Sprint Adim. 06/11/2016 14:41
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D.Jeun (6)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1239PALCAU Alina002109BO A.S.Quetigny18:28
2222LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte992109BO A.S.Quetigny24:32
3253ROLAND Lucie002109BO A.S.Quetigny24:48
4247PARIGOT Lilou042109BO A.S.Quetigny25:59
566ZAHN Clara042104BO Vallée Ouche OR30:40
6714TANTIN Lucie029900NL NL32:43
 
 
 
D.Sen (7)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
177CHRIST Sarah852105BO ADOChenôve18:49
2217JACOTOT Claire752109BO A.S.Quetigny22:44
316PERDRIZET Anne692101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON27:59
4254ROUBOT Anaïs942109BO A.S.Quetigny29:49
5163GUINOT Marion962108BO Talant SO32:45
6268VIOLLOT Ariane712109BO A.S.Quetigny41:38
 
33BOUSSIER Véronique722104BO Vallée Ouche ORpm
 
 
 
D.Vét (4)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1167GUINOT Véronique622108BO Talant SO20:02
2122PERE Catherine612105BO ADOChenôve27:47
351LOISY Sylvie562104BO Vallée Ouche OR28:06
4802DUVERNAY Sophie769900NL NL31:55
 
 
 
H.Jeun (6)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1166GUINOT Thibaut002108BO Talant SO16:49
2261SKOWRONEK Valentin032109BO A.S.Quetigny18:08
3246PARIGOT Antoine022109BO A.S.Quetigny18:29
4215HUBLART Lucas032109BO A.S.Quetigny20:04
568ZAHN Hugo012104BO Vallée Ouche OR25:17
619PERDRIZET Titouan992101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON29:22
 
 
 
H.Sen (9)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1164GUINOT Rémi922108BO Talant SO17:05
2242PALCAU Valentin692109BO A.S.Quetigny18:45
3189PESCAYRE Laurent712108BO Talant SO19:50
4216JACOTOT Christophe682109BO A.S.Quetigny20:03
5237OLIVE Michel682109BO A.S.Quetigny20:47
6147BREMEERSCH Pierre712108BO Talant SO21:05
79GUERARD Sébastien742101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON21:47
8259SKOWRONEK Laurent712109BO A.S.Quetigny23:53
950LOISY Matthieu962104BO Vallée Ouche OR28:46
 
 
 
H.Vét (10)2,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
134CARETTE Emmanuel652104BO Vallée Ouche OR16:54
26GERARD Christian652101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON20:16
3151CELLIER Vincent612108BO Talant SO22:20
4184MONNOT Gilbert622108BO Talant SO23:14
563PROST Christian562104BO Vallée Ouche OR24:32
6267VADROT Daniel472109BO A.S.Quetigny26:34
778CLERC Gaston572105BO ADOChenôve27:54
8201CAILLET François602109BO A.S.Quetigny30:42
9801MALPEL Sébastien752109BO A.S.Quetigny36:28
1010GUETIN Michel342101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON43:35