Circuit Bleu (20) 0.0 km 10 P                        
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(31) Cl. 2(32) Cl. 3(33) Cl. 4(34) Cl. 5(35) Cl. 6(36) Cl. 7(37) Cl. 8(38) Cl. 9(39) Cl. 10(40) Cl. A  
1 Vaïk VADROT BALISE 25  29:04 3 3:28 3 7:31 7 12:31 6 13:41 2 19:11 2 21:44 2 23:08 3 25:58 1 27:55 1 28:48   29:04  
    3 3:28 5 4:03 19 5:00 7 1:10 2 5:30 11 2:33 8 1:24 9 2:50 2 1:57 5 0:53 3 0:16  
2 Pierre CHAPUIS Givry SO  29:54 11 5:50 9 10:18 8 12:48 9 15:28 4 20:40 3 22:24 4 24:22 4 26:18 2 28:47 2 29:39   29:54  
      12 5:50 6 4:28 8 2:30 20 2:40 1 5:12 5 1:44 10 1:58 2 1:56 6 2:29 4 0:52 1 0:15  
3 Laurent SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny  30:28 6 3:39 6 8:59 9 14:13 8 15:17 7 22:20 6 23:56 6 25:14 7 27:39 3 29:19 3 30:09   30:28  
    6 3:39 11 5:20 20 5:14 6 1:04 4 7:03 2 1:36 5 1:18 7 2:25 1 1:40 2 0:50 7 0:19  
4 Pailin HENKY A.S.Quetigny  31:18 9 5:06 4 8:14 3 10:05 3 11:40 3 20:10 5 23:05 5 24:40 6 27:28 5 29:48 4 30:55   31:18  
      9 5:06 3 3:08 4 1:51 12 1:35 5 8:30 12 2:55 9 1:35 8 2:48 4 2:20 8 1:07 9 0:23  
5 Aurélien PINARD BALISE 25  32:06 4 3:28 7 9:47 4 11:22 4 12:16 6 22:03 7 24:16 7 25:21 5 27:19 4 29:35 5 31:49   32:06  
    4 3:28 16 6:19 2 1:35 3 0:54 7 9:47 10 2:13 4 1:05 3 1:58 3 2:16 15 2:14 5 0:17  
6 Clara ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR  32:10 1 2:58 2 6:14 1 7:48 1 8:44 1 19:02 1 20:44 1 21:42 1 23:46 6 30:58 6 31:51   32:10  
      1 2:58 4 3:16 1 1:34 4 0:56 11 10:18 4 1:42 2 0:58 5 2:04 12 7:12 6 0:53 8 0:19  
7 Virgile SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny  34:04 2 3:20 1 6:02 2 8:56 2 9:43 5 20:55 4 22:34 3 23:35 2 25:30 7 32:54 7 33:37   34:04  
    2 3:20 1 2:42 10 2:54 1 0:47 15 11:12 3 1:39 3 1:01 1 1:55 14 7:24 1 0:43 11 0:27  
8 Oscar MOINE YCONE-Sens  35:20 7 4:12 5 8:57 6 12:01 7 13:42 9 24:08 9 26:17 9 27:40 9 30:33 8 32:55 8 35:05   35:20  
      7 4:12 8 4:45 11 3:04 16 1:41 12 10:26 9 2:09 7 1:23 10 2:53 5 2:22 14 2:10 2 0:15  
9 Camille PINARD BALISE 25  36:10 8 4:13 8 10:17 5 11:56 5 12:46 8 23:03 8 24:49 8 25:45 8 27:46 9 35:02 9 35:52   36:10  
    8 4:13 14 6:04 3 1:39 2 0:50 10 10:17 6 1:46 1 0:56 4 2:01 13 7:16 3 0:50 6 0:18  
10 Jade BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR  40:40 5 3:29 18 21:15 18 23:32 18 24:36 17 31:00 15 32:35 10 33:57 10 36:07 10 39:27 10 40:23   40:40  
      5 3:29 20 17:46 7 2:17 5 1:04 3 6:24 1 1:35 6 1:22 6 2:10 11 3:20 7 0:56 4 0:17  
11 Elisabeth FLORES Non licencié  46:11 13 7:01 13 12:53 11 16:04 12 17:43 15 29:07 16 33:42 16 35:42 17 40:52 11 43:43 11 45:40   46:11  
    14 7:01 13 5:52 13 3:11 14 1:39 16 11:24 18 4:35 12 2:00 17 5:10 7 2:51 13 1:57 14 0:31  
12 Myriam QUERMONNE Non licencié  46:15 15 7:33 14 12:59 12 16:04 13 17:43 16 29:08 17 33:44 17 35:42 16 40:51 12 43:46 12 45:42   46:15  
      16 7:33 12 5:26 12 3:05 13 1:39 17 11:25 19 4:36 11 1:58 16 5:09 8 2:55 12 1:56 16 0:33  
13 Anne-Laure COLLET Non licencié  56:30 12 6:57 15 13:43 10 15:58 10 17:26 14 28:21 13 31:42 14 34:17 14 38:38 13 52:45 13 55:58 56:30  
    13 6:57 17 6:46 6 2:15 9 1:28 14 10:55 13 3:21 16 2:35 12 4:21 15 14:07 19 3:13 15 0:32  
14 Christine JUHEN Non licencié  56:32 18 7:50 16 13:55 13 16:06 11 17:39 13 28:15 14 31:55 15 34:24 15 38:52 14 54:20 14 56:01   56:32  
      19 7:50 15 6:05 5 2:11 11 1:33 13 10:36 16 3:40 13 2:29 14 4:28 16 15:28 11 1:41 13 0:31  
15 Lizon MASSON Talant SO  56:42 10 5:35 17 18:31 17 22:25 17 23:55 18 41:40 18 43:47 18 46:17 18 51:53 15 54:51 15 56:16 56:42  
    11 5:35 18 12:56 18 3:54 10 1:30 19 17:45 7 2:07 14 2:30 19 5:36 9 2:58 10 1:25 10 0:26  
16 Carine MONNIAUX Non licencié  58:55 17 7:44 12 12:48 16 16:20 15 18:03 11 27:54 10 31:22 12 34:00 12 38:21 17 55:18 17 58:00   58:55  
      18 7:44 9 5:04 15 3:32 18 1:43 8 9:51 15 3:28 18 2:38 13 4:21 18 16:57 17 2:42 17 0:55  
17 Nathalie COURBATIERE Non licencié  58:56 19 7:51 10 12:24 14 16:15 14 17:55 12 27:58 12 31:25 13 34:06 11 38:07 16 55:08 16 57:54 58:56  
    20 7:51 7 4:33 17 3:51 15 1:40 9 10:03 14 3:27 19 2:41 11 4:01 19 17:01 18 2:46 19 1:02  
18 Nadine COAT Non licencié  59:02 16 7:35 11 12:44 15 16:17 16 18:13 10 27:12 11 31:23 11 33:58 13 38:38 18 55:27 18 58:06   59:02  
      17 7:35 10 5:09 16 3:33 19 1:56 6 8:59 17 4:11 17 2:35 15 4:40 17 16:49 16 2:39 18 0:56  
19 Dominique NALTET Non licencié  1:00:41 14 7:14 19 22:57 19 26:12 19 27:54 19 45:36 19 47:44 19 50:15 19 55:38 19 58:49 19 1:00:11 1:00:41  
    15 7:14 19 15:43 14 3:15 17 1:42 18 17:42 8 2:08 15 2:31 18 5:23 10 3:11 9 1:22 12 0:30  
20 Elouan CHEVREUX Givry SO  0:00   5:32   8:39   11:10   12:23   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00  
      10 5:32 2 3:07 9 2:31 8 1:13   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00  
                           
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:20:17   0:02:58   0:02:42   0:01:34   0:00:47   0:05:12   0:01:35   0:00:56   0:01:55   0:01:40   0:00:43 0:00:15  
Circuit Jalonné (6) 0.0 km 8 P                    
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(42) Cl. 2(43) Cl. 3(44) Cl. 4(45) Cl. 5(46) Cl. 6(47) Cl. 7(48) Cl. 8(49) Cl. A  
1 Pauline SKOWRONEK A.S.Quetigny  34:39 1 2:02 1 4:44 1 6:25 1 18:20 1 22:56 1 28:20 1 30:47 1 34:11   34:39  
    1 2:02 1 2:42 1 1:41 1 11:55 6 4:36 5 5:24 5 2:27 2 3:24 5 0:28  
2 Edouard HENKY A.S.Quetigny  50:45 4 7:31 2 13:00 2 17:54 3 37:11 2 41:10 2 45:29 2 46:22 2 50:22   50:45  
      4 7:31 2 5:29 6 4:54 5 19:17 3 3:59 1 4:19 3 0:53 6 4:00 4 0:23  
3 Roxane CORMERY A.S.Quetigny  50:52 5 7:31 3 13:11 3 17:57 2 37:10 3 41:21 3 45:47 3 46:38 3 50:30   50:52  
    5 7:31 4 5:40 5 4:46 4 19:13 5 4:11 2 4:26 2 0:51 4 3:52 2 0:22  
4 Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI Non licencié  51:34 3 3:01 4 20:37 4 22:53 4 38:13 4 41:56 4 46:28 4 47:15 4 51:11   51:34  
      3 3:01 5 17:36 3 2:16 2 15:20 2 3:43 4 4:32 1 0:47 5 3:56 3 0:23  
5 Elian VADROT BALISE 25  58:04 2 2:57 5 27:35 5 29:32 5 45:01 5 48:34 5 53:01 5 53:54 5 57:45   58:04  
    2 2:57 6 24:38 2 1:57 3 15:29 1 3:33 3 4:27 4 0:53 3 3:51 1 0:19  
6 Abel MARTIN RANDRIANASOLO A.S.Quetigny  0:00   7:34   13:09   17:55   37:44   41:47   0:00   47:10   50:48   51:39  
      6 7:34 3 5:35 4 4:46 6 19:49 4 4:03   0:00 6 3:38 1 0:51   0:00  
                     
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:28:09   0:02:02   0:02:42   0:01:41   0:11:55   0:03:33   0:04:19   0:00:47   0:00:51   0:00:19  
Circuit Jaune (12) 0.0 km 12 P                    
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(51) Cl. 2(52) Cl. 3(53) Cl. 4(54) Cl. 5(55) Cl. 6(56) Cl. 7(57) Cl. 8(58) Cl. 9(59) Cl. 10(60) Cl. 11(61) Cl. 12(62) Cl. A  
1 Denis PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:01:00 4 7:51 4 13:26 4 15:43 3 20:05 3 22:00 3 25:09 1 33:29 1 39:10 1 49:20 1 53:10 1 58:39 1 1:00:19   1:01:00  
    4 7:51 4 5:35 2 2:17 1 4:22 3 1:55 3 3:09 2 8:20 1 5:41 7 10:10 2 3:50 2 5:29 8 1:40 9 0:41  
2 Maxime MANGIONE Vallée Ouche OR  1:06:13 1 6:23 1 11:36 1 13:52 1 19:23 2 21:26 2 24:50 3 37:57 3 48:30 2 53:16 2 58:41 2 1:04:59 2 1:05:53   1:06:13  
      1 6:23 3 5:13 1 2:16 4 5:31 4 2:03 5 3:24 9 13:07 4 10:33 2 4:46 7 5:25 4 6:18 2 0:54 2 0:20  
3 Janice LEGRAND 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:07:14 6 8:52 3 13:15 3 15:36 5 21:10 5 29:06 5 34:57 5 41:27 5 52:38 5 56:32 5 1:01:10 3 1:05:10 3 1:06:51   1:07:14  
    6 8:52 1 4:23 3 2:21 5 5:34 9 7:56 11 5:51 1 6:30 7 11:11 1 3:54 3 4:38 1 4:00 9 1:41 5 0:23  
4 Lola BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR  1:08:09 2 6:42 2 11:38 2 14:06 2 19:34 1 21:11 1 24:29 2 33:51 2 43:51 4 55:56 3 59:34 4 1:06:29 4 1:07:48   1:08:09  
      2 6:42 2 4:56 5 2:28 3 5:28 1 1:37 4 3:18 4 9:22 3 10:00 8 12:05 1 3:38 6 6:55 5 1:19 3 0:21  
5 Daniel KERCOFF NORD  1:10:17 3 7:48 5 13:30 5 15:56 4 20:54 4 22:46 4 26:50 4 39:29 4 50:07 3 54:54 4 1:00:00 5 1:07:41 5 1:09:48   1:10:17  
    3 7:48 5 5:42 4 2:26 2 4:58 2 1:52 6 4:04 8 12:39 5 10:38 3 4:47 5 5:06 7 7:41 11 2:07 7 0:29  
6 Isabelle VALETTE Non licencié  1:30:07 7 9:35 6 16:07 6 20:05 6 27:49 6 30:06 6 35:44 6 45:02 6 53:41 6 1:03:31 6 1:16:54 6 1:27:27 6 1:29:19   1:30:07  
      7 9:35 6 6:32 8 3:58 8 7:44 5 2:17 10 5:38 3 9:18 2 8:39 6 9:50 10 13:23 9 10:33 10 1:52 10 0:48  
7 Paul CHAPUIS Givry SO  1:35:52 5 8:34 8 23:37 7 26:13 8 35:26 7 45:18 7 46:56 8 58:36 7 1:11:18 7 1:17:14 7 1:23:40 7 1:34:43 7 1:35:37   1:35:52  
    5 8:34 10 15:03 6 2:36 11 9:13 10 9:52 1 1:38 7 11:40 8 12:42 4 5:56 9 6:26 10 11:03 3 0:54 1 0:15  
8 Gabrielle RANDRIANASOLO A.S.Quetigny  1:40:46 10 23:08 10 32:42 10 37:12 10 43:50 10 51:07 10 55:48 10 1:06:16 8 1:17:06 8 1:23:10 8 1:28:32 8 1:38:37 8 1:40:16   1:40:46  
      11 23:08 8 9:34 9 4:30 6 6:38 8 7:17 7 4:41 6 10:28 6 10:50 5 6:04 6 5:22 8 10:05 7 1:39 8 0:30  
9 Georges ALVES A.S.Quetigny  1:49:52 9 14:51 7 22:36 8 27:30 7 34:55 9 46:05 9 51:09 9 1:05:23 9 1:18:56 9 1:37:13 9 1:42:13 9 1:48:08 9 1:49:27 1:49:52  
    10 14:51 7 7:45 10 4:54 7 7:25 11 11:10 8 5:04 10 14:14 9 13:33 9 18:17 4 5:00 3 5:55 4 1:19 6 0:25  
10 Martin GUILLEMOT 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:58:15 8 11:17 9 28:38 9 31:57 9 39:51 8 45:57 8 48:13 7 58:17 10 1:19:48 10 1:43:37 10 1:49:48 10 1:56:18 10 1:57:54   1:58:15  
      9 11:17 11 17:21 7 3:19 9 7:54 7 6:06 2 2:16 5 10:04 10 21:31 10 23:49 8 6:11 5 6:30 6 1:36 4 0:21  
11 Marceau DUBOST Vallée Ouche OR  0:00   9:36   20:54   30:43   39:15   42:23   47:42   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   1:53:00 1:53:21  
    8 9:36 9 11:18 11 9:49 10 8:32 6 3:08 9 5:19   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 1 0:21 0:00  
                             
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:44:58   0:06:23   0:04:23   0:02:16   0:04:22   0:01:37   0:01:38   0:06:30   0:05:41   0:03:54   0:03:38   0:04:00   0:00:21   0:00:15  
Circuit Noir (10) 0.0                                        
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(64) Cl. 2(65) Cl. 3(66) Cl. 4(67) Cl. 5(68) Cl. 6(69) Cl. 7(70) Cl. 8(71) Cl. 9(72) Cl. 10(73) Cl. 11(74) Cl. 12(75) Cl. 13(76) Cl. 14(77) Cl. 15(78) Cl. 16(79) Cl. 17(80) Cl. 18(81) Cl. 19(82) Cl. A
1 Rémi GUINOT Talant SO  1:27:52 2 3:59 1 4:50 4 8:56 3 24:15 3 28:34 3 33:14 2 37:34 1 39:25 1 43:37 2 49:16 1 53:40 1 1:02:16 1 1:03:48 1 1:06:50 1 1:14:50 1 1:18:39 1 1:21:21 1 1:26:27 1 1:27:39   1:27:52
    2 3:59 2 0:51 7 4:06 3 15:19 2 4:19 4 4:40 1 4:20 4 1:51 4 4:12 3 5:39 2 4:24 2 8:36 1 1:32 1 3:02 2 8:00 1 3:49 4 2:42 2 5:06 2 1:12 1 0:13
2 Nicolas SEGUIN 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:32:23 1 3:43 2 5:20 1 8:09 1 20:52 1 26:10 2 32:23 3 39:50 3 41:29 2 44:38 1 49:06 2 53:51 2 1:03:10 3 1:06:57 3 1:10:24 3 1:18:51 2 1:23:19 2 1:25:02 2 1:31:02 2 1:32:09   1:32:23
      1 3:43 9 1:37 1 2:49 1 12:43 4 5:18 8 6:13 7 7:27 2 1:39 1 3:09 2 4:28 4 4:45 3 9:19 8 3:47 2 3:27 4 8:27 4 4:28 1 1:43 6 6:00 1 1:07 2 0:14
3 Francois THEBAULT BALISE 25  1:43:50 5 4:44 5 5:43 5 9:27 4 24:58 4 31:31 4 36:21 4 42:27 4 45:17 4 49:28 4 55:13 4 59:47 4 1:13:58 4 1:16:40 4 1:20:46 4 1:29:11 3 1:33:26 4 1:36:54 4 1:42:18 3 1:43:34   1:43:50
    5 4:44 4 0:59 5 3:44 4 15:31 7 6:33 5 4:50 5 6:06 6 2:50 3 4:11 4 5:45 3 4:34 8 14:11 5 2:42 4 4:06 3 8:25 2 4:15 5 3:28 4 5:24 3 1:16 6 0:16
4 Olivier PARIGOT A.S.Quetigny  1:44:54 4 4:10 3 5:29 3 8:49 2 23:34 2 27:46 1 31:24 1 36:48 2 40:21 3 48:15 3 52:37 3 56:28 3 1:03:47 2 1:06:06 2 1:10:12 2 1:16:55 4 1:33:42 3 1:35:36 3 1:41:50 4 1:44:35   1:44:54
      4 4:10 7 1:19 4 3:20 2 14:45 1 4:12 1 3:38 2 5:24 7 3:33 10 7:54 1 4:22 1 3:51 1 7:19 2 2:19 3 4:06 1 6:43 9 16:47 2 1:54 7 6:14 9 2:45 9 0:19
5 Gaëtan POIRSON V.H.S.O.  1:49:30 8 7:40 8 8:34 8 11:53 7 30:05 6 34:41 5 38:43 5 44:39 5 46:21 5 50:53 5 56:39 5 1:02:58 7 1:17:44 6 1:20:19 6 1:24:50 7 1:35:32 6 1:39:47 5 1:42:21 5 1:47:26 5 1:49:11 1:49:30
    8 7:40 3 0:54 3 3:19 6 18:12 3 4:36 2 4:02 4 5:56 3 1:42 5 4:32 5 5:46 5 6:19 9 14:46 4 2:35 5 4:31 8 10:42 3 4:15 3 2:34 1 5:05 6 1:45 8 0:19
6 Adrien FRASCOLLA 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:55:27 9 8:02 9 9:02 9 12:59 6 29:56 7 37:30 7 42:09 7 47:48 6 49:27 7 54:11 7 1:00:05 7 1:06:37 5 1:16:17 5 1:18:43 5 1:23:28 5 1:32:19 5 1:38:13 6 1:46:27 6 1:53:50 6 1:55:13   1:55:27
      9 8:02 5 1:00 6 3:57 5 16:57 10 7:34 3 4:39 3 5:39 1 1:39 6 4:44 6 5:54 6 6:32 4 9:40 3 2:26 6 4:45 5 8:51 5 5:54 8 8:14 9 7:23 4 1:23 3 0:14
7 Matthieu ROBERT BALISE 25  2:02:20 3 4:01 4 5:32 2 8:44 5 27:03 5 33:06 6 41:01 6 47:27 7 49:31 6 52:44 6 59:02 6 1:06:12 6 1:17:29 7 1:20:50 7 1:25:38 6 1:34:48 7 1:50:36 7 1:54:43 7 1:59:58 7 2:02:05 2:02:20
    3 4:01 8 1:31 2 3:12 7 18:19 5 6:03 10 7:55 6 6:26 5 2:04 2 3:13 7 6:18 7 7:10 5 11:17 6 3:21 7 4:48 6 9:10 8 15:48 7 4:07 3 5:15 8 2:07 5 0:15
8 Yann PINARD BALISE 25  2:13:53 6 5:15 6 6:33 6 10:39 9 31:36 9 39:00 8 44:15 9 56:42 8 1:00:56 8 1:06:16 8 1:12:57 8 1:20:24 8 1:32:12 8 1:35:39 8 1:42:02 8 1:54:21 8 2:02:56 8 2:06:45 8 2:12:09 8 2:13:38   2:13:53
      6 5:15 6 1:18 8 4:06 9 20:57 8 7:24 6 5:15 10 12:27 8 4:14 8 5:20 8 6:41 8 7:27 6 11:48 7 3:27 8 6:23 9 12:19 7 8:35 6 3:49 5 5:24 5 1:29 4 0:15
9 Julien BIALOU NORD  2:29:42 7 6:07 7 6:57 7 11:08 8 30:45 8 38:18 9 44:23 8 54:41 9 1:03:42 9 1:08:33 9 1:16:39 9 1:29:11 9 1:41:07 9 1:47:34 9 1:54:29 9 2:04:12 9 2:11:11 9 2:21:15 9 2:27:38 9 2:29:24 2:29:42
    7 6:07 1 0:50 9 4:11 8 19:37 9 7:33 7 6:05 8 10:18 10 9:01 7 4:51 9 8:06 10 12:32 7 11:56 9 6:27 9 6:55 7 9:43 6 6:59 9 10:04 8 6:23 7 1:46 7 0:18
10 Cédric TURE CARTO  0:00   11:23   13:02   18:42   44:27   50:49   58:18   1:10:14   1:17:54   1:24:12   1:32:19   1:41:20   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00
      10 11:23 10 1:39 10 5:40 10 25:45 6 6:22 9 7:29 9 11:56 9 7:40 9 6:18 10 8:07 9 9:01   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00
                                           
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 1:15:49   0:03:43   0:00:50   0:02:49   0:12:43   0:04:12   0:03:38   0:04:20   0:01:39   0:03:09   0:04:22   0:03:51   0:07:19   0:01:32   0:03:02   0:06:43   0:03:49   0:01:43   0:05:05   0:01:07 0:00:13
Circuit Orange Long (4)                            
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(84) Cl. 2(85) Cl. 3(86) Cl. 4(87) Cl. 5(88) Cl. 6(89) Cl. 7(90) Cl. 8(91) Cl. 9(92) Cl. 10(93) Cl. 11(94) Cl. 12(95) Cl. A  
1 Sébastien DONET A.S.Quetigny  1:25:11 2 9:30 3 19:53 2 23:38 1 35:20 1 44:07 1 48:12 2 1:01:21 2 1:05:00 2 1:11:05 1 1:18:57 1 1:22:54 1 1:24:56   1:25:11  
    2 9:30 4 10:23 1 3:45 2 11:42 2 8:47 2 4:05 3 13:09 1 3:39 3 6:05 2 7:52 2 3:57 4 2:02 3 0:15  
2 Enguerrand THOMASSIN YCONE-Sens  1:30:16 3 9:34 2 13:29 3 28:18 3 37:34 2 44:59 2 52:04 1 1:00:20 1 1:04:01 1 1:10:05 2 1:24:27 2 1:28:24 2 1:30:01   1:30:16  
      3 9:34 2 3:55 4 14:49 1 9:16 1 7:25 3 7:05 1 8:16 2 3:41 2 6:04 3 14:22 3 3:57 2 1:37 2 0:15  
3 Hugo ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR  1:31:08 1 8:42 1 12:15 1 17:33 2 37:08 3 50:42 3 54:18 3 1:07:20 3 1:11:17 3 1:17:12 3 1:25:01 3 1:28:53 3 1:30:54   1:31:08  
    1 8:42 1 3:33 2 5:18 3 19:35 3 13:34 1 3:36 2 13:02 3 3:57 1 5:55 1 7:49 1 3:52 3 2:01 1 0:14  
4 Maxence CHAPILLON YCONE-Sens  0:00   22:47   28:28   38:59   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   2:05:54   2:06:19  
      4 22:47 3 5:41 3 10:31   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 1 0:25   0:00  
                             
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 1:06:27   0:08:42   0:03:33   0:03:45   0:09:16   0:07:25   0:03:36   0:08:16   0:03:39   0:05:55   0:07:49   0:03:52   0:00:25   0:00:14  
Circuit Orange Moyen (19)                          
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(97) Cl. 2(98) Cl. 3(99) Cl. 4(100) Cl. 5(101) Cl. 6(102) Cl. 7(103) Cl. 8(104) Cl. 9(105) Cl. 10(106) Cl. 11(107) Cl. A  
1 Benjamin MOYON Givry SO  57:27 11 12:25 7 17:09 5 23:19 3 28:33 5 36:26 4 39:56 2 43:56 2 49:10 1 54:11 1 56:23 1 57:11   57:27  
    11 12:25 2 4:44 4 6:10 2 5:14 16 7:53 1 3:30 1 4:00 4 5:14 1 5:01 1 2:12 2 0:48 2 0:16  
2 Jacques ABISSE BALISE 25  1:00:36 2 8:47 1 14:08 1 19:34 1 25:01 1 27:47 1 33:31 1 42:15 1 48:13 2 56:33 2 59:11 2 1:00:15   1:00:36  
      2 8:47 4 5:21 1 5:26 3 5:27 5 2:46 4 5:44 5 8:44 6 5:58 12 8:20 2 2:38 7 1:04 7 0:21  
3 Emeline MOINE YCONE-Sens  1:06:52 5 9:35 8 18:26 8 26:22 5 32:35 4 36:10 5 43:28 4 51:42 4 56:40 3 1:02:40 3 1:05:32 3 1:06:37   1:06:52  
    5 9:35 14 8:51 9 7:56 4 6:13 11 3:35 6 7:18 3 8:14 1 4:58 3 6:00 7 2:52 8 1:05 1 0:15  
4 Véronique BOUSSIER Vallée Ouche OR  1:07:50 7 10:44 5 15:56 3 21:56 4 30:45 3 32:51 2 37:55 3 44:24 3 52:45 4 1:03:46 4 1:06:36 4 1:07:32   1:07:50  
      7 10:44 3 5:12 3 6:00 8 8:49 1 2:06 2 5:04 2 6:29 12 8:21 14 11:01 6 2:50 3 0:56 3 0:18  
5 Christian PROST Vallée Ouche OR  1:08:50 1 8:22 3 15:38 2 21:33 7 36:21 6 38:53 6 44:26 6 53:31 5 58:47 5 1:04:45 5 1:07:28 5 1:08:30   1:08:50  
    1 8:22 13 7:16 2 5:55 14 14:48 2 2:32 3 5:33 6 9:05 5 5:16 2 5:58 4 2:43 5 1:02 5 0:20  
6 Chantal GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:12:02 6 9:40 4 15:43 4 22:13 2 26:44 2 29:18 3 39:27 5 51:52 6 1:00:31 6 1:06:50 6 1:10:23 6 1:11:39   1:12:02  
      6 9:40 7 6:03 5 6:30 1 4:31 3 2:34 11 10:09 13 12:25 14 8:39 4 6:19 13 3:33 12 1:16 9 0:23  
7 Pierre MICHON Vallée Ouche OR  1:18:19 4 9:31 2 15:37 7 25:34 6 35:35 7 39:23 8 49:25 7 1:00:13 7 1:06:48 7 1:13:35 7 1:16:41 7 1:17:56   1:18:19  
    4 9:31 8 6:06 14 9:57 9 10:01 14 3:48 10 10:02 11 10:48 9 6:35 6 6:47 9 3:06 11 1:15 8 0:23  
8 Lucie ROLAND A.S.Quetigny  1:21:47 3 9:12 6 16:15 6 24:11 8 37:40 8 40:52 7 48:35 8 1:05:27 8 1:10:33 8 1:17:42 8 1:20:21 8 1:21:27   1:21:47  
      3 9:12 11 7:03 8 7:56 13 13:29 8 3:12 9 7:43 15 16:52 3 5:06 8 7:09 3 2:39 9 1:06 6 0:20  
9 Anne-Charlotte LAFARGE A.S.Quetigny  1:25:50 12 13:52 10 20:21 9 28:25 10 41:53 9 45:03 9 52:46 9 1:09:34 9 1:14:39 9 1:21:42 9 1:24:29 9 1:25:32 1:25:50  
    12 13:52 10 6:29 10 8:04 12 13:28 7 3:10 8 7:43 14 16:48 2 5:05 7 7:03 5 2:47 6 1:03 4 0:18  
10 Sylvie LOISY Vallée Ouche OR  1:33:08 9 11:34 9 18:45 10 31:15 12 48:00 11 50:41 11 1:01:10 10 1:11:31 10 1:19:43 10 1:27:23 10 1:31:43 10 1:32:43   1:33:08  
      9 11:34 12 7:11 18 12:30 16 16:45 4 2:41 12 10:29 9 10:21 10 8:12 10 7:40 15 4:20 4 1:00 10 0:25  
11 Michel GUETIN A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:34:51 13 13:55 13 25:44 12 34:53 11 47:23 12 50:58 12 1:01:44 11 1:13:58 11 1:22:29 11 1:29:06 11 1:32:55 11 1:34:15 1:34:51  
    13 13:55 16 11:49 12 9:09 11 12:30 12 3:35 13 10:46 12 12:14 13 8:31 5 6:37 14 3:49 14 1:20 16 0:36  
12 Joelle LABBE Vallée Ouche OR  1:37:21 17 29:16 15 35:01 15 42:28 15 52:30 15 56:06 16 1:07:47 14 1:18:32 12 1:24:48 12 1:32:26 12 1:35:36 12 1:36:50   1:37:21  
      18 29:16 5 5:45 7 7:27 10 10:02 13 3:36 16 11:41 10 10:45 7 6:16 9 7:38 10 3:10 10 1:14 13 0:31  
13 Françoise PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny  1:45:49 8 11:27 12 23:29 13 34:55 9 41:11 10 46:06 10 1:00:51 15 1:20:32 15 1:28:47 15 1:38:10 13 1:42:49 13 1:45:03 1:45:49  
    8 11:27 19 12:02 17 11:26 6 6:16 15 4:55 17 14:45 16 19:41 11 8:15 13 9:23 16 4:39 18 2:14 17 0:46  
14 Jacques LOISY Vallée Ouche OR  1:46:15 14 23:13 16 35:14 17 45:18 13 51:31 13 54:47 14 1:05:53 12 1:14:58 13 1:26:38 14 1:38:09 15 1:44:24 14 1:45:42   1:46:15  
      15 23:13 18 12:01 15 10:04 5 6:13 9 3:16 15 11:06 7 9:05 17 11:40 16 11:31 18 6:15 13 1:18 14 0:33  
15 Sylvain ZAHN Vallée Ouche OR  1:46:16 15 23:22 17 35:17 16 44:58 14 51:51 14 55:08 15 1:06:06 13 1:15:16 14 1:26:40 13 1:38:04 14 1:44:18 15 1:45:43 1:46:16  
    16 23:22 17 11:55 13 9:41 7 6:53 10 3:17 14 10:58 8 9:10 16 11:24 15 11:24 17 6:14 15 1:25 15 0:33  
16 Pascal DUBOST Vallée Ouche OR  1:50:53 16 25:26 14 31:34 14 40:03 16 55:27 16 58:27 13 1:05:44 16 1:30:36 16 1:37:10 16 1:45:09 16 1:48:23 16 1:50:27   1:50:53  
      17 25:26 9 6:08 11 8:29 15 15:24 6 3:00 5 7:17 17 24:52 8 6:34 11 7:59 12 3:14 17 2:04 11 0:26  
17 Angélique DE MARCH Talant SO  2:00:13 10 12:00 11 22:41 11 33:57 17 1:03:09 17 1:15:39 17 1:22:58 17 1:31:34 17 1:40:44 17 1:55:05 17 1:57:59 17 1:59:46 2:00:13  
    10 12:00 15 10:41 16 11:16 17 29:12 17 12:30 7 7:19 4 8:36 15 9:10 17 14:21 8 2:54 16 1:47 12 0:27  
18 Célia CARETTE Non licencié  0:00   19:12   25:14   32:20   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   1:13:31   1:13:58  
      14 19:12 6 6:02 6 7:06   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 1 0:27   0:00  
19 Sophie PARRENT Vallée Ouche OR  0:00 0:00   29:28   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   1:21:51   1:23:43 1:24:33  
    0:00 1 1:52   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 0:00  
                           
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:42:40 0:08:22   0:01:52   0:05:26   0:04:31   0:02:06   0:03:30   0:04:00   0:04:58   0:05:01   0:02:12   0:00:27 0:00:15  
Circuit Vert (3) 0.0 k                          
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(109) Cl. 2(110) Cl. 3(111) Cl. 4(112) Cl. 5(113) Cl. 6(114) Cl. 7(115) Cl. 8(116) Cl. 9(117) Cl. 10(118) Cl. A  
1 Clément ROCHAS Vallée Ouche OR  22:22 1 2:58 1 5:10 1 7:39 1 9:38 1 10:59 1 12:48 1 14:26 1 17:35 1 20:42 1 22:02   22:22  
    1 2:58 1 2:12 1 2:29 2 1:59 1 1:21 2 1:49 1 1:38 1 3:09 2 3:07 2 1:20 1 0:20  
2 Therese LAURENT BALISE 25  42:03 2 4:39 2 7:52 2 11:16 2 22:27 2 24:35 2 27:32 2 29:46 2 34:33 2 39:33 2 41:19   42:03  
      2 4:39 3 3:13 2 3:24 3 11:11 3 2:08 3 2:57 2 2:14 2 4:47 3 5:00 3 1:46 2 0:44  
3 Prune MASSON Talant SO  0:00   5:01   7:36   0:00   15:06   16:05   17:48   19:24   26:32   31:39   33:43   34:05  
    3 5:01 2 2:35   0:00 1 0:59 2 1:43 1 1:36 3 7:08 3 5:07 1 2:04 1 0:22   0:00  
                         
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:19:08   0:02:58   0:02:12   0:02:29   0:00:59   0:01:21   0:01:36   0:01:38   0:03:09   0:02:04   0:00:22   0:00:20  
Circuit Violet Court (20)                        
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(120) Cl. 2(121) Cl. 3(122) Cl. 4(123) Cl. 5(124) Cl. 6(125) Cl. 7(126) Cl. 8(127) Cl. 9(128) Cl. 10(129) Cl. 11(130) Cl. A  
1 Daniel PAPILLON A.S.Quetigny  43:05 2 7:11 2 11:54 2 16:25 3 20:49 2 22:28 2 26:48 1 33:38 1 37:16 1 38:53 1 42:02 1 42:49   43:05  
    2 7:11 3 4:43 2 4:31 17 4:24 4 1:39 1 4:20 3 6:50 2 3:38 3 1:37 2 3:09 4 0:47 4 0:16  
2 Marie-Violaine PALCAU A.S.Quetigny  46:10 9 10:38 8 16:00 5 21:09 4 22:42 4 24:16 3 28:49 2 35:26 2 39:44 2 41:24 2 45:04 2 45:51   46:10  
      10 10:38 4 5:22 3 5:09 2 1:33 2 1:34 3 4:33 2 6:37 4 4:18 6 1:40 4 3:40 5 0:47 6 0:19  
3 Alina PALCAU A.S.Quetigny  48:20 1 7:04 1 11:29 1 15:42 1 16:49 1 18:05 1 22:33 3 36:55 3 41:03 3 42:44 3 47:18 3 48:04   48:20  
    1 7:04 2 4:25 1 4:13 1 1:07 1 1:16 2 4:28 15 14:22 3 4:08 7 1:41 6 4:34 3 0:46 3 0:16  
4 Daniel VADROT A.S.Quetigny  52:22 3 7:17 3 13:07 3 18:25 2 20:19 3 22:33 4 29:50 4 41:26 4 46:13 4 47:45 4 51:21 4 52:06   52:22  
      3 7:17 6 5:50 4 5:18 3 1:54 9 2:14 8 7:17 10 11:36 5 4:47 1 1:32 3 3:36 2 0:45 2 0:16  
5 Claudio MANO Vallée Ouche OR  59:45 8 9:25 6 15:29 4 21:09 5 24:00 5 26:11 5 32:07 5 43:24 6 51:37 6 53:14 6 58:24 5 59:23   59:45  
    9 9:25 8 6:04 5 5:40 7 2:51 8 2:11 5 5:56 9 11:17 15 8:13 4 1:37 10 5:10 7 0:59 10 0:22  
6 Dominique GOLMARD A.B.C.O. DIJON  59:51 6 8:47 5 15:26 7 22:20 10 28:16 10 30:20 6 36:01 6 45:56 5 50:57 5 52:55 5 58:20 6 59:25   59:51  
      7 8:47 9 6:39 8 6:54 19 5:56 7 2:04 4 5:41 6 9:55 6 5:01 9 1:58 12 5:25 12 1:05 15 0:26  
7 Catherine PERE 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:00:35 12 12:45 10 18:43 10 25:42 9 28:11 9 30:13 9 36:43 8 47:20 7 52:24 7 54:33 7 59:08 7 1:00:11   1:00:35  
    13 12:45 7 5:58 12 6:59 5 2:29 6 2:02 6 6:30 7 10:37 7 5:04 10 2:09 7 4:35 9 1:03 12 0:24  
8 Anne PERDRIZET A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:02:59 4 7:47 4 15:18 6 22:13 6 25:13 6 27:55 7 36:16 7 46:54 8 52:42 8 55:02 8 1:00:58 8 1:02:37   1:02:59  
      5 7:47 14 7:31 10 6:55 9 3:00 11 2:42 10 8:21 8 10:38 8 5:48 11 2:20 13 5:56 17 1:39 11 0:22  
9 Mélanie FIGARD V.H.S.O.  1:03:42 10 11:12 12 19:45 11 26:52 11 29:39 11 32:28 12 42:26 9 50:38 9 57:04 9 58:49 9 1:02:37 9 1:03:27 1:03:42  
    11 11:12 17 8:33 13 7:07 6 2:47 12 2:49 11 9:58 4 8:12 12 6:26 8 1:45 5 3:48 6 0:50 1 0:15  
10 Véronique CAILLET A.S.Quetigny  1:10:27 7 9:17 9 16:44 9 23:39 8 26:35 7 28:29 8 36:18 10 51:06 10 59:52 11 1:03:57 10 1:09:01 10 1:10:06   1:10:27  
      8 9:17 13 7:27 9 6:55 8 2:56 5 1:54 9 7:49 16 14:48 17 8:46 18 4:05 9 5:04 11 1:05 8 0:21  
11 Christine TAUZIN-LAMY V.H.S.O.  1:13:02 5 8:30 7 15:40 8 22:59 7 26:15 8 30:01 10 40:37 12 53:52 11 1:00:26 10 1:03:53 11 1:11:13 11 1:12:34 1:13:02  
    6 8:30 12 7:10 16 7:19 12 3:16 15 3:46 12 10:36 14 13:15 13 6:34 17 3:27 14 7:20 15 1:21 18 0:28  
12 Gilles RAVIER V.H.S.O.  1:16:44 15 19:36 14 25:20 13 31:03 13 32:57 13 35:32 11 42:18 11 52:05 12 1:04:28 12 1:06:03 12 1:15:20 12 1:16:23   1:16:44  
      16 19:36 5 5:44 6 5:43 4 1:54 10 2:35 7 6:46 5 9:47 18 12:23 2 1:35 18 9:17 10 1:03 7 0:21  
13 Yves MARCHAL Talant SO  1:20:24 14 18:22 13 25:09 14 32:19 14 35:20 14 38:23 13 50:13 13 1:02:14 13 1:08:14 13 1:09:53 13 1:18:55 13 1:20:03 1:20:24  
    15 18:22 10 6:47 14 7:10 10 3:01 13 3:03 14 11:50 12 12:01 9 6:00 5 1:39 17 9:02 13 1:08 9 0:21  
14 Christine RENARD A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:30:21 13 17:44 15 30:44 15 38:47 15 42:53 15 46:56 15 58:22 15 1:10:16 14 1:16:39 14 1:19:42 14 1:28:11 14 1:29:54   1:30:21  
      14 17:44 19 13:00 17 8:03 15 4:06 17 4:03 13 11:26 11 11:54 11 6:23 15 3:03 16 8:29 19 1:43 17 0:27  
15 Magalie PINARD BALISE 25  1:33:53 16 29:03 16 36:56 16 43:10 16 46:25 16 50:00 16 1:05:30 16 1:18:23 15 1:24:35 15 1:27:23 15 1:32:36 15 1:33:36 1:33:53  
    17 29:03 15 7:53 7 6:14 11 3:15 14 3:35 17 15:30 13 12:53 10 6:12 13 2:48 11 5:13 8 1:00 5 0:17  
16 Anne BOUTILLON Talant SO  1:37:32 11 12:36 11 19:41 12 26:59 12 30:23 12 35:01 14 53:05 14 1:09:13 16 1:24:36 16 1:27:45 16 1:35:27 16 1:37:06   1:37:32  
      12 12:36 11 7:05 15 7:18 13 3:24 19 4:38 18 18:04 17 16:08 19 15:23 16 3:09 15 7:42 18 1:39 16 0:26  
17 Marie-France PINOT V.H.S.O.  1:48:34 18 36:59 18 45:25 17 55:28 17 59:01 17 1:03:33 17 1:15:27 17 1:32:06 17 1:38:51 17 1:41:43 17 1:46:47 17 1:48:09 1:48:34  
    19 36:59 16 8:26 18 10:03 14 3:33 18 4:32 15 11:54 19 16:39 14 6:45 14 2:52 8 5:04 16 1:22 14 0:25  
18 Delphine PERDRIAT CARTO  1:57:18 17 30:10 17 39:51 18 57:19 18 1:01:25 18 1:05:14 18 1:17:42 18 1:34:09 18 1:42:33 18 1:45:15 18 1:55:40 18 1:56:54   1:57:18  
      18 30:10 18 9:41 19 17:28 16 4:06 16 3:49 16 12:28 18 16:27 16 8:24 12 2:42 19 10:25 14 1:14 13 0:24  
19 Rozenn MOYON Givry SO  0:00   7:43   12:01   18:57   24:22   26:00   0:00   44:13   49:07   50:51   55:23   56:16 56:35  
    4 7:43 1 4:18 11 6:56 18 5:25 3 1:38   0:00 1 4:54 1 1:44 19 4:32 1 0:53 1 0:19 0:00  
                             
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:31:55   0:07:04   0:04:18   0:04:13   0:01:07   0:01:16   0:04:20   0:04:54   0:01:44   0:01:32   0:00:53   0:00:19 0:00:15  
Circuit Violet Long (24)                            
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(132) Cl. 2(133) Cl. 3(134) Cl. 4(135) Cl. 5(136) Cl. 6(137) Cl. 7(138) Cl. 8(139) Cl. 9(140) Cl. 10(141) Cl. 11(142) Cl. 12(143) Cl. 13(144) Cl. 14(145) Cl. 15(146) Cl. 16(147) Cl. A  
1 Guilhem HABERKORN 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:05:09 2 4:05 1 7:54 4 17:20 1 22:45 1 27:47 1 31:38 1 35:38 1 37:27 1 46:26 1 47:33 1 51:09 1 52:41 1 55:59 1 1:00:37 1 1:03:47 1 1:04:56   1:05:09  
    2 4:05 1 3:49 7 9:26 1 5:25 4 5:02 1 3:51 10 4:00 5 1:49 1 8:59 1 1:07 2 3:36 3 1:32 1 3:18 1 4:38 1 3:10 2 1:09 3 0:13  
2 Simon SEGUIN 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:11:13 1 3:31 2 8:28 3 17:15 3 24:22 3 30:27 3 34:22 3 37:06 3 38:53 2 48:17 2 49:39 2 54:23 2 55:58 3 1:00:44 2 1:05:33 2 1:09:33 2 1:11:00   1:11:13  
      1 3:31 6 4:57 5 8:47 5 7:07 9 6:05 3 3:55 2 2:44 4 1:47 2 9:24 3 1:22 5 4:44 6 1:35 12 4:46 2 4:49 3 4:00 6 1:27 5 0:13  
3 Chloé HABERKORN 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:11:54 5 4:29 3 8:52 2 16:56 2 23:52 2 28:58 2 33:10 2 35:46 2 37:31 3 48:19 3 49:53 3 54:41 3 56:22 2 59:54 3 1:06:46 3 1:10:08 3 1:11:41   1:11:54  
    5 4:29 3 4:23 3 8:04 2 6:56 5 5:06 5 4:12 1 2:36 3 1:45 4 10:48 6 1:34 6 4:48 8 1:41 3 3:32 9 6:52 2 3:22 9 1:33 6 0:13  
4 Thibaut GUINOT Talant SO  1:21:40 22 13:00 21 17:00 15 23:47 11 31:46 7 36:11 6 40:05 12 48:54 12 50:32 8 1:00:30 7 1:01:41 5 1:04:52 4 1:05:57 4 1:10:00 4 1:15:26 4 1:20:19 4 1:21:28   1:21:40  
      22 13:00 2 4:00 1 6:47 10 7:59 1 4:25 2 3:54 21 8:49 1 1:38 3 9:58 2 1:11 1 3:11 1 1:05 6 4:03 3 5:26 13 4:53 3 1:09 1 0:12  
5 Roméo DERIAZ 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:24:13 20 8:18 13 12:47 8 21:10 7 28:44 8 36:26 7 40:45 8 46:40 7 48:24 5 59:44 5 1:01:19 6 1:05:58 6 1:07:32 5 1:10:51 5 1:17:45 5 1:22:22 5 1:24:00   1:24:13  
    20 8:18 4 4:29 4 8:23 7 7:34 16 7:42 6 4:19 18 5:55 2 1:44 5 11:20 9 1:35 4 4:39 5 1:34 2 3:19 10 6:54 9 4:37 11 1:38 7 0:13  
6 Adrien VADROT BALISE 25  1:26:18 7 4:38 5 9:55 5 19:37 5 26:38 4 31:24 4 35:51 4 40:52 4 44:48 4 56:31 4 58:11 4 1:04:23 5 1:06:16 6 1:13:22 6 1:19:16 6 1:24:24 6 1:26:02   1:26:18  
      7 4:38 8 5:17 9 9:42 3 7:01 2 4:46 8 4:27 15 5:01 19 3:56 8 11:43 12 1:40 9 6:12 10 1:53 20 7:06 4 5:54 15 5:08 12 1:38 11 0:16  
7 Virgile TALLANDIER 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:27:23 4 4:23 4 9:02 1 16:48 4 25:39 6 34:31 9 42:08 9 46:47 9 48:45 10 1:01:35 9 1:03:04 8 1:07:25 8 1:09:25 7 1:13:23 7 1:20:04 7 1:25:55 7 1:27:10   1:27:23  
    4 4:23 5 4:39 2 7:46 13 8:51 18 8:52 19 7:37 13 4:39 7 1:58 13 12:50 4 1:29 3 4:21 13 2:00 5 3:58 8 6:41 17 5:51 5 1:15 4 0:13  
8 Emmanuel CHEVREUX Givry SO  1:27:55 8 4:55 8 11:01 11 23:05 8 30:06 10 37:14 11 42:35 6 45:47 6 48:05 11 1:01:40 11 1:03:20 10 1:09:47 9 1:11:19 8 1:15:49 8 1:21:47 8 1:26:07 8 1:27:39   1:27:55  
      8 4:55 12 6:06 17 12:04 4 7:01 12 7:08 12 5:21 6 3:12 14 2:18 14 13:35 13 1:40 12 6:27 4 1:32 10 4:30 5 5:58 7 4:20 8 1:32 10 0:16  
9 Matthieu ORTIGER BALISE 25  1:31:24 16 6:30 16 13:14 13 23:37 10 31:27 9 36:26 8 40:49 5 45:32 5 47:39 7 1:00:25 8 1:02:07 7 1:07:15 7 1:08:36 9 1:16:07 9 1:24:09 9 1:29:11 9 1:31:04   1:31:24  
    16 6:30 15 6:44 12 10:23 8 7:50 3 4:59 7 4:23 14 4:43 11 2:07 12 12:46 15 1:42 7 5:08 2 1:21 22 7:31 14 8:02 14 5:02 19 1:53 20 0:20  
10 Anne-Françoise DENIER Givry SO  1:33:54 11 5:23 17 13:34 14 23:44 12 31:49 13 39:47 12 45:09 11 48:14 11 50:27 12 1:02:52 12 1:04:33 13 1:12:12 12 1:14:01 12 1:18:24 11 1:27:18 10 1:31:48 10 1:33:37   1:33:54  
      11 5:23 23 8:11 11 10:10 11 8:05 17 7:58 13 5:22 5 3:05 13 2:13 11 12:25 14 1:41 14 7:39 9 1:49 9 4:23 18 8:54 8 4:30 17 1:49 16 0:17  
11 Valentin PALCAU A.S.Quetigny  1:34:22 10 5:19 7 10:30 10 22:11 15 32:47 11 38:14 10 42:20 7 46:39 8 48:28 6 59:53 6 1:01:27 12 1:12:09 13 1:14:12 13 1:19:51 12 1:27:48 11 1:32:35 11 1:34:05 1:34:22  
    10 5:19 7 5:11 16 11:41 18 10:36 7 5:27 4 4:06 11 4:19 6 1:49 6 11:25 7 1:34 21 10:42 14 2:03 17 5:39 13 7:57 11 4:47 7 1:30 15 0:17  
12 Francis MOINE YCONE-Sens  1:36:15 6 4:32 9 11:02 18 26:07 16 34:04 14 39:57 13 45:32 14 49:14 14 51:21 13 1:03:38 13 1:05:14 11 1:11:47 11 1:13:41 11 1:17:39 13 1:30:11 12 1:34:26 12 1:36:03   1:36:15  
      6 4:32 14 6:30 20 15:05 9 7:57 8 5:53 15 5:35 8 3:42 10 2:07 10 12:17 10 1:36 13 6:33 11 1:54 4 3:58 21 12:32 6 4:15 10 1:37 2 0:12  
13 Marion GUINOT Talant SO  1:37:03 13 5:32 10 11:15 9 21:21 13 31:51 12 39:14 14 45:48 13 49:01 13 51:03 14 1:04:47 14 1:06:40 14 1:12:57 15 1:18:37 15 1:23:49 14 1:30:27 15 1:35:36 13 1:36:48 1:37:03  
    13 5:32 10 5:43 10 10:06 16 10:30 13 7:23 18 6:34 7 3:13 9 2:02 15 13:44 18 1:53 11 6:17 21 5:40 14 5:12 7 6:38 16 5:09 4 1:12 8 0:15  
14 Bruno MOYON Givry SO  1:37:37 3 4:10 6 9:59 7 20:45 9 31:18 17 44:11 17 48:58 16 52:03 15 54:02 15 1:05:42 15 1:07:14 15 1:16:00 14 1:17:59 14 1:22:21 15 1:31:32 14 1:35:33 14 1:37:21   1:37:37  
      3 4:10 11 5:49 13 10:46 17 10:33 23 12:53 11 4:47 4 3:05 8 1:59 7 11:40 5 1:32 15 8:46 12 1:59 8 4:22 19 9:11 4 4:01 15 1:48 13 0:16  
15 Guillaume BARTHEL ASUL SPORTS NAT  1:38:10 9 5:08 11 11:24 6 20:11 6 27:33 5 32:59 5 37:35 10 47:17 10 49:26 9 1:01:33 10 1:03:07 9 1:09:20 10 1:11:48 10 1:16:38 10 1:24:59 13 1:35:23 15 1:37:53 1:38:10  
    9 5:08 13 6:16 6 8:47 6 7:22 6 5:26 9 4:36 23 9:42 12 2:09 9 12:07 8 1:34 10 6:13 17 2:28 13 4:50 17 8:21 21 10:24 22 2:30 17 0:17  
16 Frederic VERGNE BALISE 25  1:39:57 14 5:32 14 13:07 17 25:12 17 34:23 15 41:24 15 47:07 17 53:10 17 56:07 17 1:11:05 17 1:12:59 16 1:19:04 16 1:20:44 16 1:25:15 16 1:32:57 16 1:37:47 16 1:39:38   1:39:57  
      14 5:32 19 7:35 18 12:05 14 9:11 10 7:01 16 5:43 19 6:03 16 2:57 21 14:58 19 1:54 8 6:05 7 1:40 11 4:31 11 7:42 12 4:50 18 1:51 18 0:19  
17 Laurent PESCAYRE Talant SO  1:46:37 17 6:39 18 13:35 12 23:16 14 32:02 16 41:49 16 47:11 15 51:45 16 55:01 16 1:09:22 16 1:11:06 17 1:23:28 17 1:25:41 17 1:31:19 17 1:39:16 17 1:43:59 17 1:46:18 1:46:37  
    17 6:39 17 6:56 8 9:41 12 8:46 19 9:47 14 5:22 12 4:34 17 3:16 17 14:21 16 1:44 23 12:22 16 2:13 16 5:38 12 7:57 10 4:43 21 2:19 19 0:19  
18 Noémie VOUILLON 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:51:21 18 7:22 19 15:26 20 29:21 20 41:20 19 48:21 19 52:59 19 55:52 19 1:01:17 19 1:15:03 18 1:17:09 18 1:26:27 18 1:29:05 18 1:33:15 18 1:43:01 18 1:49:17 18 1:51:05   1:51:21  
      18 7:22 22 8:04 19 13:55 20 11:59 11 7:01 10 4:38 3 2:53 20 5:25 16 13:46 20 2:06 17 9:18 18 2:38 7 4:10 20 9:46 18 6:16 16 1:48 14 0:16  
19 Sébastien GUERARD A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:56:42 21 10:48 20 16:10 22 31:32 21 42:36 21 50:04 21 1:02:07 21 1:08:13 20 1:10:35 20 1:25:31 20 1:27:09 20 1:36:57 20 1:39:07 20 1:44:29 19 1:50:44 19 1:54:46 19 1:56:26 1:56:42  
    21 10:48 9 5:22 21 15:22 19 11:04 14 7:28 23 12:03 20 6:06 15 2:22 20 14:56 11 1:38 20 9:48 15 2:10 15 5:22 6 6:15 5 4:02 13 1:40 12 0:16  
20 Michel OLIVE A.S.Quetigny  2:07:17 15 5:54 15 13:08 16 24:41 18 37:46 20 49:51 20 59:30 20 1:04:51 21 1:10:51 21 1:25:41 21 1:27:30 21 1:37:04 21 1:43:28 21 1:49:59 21 1:58:13 20 2:05:22 20 2:07:02   2:07:17  
      15 5:54 18 7:14 15 11:33 21 13:05 21 12:05 22 9:39 16 5:21 22 6:00 19 14:50 17 1:49 19 9:34 23 6:24 18 6:31 16 8:14 19 7:09 14 1:40 9 0:15  
21 Christophe JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny  2:14:12 19 8:00 22 19:48 21 30:51 22 43:58 22 56:14 22 1:05:36 22 1:11:11 22 1:17:00 22 1:31:42 22 1:33:54 22 1:43:26 22 1:49:49 22 1:56:26 22 2:04:33 21 2:11:43 21 2:13:51 2:14:12  
    19 8:00 24 11:48 14 11:03 22 13:07 22 12:16 21 9:22 17 5:35 21 5:49 18 14:42 21 2:12 18 9:32 22 6:23 19 6:37 15 8:07 20 7:10 20 2:08 21 0:21  
22 Aurore MEMBREY BALISE 25  2:26:02 12 5:26 12 12:17 19 28:28 19 38:05 18 45:41 18 51:25 18 55:13 18 58:45 18 1:14:39 19 1:18:03 19 1:29:18 19 1:33:14 19 1:40:43 20 1:58:10 22 2:21:28 22 2:25:38   2:26:02  
      12 5:26 16 6:51 22 16:11 15 9:37 15 7:36 17 5:44 9 3:48 18 3:32 22 15:54 23 3:24 22 11:15 19 3:56 21 7:29 22 17:27 22 23:18 23 4:10 22 0:24  
23 David MASSON Talant SO  0:00   53:56   1:01:40   1:19:44   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   2:21:38   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 2:44:48  
    24 53:56 21 7:44 23 18:04   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00 0:00  
24 Mickaël Gilbert Non licencié  0:00   17:57   25:35   54:21   1:07:56   1:19:49   1:27:52   1:36:57   1:46:55   2:02:49   2:05:38   2:14:53   2:19:03   0:00   0:00   0:00   2:44:31   2:45:22  
      23 17:57 20 7:38 24 28:46 23 13:35 20 11:53 20 8:03 22 9:05 23 9:58 23 15:54 22 2:49 16 9:15 20 4:10   0:00   0:00   0:00 1 0:51   0:00  
                                       
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:58:33   0:03:31   0:03:49   0:06:47   0:05:25   0:04:25   0:03:51   0:02:36   0:01:38   0:08:59   0:01:07   0:03:11   0:01:05   0:03:18   0:04:38   0:03:10   0:00:51 0:00:12  
Circuit Violet Moyen (25)                                    
Cl. Nom Club Temps Cl. 1(149) Cl. 2(150) Cl. 3(151) Cl. 4(152) Cl. 5(153) Cl. 6(154) Cl. 7(155) Cl. 8(156) Cl. 9(157) Cl. 10(158) Cl. 11(159) Cl. 12(160) Cl. 13(161) Cl. A  
1 Ines MEUNIER 2105BO ADOChenôve  54:25 3 5:08 4 15:12 4 16:46 3 17:50 2 20:52 2 24:24 1 30:30 1 34:52 1 40:05 1 44:13 1 48:11 1 52:57 1 54:10   54:25  
    4 5:08 12 10:04 1 1:34 2 1:04 2 3:02 4 3:32 1 6:06 1 4:22 4 5:13 2 4:08 4 3:58 10 4:46 4 1:13 2 0:15  
2 Lucie RUDKIEWICZ BALISE 25  58:20 1 4:15 1 13:28 1 15:11 1 16:26 1 20:28 1 24:09 2 32:19 2 37:11 2 42:30 2 46:28 2 51:42 2 56:27 2 58:05   58:20  
      1 4:15 3 9:13 4 1:43 5 1:15 5 4:02 7 3:41 4 8:10 3 4:52 5 5:19 1 3:58 12 5:14 9 4:45 10 1:38 5 0:15  
3 Guy DEMAISON V.H.S.O.  1:09:58 8 6:22 7 15:36 8 17:46 8 19:07 6 24:11 6 30:06 4 38:32 6 46:30 5 51:35 3 57:34 3 1:02:39 3 1:07:41 3 1:09:40   1:09:58  
    12 6:22 4 9:14 14 2:10 11 1:21 10 5:04 18 5:55 6 8:26 13 7:58 3 5:05 4 5:59 11 5:05 11 5:02 13 1:59 10 0:18  
4 Pierre TERZI A.S.Quetigny  1:18:14 12 7:43 10 17:27 10 19:22 9 20:40 10 27:22 8 30:32 9 46:27 9 51:34 8 57:05 5 1:07:00 4 1:11:07 4 1:15:49 4 1:17:52   1:18:14  
      17 7:43 10 9:44 9 1:55 7 1:18 12 6:42 1 3:10 13 15:55 5 5:07 6 5:31 10 9:55 5 4:07 8 4:42 14 2:03 16 0:22  
5 Hanna SEGUIN 2105BO ADOChenôve  1:19:18 19 10:46 15 20:17 14 21:53 12 22:55 9 25:52 5 29:30 3 35:54 3 41:07 3 45:54 7 1:09:23 6 1:12:55 5 1:17:08 5 1:19:00   1:19:18  
    24 10:46 6 9:31 2 1:36 1 1:02 1 2:57 5 3:38 3 6:24 6 5:13 1 4:47 19 23:29 3 3:32 4 4:13 11 1:52 9 0:18  
6 Emmanuel CARETTE Vallée Ouche OR  1:20:12 2 5:04 3 14:27 3 16:44 4 18:02 3 21:17 10 33:07 5 39:30 4 45:02 4 50:04 8 1:10:54 8 1:14:25 6 1:18:35 6 1:19:58   1:20:12  
      3 5:04 5 9:23 16 2:17 8 1:18 3 3:15 23 11:50 2 6:23 7 5:32 2 5:02 17 20:50 2 3:31 3 4:10 6 1:23 1 0:14  
7 Véronique GUINOT Talant SO  1:21:11 10 7:20 5 15:16 5 17:16 5 18:27 4 22:40 3 27:52 6 39:56 5 45:55 7 55:36 4 1:06:05 7 1:14:11 7 1:19:20 7 1:20:55   1:21:11  
    15 7:20 1 7:56 10 2:00 3 1:11 6 4:13 15 5:12 12 12:04 8 5:59 19 9:41 12 10:29 19 8:06 12 5:09 9 1:35 6 0:16  
8 Francis HENKY A.S.Quetigny  1:22:00 7 6:05 8 15:39 7 17:30 7 19:01 12 28:19 9 33:06 7 41:31 7 48:17 6 54:09 9 1:11:31 9 1:15:49 8 1:20:10 8 1:21:45   1:22:00  
      11 6:05 7 9:34 7 1:51 16 1:31 18 9:18 14 4:47 5 8:25 9 6:46 7 5:52 15 17:22 6 4:18 6 4:21 8 1:35 4 0:15  
9 Philippe GRANGE NORD  1:22:08 6 5:33 6 15:36 6 17:24 6 18:45 8 25:51 11 33:55 8 43:41 8 50:28 9 58:30 6 1:07:29 5 1:12:21 9 1:20:23 9 1:21:53   1:22:08  
    9 5:33 11 10:03 6 1:48 10 1:21 15 7:06 21 8:04 9 9:46 10 6:47 15 8:02 8 8:59 10 4:52 17 8:02 7 1:30 3 0:15  
10 Vincent CELLIER Talant SO  1:34:02 16 9:41 13 19:19 13 21:50 14 23:26 15 33:05 13 37:24 10 48:57 10 58:15 10 1:05:33 10 1:14:59 10 1:19:34 10 1:31:17 10 1:33:46   1:34:02  
      21 9:41 8 9:38 21 2:31 17 1:36 20 9:39 11 4:19 11 11:33 19 9:18 13 7:18 9 9:26 8 4:35 19 11:43 20 2:29 8 0:16  
11 Claire JACOTOT A.S.Quetigny  1:42:53 4 5:17 19 26:43 19 29:02 19 31:30 19 43:26 19 47:27 15 57:07 13 1:05:53 13 1:13:02 15 1:31:18 15 1:35:54 12 1:40:35 11 1:42:34   1:42:53  
    6 5:17 24 21:26 17 2:19 23 2:28 21 11:56 9 4:01 8 9:40 15 8:46 12 7:09 16 18:16 9 4:36 7 4:41 12 1:59 12 0:19  
12 Christian GERARD A.B.C.O. DIJON  1:43:10 15 8:13 14 19:42 15 22:04 15 23:31 13 28:49 12 34:14 18 1:06:12 18 1:15:13 17 1:23:25 14 1:30:06 12 1:34:36 13 1:40:42 12 1:42:49   1:43:10  
      20 8:13 18 11:29 20 2:22 14 1:27 11 5:18 17 5:25 20 31:58 18 9:01 16 8:12 7 6:41 7 4:30 13 6:06 15 2:07 14 0:21  
13 Ariane VIOLLOT A.S.Quetigny  1:43:20 13 7:52 11 18:20 12 21:12 13 22:59 11 27:58 15 39:48 14 56:55 14 1:06:56 14 1:13:29 11 1:27:04 11 1:33:10 11 1:40:34 13 1:43:01 1:43:20  
    18 7:52 14 10:28 22 2:52 21 1:47 9 4:59 24 11:50 14 17:07 20 10:01 9 6:33 13 13:35 14 6:06 14 7:24 19 2:27 13 0:19  
14 Valerie POURRE BALISE 25  1:45:52 11 7:39 18 23:25 17 25:46 17 27:15 18 36:54 17 40:53 11 50:23 11 58:50 12 1:07:29 12 1:28:49 14 1:35:27 14 1:43:13 14 1:45:30   1:45:52  
      16 7:39 23 15:46 19 2:21 15 1:29 19 9:39 8 3:59 7 9:30 14 8:27 18 8:39 18 21:20 15 6:38 16 7:46 17 2:17 17 0:22  
15 Regino GOROSPE NORD  1:46:20 9 6:27 9 17:02 9 19:12 10 20:54 7 25:07 7 30:26 16 57:17 15 1:07:54 16 1:19:04 13 1:29:26 13 1:35:26 15 1:43:35 15 1:45:59 1:46:20  
    13 6:27 15 10:35 15 2:10 20 1:42 7 4:13 16 5:19 18 26:51 21 10:37 20 11:10 11 10:22 13 6:00 18 8:09 18 2:24 15 0:21  
16 Gilbert MONNOT Talant SO  1:49:01 5 5:21 2 14:08 2 15:48 2 17:02 5 23:54 4 28:34 12 52:09 12 59:41 11 1:07:12 16 1:39:44 16 1:43:02 16 1:47:20 16 1:48:42   1:49:01  
      7 5:21 2 8:47 3 1:40 4 1:14 14 6:52 12 4:40 17 23:35 12 7:32 14 7:31 20 32:32 1 3:18 5 4:18 5 1:22 11 0:19  
17 Adeline MORVAND CARTO  2:10:09 18 10:22 16 21:49 16 23:50 16 25:30 14 30:07 16 39:57 19 1:26:40 19 1:40:03 19 1:46:37 19 1:52:28 18 2:00:18 17 2:07:46 17 2:09:53 2:10:09  
    23 10:22 17 11:27 11 2:01 19 1:40 8 4:37 22 9:50 21 46:43 22 13:23 10 6:34 3 5:51 18 7:50 15 7:28 16 2:07 7 0:16  
18 Patricia HUCHON Talant SO  2:12:58 14 7:54 12 18:45 11 20:49 11 22:26 16 34:32 14 38:47 17 1:00:27 17 1:09:15 18 1:29:20 17 1:45:27 17 1:56:52 18 2:09:54 18 2:12:33   2:12:58  
      19 7:54 16 10:51 13 2:04 18 1:37 22 12:06 10 4:15 15 21:40 16 8:48 21 20:05 14 16:07 20 11:25 20 13:02 21 2:39 18 0:25  
19 François CAILLET A.S.Quetigny  2:24:07 17 10:12 17 23:09 18 26:15 18 28:13 17 35:38 18 42:42 13 53:23 16 1:08:28 15 1:16:48 18 1:52:17 19 2:04:25 19 2:20:05 19 2:23:28 2:24:07  
    22 10:12 21 12:57 23 3:06 22 1:58 16 7:25 19 7:04 10 10:41 23 15:05 17 8:20 21 35:29 21 12:08 21 15:40 22 3:23 19 0:39  
20 Jean-Claude SUTY A.S.Quetigny  0:00   4:50   14:32   16:19   17:40   21:28   24:46   47:40   54:31   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   1:28:22  
      2 4:50 9 9:42 5 1:47 9 1:21 4 3:48 2 3:18 16 22:54 11 6:51   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00  
21 Juliette PELLETIER 2105BO ADOChenôve  0:00   5:26   17:06   19:07   20:29   28:48   32:27   0:00   1:14:40   1:19:39   1:26:05   1:32:29   1:39:12   1:41:07 1:41:23  
    8 5:26 19 11:40 12 2:01 13 1:22 17 8:19 6 3:39   0:00 4 4:59 8 6:26 6 6:24 16 6:43 2 1:55 1 0:16 0:00  
22 Manon MARTINIEN 2105BO ADOChenôve  0:00   5:08   15:32   17:26   18:42   25:29   28:52   0:00   1:18:46   1:23:34   1:30:13   1:36:26   1:43:11   1:45:05   1:45:22  
      5 5:08 13 10:24 8 1:54 6 1:16 13 6:47 3 3:23   0:00 2 4:48 11 6:39 5 6:13 17 6:45 1 1:54 2 0:17   0:00  
23 Stéphanie VADROT BALISE 25  0:00   7:14   20:20   22:40   31:04   44:55   52:58   1:22:23   1:31:19   1:54:03   0:00   0:00   0:00   2:10:36 2:11:16  
    14 7:14 22 13:06 18 2:20 24 8:24 24 13:51 20 8:03 19 29:25 17 8:56 22 22:44   0:00   0:00   0:00 3 0:40 0:00  
24 Nathalie ROUBOT A.S.Quetigny  0:00   5:44   18:20   32:24   33:45   45:57   50:41   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00  
      10 5:44 20 12:36 24 14:04 12 1:21 23 12:12 13 4:44   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00  
                                 
Meilleurs temps intermédiaires cumulés 0:45:49   0:04:15   0:07:56   0:01:34   0:01:02   0:02:57   0:03:10   0:06:06   0:04:22   0:04:47   0:03:58   0:03:18   0:01:54   0:00:16 0:00:14