Résultats – Sprint COUCHEY - ADOC

2016-10-02
D10 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Camille PINARD BALISE 25 14:07 00:18
2. Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI Non licencié 22:24 +8:17 04:22
3. Emma ADOChenôve 25:25 +11:18 05:25
4. Yana LAURIN ADOChenôve 25:26 +11:19 04:33
  Prune MASSON Talant SO PM
D12 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Clara ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR 13:36 02:50
2. Jade BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 18:59 +5:23 07:41
D14 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Lola BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 31:19 00:00
2. Karelle PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 47:02 +15:43 10:12
3. Jeanne GONNEAUD Givry SO 1:04:35 +33:16 22:14
4. Lizon MASSON 2108BO Talant SO 1:05:33 +34:14 23:44
  Lorraine THOMASSIN YCONE-Sens Non partant
D16 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Lucie RUDKIEWICZ BALISE 25 18:18 01:32
2. Ines MEUNIER ADOChenôve 18:20 +0:02 01:37
3. Hanna SEGUIN ADOChenôve 22:40 +4:22 04:54
4. Manon MARTINIEN ADOChenôve 23:19 +5:01 04:35
5. Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens 31:23 +13:05 05:50
D20 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Rozenn MOYON Givry SO 21:38 01:33
2. Marion GUINOT Talant SO 23:34 +1:56 03:54
D21 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Chloé HABERKORN ADOChenôve 17:29 00:16
2. Adeline MORVAND CARTO 23:08 +5:39 00:36
3. Mélanie FIGARD 7004FC V.H.S.O. 30:51 +13:22 08:05
4. Marie JACQUOT Talant SO 32:02 +14:33 04:21
5. Maelle CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens 44:27 +26:58 06:24
D35 (4 / 4) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Noémie VOUILLON ADOChenôve 22:56 01:15
2. Magalie PINARD BALISE 25 34:11 +11:15 04:43
3. Angélique DE MARCH 2108BO Talant SO 34:45 +11:49 07:50
4. Delphine PERDRIAT CARTO 39:42 +16:46 05:43
D40 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Stéphanie VADROT BALISE 25 27:15 01:06
2. Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 35:31 +8:16 11:05
D45 (6 / 6) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Anne-Françoise DENIER Givry SO 26:11 03:59
2. Ariane VIOLLOT 2109BO A.S.Quetigny 27:28 +1:17 02:41
3. Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny 31:08 +4:57 07:26
4. Anne PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 33:01 +6:50 03:42
5. Valerie POURRE BALISE 25 35:28 +9:17 05:51
6. Agnès GONNEAUD Givry SO 42:14 +16:03 08:38
D55 (3 / 3) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny 28:35 01:50
2. Christine TAUZIN-LAMY V.H.S.O. 35:31 +6:56 06:03
3. Christine RENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 42:47 +14:12 11:24
D60 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR 41:51 04:38
2. Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 48:49 +6:58 08:40
H10 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Elouan CHEVREUX Givry SO 13:24 01:06
2. Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens 14:04 +0:40 02:11
3. Tristan BONNOT Vallée Ouche OR 16:20 +2:56 03:20
4. JULES Vadot vouillon Non licencié 18:15 +4:51 03:18
5. Elian VADROT BALISE 25 21:37 +8:13 03:00
H12 (3 / 3) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Aurélien PINARD BALISE 25 11:17 00:31
2. Pierre CHAPUIS Givry SO 15:09 +3:52 03:48
3. Vaïk VADROT BALISE 25 19:00 +7:43 05:59
H14 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Benjamin MOYON Givry SO 30:54 08:52
2. Paul CHAPUIS Givry SO 46:21 +15:27 19:05
H16 (5 / 5) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Virgile TALLANDIER ADOChenôve 14:41 00:00
2. Guilhem HABERKORN ADOChenôve 15:17 +0:36 00:00
3. Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO 19:14 +4:33 00:00
4. Enguerrand THOMASSIN YCONE-Sens 29:25 +14:44 00:00
5. Hugo ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR 38:00 +23:19 00:00
H18 (4 / 4) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Roméo DERIAZ ADOChenôve 16:21 00:39
2. Simon SEGUIN ADOChenôve 16:42 +0:21 00:48
3. Titouan PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON 31:24 +15:03 05:34
  Matthieu ORTIGER BALISE 25 PM
H20 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Adrien FRASCOLLA ADOChenôve 29:11 01:42
  Matthieu LOISY Vallée Ouche OR PM
H21 (4 / 4) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Matthieu ROBERT BALISE 25 23:37 01:15
2. Antoine PELLETIER ADOChenôve 31:19 +7:42 04:26
3. Maxence CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens 41:19 +17:42 09:30
  Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O. Non partant
H35 (3 / 3) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Francois THEBAULT BALISE 25 23:29 02:32
2. Yann PINARD BALISE 25 30:09 +6:40 05:12
3. Julien BIALOU NORD 37:52 +14:23 11:15
H40 (7 / 7) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Olivier PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny 21:10 01:15
2. Emmanuel CHEVREUX Givry SO 23:11 +2:01 00:40
3. Adrien VADROT BALISE 25 26:57 +5:47 05:03
4. Francis MOINE YCONE-Sens 27:12 +6:02 06:18
5. David MASSON Talant SO 30:46 +9:36 04:00
6. Sébastien GUERARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 31:45 +10:35 06:30
  Guillaume BARTHEL ASUL SPORTS NAT PM
H45 (7 / 7) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Bruno MOYON Givry SO 22:54 00:43
2. Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO 27:17 +4:23 03:09
3. Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny 30:23 +7:29 04:03
4. Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25 30:48 +7:54 03:03
5. Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 38:48 +15:54 07:08
6. Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny 40:57 +18:03 10:20
7. Hervé GONNEAUD Givry SO 46:36 +23:42 10:39
H50 (6 / 6) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Alain POURRE BALISE 25 24:35 00:58
2. Renaud PFIFFER Talant SO 25:42 +1:07 01:25
3. Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO 26:02 +1:27 01:53
4. Alain CHARON 2105BO ADOChenôve 30:50 +6:15 02:56
5. Christian GERARD A.B.C.O. DIJON 33:25 +8:50 04:29
6. Vincent TALLANDIER ADOChenôve 39:36 +15:01 13:02
H55 (6 / 6) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny 28:03 01:29
2. Philippe GRANGE NORD 36:17 +8:14 10:06
3. Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny 37:20 +9:17 10:02
4. Regino GOROSPE NORD 51:45 +23:42 12:33
  François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny PM
  Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O. Non partant
H60 (4 / 4) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny 31:49 03:52
2. Christian PROST Vallée Ouche OR 40:38 +8:49 09:23
  Gilles RAVIER V.H.S.O. PM
  Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR PM
H65 (2 / 2) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Daniel KERCOFF Non licencié 48:09 03:33
2. Yves MARCHAL Talant SO 52:35 +4:26 07:26
H70 (1 / 1) Temps Après Temps perdu
  Jacques ABISSE BALISE 25 PM
A (4 / 4) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Véronique GUINOT Talant SO 27:47 01:15
2. Patricia HUCHON Talant SO 31:10 +3:23 02:16
3. Aurore MEMBREY BALISE 25 40:47 +13:00 06:54
4. Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR 42:44 +14:57 08:56
B (1 / 1) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Baptiste LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR 28:30 00:00
C (6 / 6) Temps Après Temps perdu
1. Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny 46:46 14:17
2. Herve MARCHAND Vallée Ouche OR 1:13:57 +27:11 26:20
3. Laurence CALLOT Non licencié 1:22:45 +35:59 17:40
4. Virginie LEUPARD Non licencié 1:23:10 +36:24 17:36
  Evelyne LALOGE Vallée Ouche OR PM
  Georges ALVES A.S.Quetigny PM

Créé par MeOS 3.3.579: 02/10/2016 17:46 VALR