109BO A.S.Quetignypm
 
 
 
H.Sen (9)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1164GUINOT Rémi922108BO Talant SO13:17
2242PALCAU Valentin692109BO A.S.Quetigny13:49
3237OLIVE Michel682109BO A.S.Quetigny14:19
4189PESCAYRE Laurent712108BO Talant SO14:26
5147BREMEERSCH Pierre712108BO Talant SO16:16
69GUERARD Sébastien742101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON18:51
7259SKOWRONEK Laurent712109BO A.S.Quetigny19:24
817PERDRIZET Denis672101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON19:49
950LOISY Matthieu962104BO Vallée Ouche OR20:39
 
 
 
H.Vét (7)2,2 km12 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
134CARETTE Emmanuel652104BO Vallée Ouche OR13:48
2184MONNOT Gilbert622108BO Talant SO15:54
378CLERC Gaston572105BO ADOChenôve16:37
46GERARD Christian652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON16:47
5151CELLIER Vincent612108BO Talant SO17:47
6267VADROT Daniel472109BO A.S.Quetigny26:18
7801MALPEL Sébastien752109BO A.S.Quetigny29:08