Valentigney 16/10/2016lun. 17/10/2016 08:49
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl         Grade         Nom                         Né  Club                            Temps 



D10  (3)                  1.5 km  0 m   9 P       

    1                       LAUVERGNE Gaïa              06  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          14:56 
    2                       PINARD Camille              07  2508FC BALISE 25                15:26 
    3                       LANUSSE CAZALE Siloë        07  2517FC OTB                      18:38 



D12  (1)                  2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

                            GAUDILLAT Cassiane          04  2517FC OTB                         pm 



D14  (1)                  2.4 km  0 m   13 P      

    1                       WYMER Alyssia               05  2508FC BALISE 25                26:44 



D16  (1)                  3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       DOTT Léane                  01  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          36:59 



D18  (2)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       RUDKIEWICZ Lucie            00  2508FC BALISE 25                36:21 
    2                       GAUDILLAT Maëlle            99  2517FC OTB                      48:27 



D21  (2)                  4.6 km  0 m   16 P      

    1                       MERCIER Leslie              89  6803AL COM                      51:04 
    2                       MEMBREY Aurore              87  2508FC BALISE 25              1:11:13 



D40  (2)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       JACOTOT Claire              75  2109BO A.S.Quetigny             50:21 
    2                       DAVIAUD Christelle          75  9006FC RAMBO                  2:11:29 



D45  (4)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       WYMER Isabelle              68  2508FC BALISE 25                42:34 
    2                       MAKOVICKA Veronique         65  6804AL COColmar                 49:12 
    3                       POURRE Valerie              67  2508FC BALISE 25                57:39 
    4                       COSME ACHIR Agnès           67  2517FC OTB                    1:06:41 



D55  (6)                  3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       PERE Catherine              61  2105BO ADOChenôve               52:11 
    2                       SCHELCHER Ginette           61  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          52:23 
    3                       TAUZIN-LAMY Christine       59  7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:05:30 
    4                       DORE Isabelle               61  2517FC OTB                    1:06:03 
    5                       CAILLET Véronique           61  2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:08:14 
    6                       GREVET Claudie              60  6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:27:11 



D60  (1)                  2.4 km  0 m   13 P      

    1                       PAPILLON Françoise          55  2109BO A.S.Quetigny             49:43 



D65  (1)                  2.4 km  0 m   13 P      

    1                       CHALOPIN Catherine          51  2105BO ADOChenôve               37:48 



H10  (2)                  1.5 km  0 m   9 P       

    1                       DOTT Tim                    06  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          10:50 
    2                       POINSENOT Paul              07  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 12:07 



H12  (4)                  2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

    1                       PINARD Aurélien             05  2508FC BALISE 25                23:33 
    2                       FLECK Thomas                05  2517FC OTB                      24:08 
    3                       DAVIAUD Thomas              02  9006FC RAMBO                    29:58 
    4                       GANDON Samuel               05  9006FC RAMBO                    37:18 



H14  (2)                  3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       DOTT Malo                   03  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          38:38 
    2                       LAUVERGNE Noa               03  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          56:53 



H16  (2)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       WYMER Kylian                01  2508FC BALISE 25                33:39 
    2                       DELAIRE Nicolas             00  9006FC RAMBO                    37:18 



H20  (2)                  5.3 km  0 m   21 P      

    1                       BOUCHAN Jérôme              96  2517FC OTB                      42:08 
    2                       DELAIRE Antoine             97  9006FC RAMBO                    57:29 



H21  (3)                  5.3 km  0 m   21 P      

    1                       ROBERT Matthieu             85  2508FC BALISE 25                55:51 
    2                       CHALOPIN Mathieu            83  8405PZ CS PERTUIS               58:33 
    3                       AUBERTIN Thibault           86  7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:04:14 



H35  (4)                  5.3 km  0 m   21 P      

    1                       GAINE Francis               76  2517FC OTB                      47:15 
    2                       LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric         79  2517FC OTB                      53:25 
    3                       CARPENTIER Renaud           76  2517FC OTB                    1:01:47 
    4                       PINARD Yann                 80  2508FC BALISE 25              1:05:22 



H40  (1)                  4.6 km  0 m   16 P      

    1                       POINSENOT Laurent           76  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 39:50 



H45  (6)                  4.6 km  0 m   16 P      

    1                       VERGNE Frederic             71  2508FC BALISE 25                47:17 
    2                       CARETTE Emmanuel            65  2104BO Vallée Ouche OR          51:14 
    3                       GAUDILLAT Pascal            67  2517FC OTB                      55:25 
    4                       OLIVE Michel                68  2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:02:33 

                            JACOTOT Christophe          68  2109BO A.S.Quetigny                pm 
                            DOTT Pascal                 68  6806AL COBuhl.Florival             pm 



H50  (5)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       BETTINGER J-Michel          66  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 39:43 
    2                       BARDENET J-Luc              64  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 45:22 
    3                       GERARD Christian            65  2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           46:51 
    4                       HANAUER Jean Marie          64  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          51:37 
    5                       RUDKIEWICZ Christophe       62  2508FC BALISE 25                54:55 



H55  (6)                  3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       DEMAISON Guy                59  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 42:27 
    2                       CLERC Gaston                57  2105BO ADOChenôve               45:06 
    3                       VUILLET Christian           46  2105BO ADOChenôve               49:19 
    4                       MAKOVICKA Libor             52  6804AL COColmar                 54:05 
    5                       CAILLET François            60  2109BO A.S.Quetigny           1:06:39 
    6                       ABISSE Jacques              43  2508FC BALISE 25              1:40:33 



H60  (7)                  3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       PAPILLON Daniel             54  2109BO A.S.Quetigny             41:39 
    2                       BAGUEREY Gilles             54  6804AL COColmar                 45:36 
    3                       CHARLOT Patrick             53  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          46:51 
    4                       CERINI J-Michel             54  2508FC BALISE 25                54:52 
    5                       RAVIER Gilles               56  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 55:14 
    5                       VIDONI René                 54  2105BO ADOChenôve               55:14 
    7                       BOEHM Yves                  54  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          59:02 



H65  (1)                  3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       VADROT Daniel               47  2109BO A.S.Quetigny             50:57 



H75  (4)                  2.4 km  0 m   13 P      

    1                       GUETIN Michel               34  2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON           47:55 
    2                       AMIOT Jacques               38  2516FC ADORR                    49:21 
    3                       WOEHRLE Gilbert             41  6803AL COM                    1:08:17 
    4                       DINET Robert                41  2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:26:19 



Jalonné  (2)              1.9 km  0 m   8 P       

    1                       POINSENOT Mathis            09  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 18:31 
    2                       CHARRET Amaury              10  2517FC OTB                      24:58 



Bleu  (1)                 2.4 km  0 m   12 P      

    1                       RIVIERE Anne-Laure          86  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 31:11 



Orange  (6)               3.4 km  0 m   14 P      

    1                       LAUVERGNE Sandrine          69  6806AL COBuhl.Florival          50:54 
    2                       GIRARDOT Carine             77  7004FC V.H.S.O.                 54:15 
    3                       FISCHER Guy                     6806AL COBuhl.Florival          56:59 
    4                       MUESSER Emmanuel            70  6806AL COBuhl.Florival        1:12:08 
    5                       LASSEIGNE Antoine           09  3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:56:26 
    6                       LASSEIGNE Laurent           71  3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:56:38 



Vert  (5)                 1.5 km  0 m   9 P       

    1                       LANUSSE CAZALE Lalie        05  2517FC OTB                      14:37 
    2                       CHARRET Tomasz              06  2517FC OTB                      21:02 
    3                       RUDKIEWICZ Juliette         01  2508FC BALISE 25                45:52 
    4                       RUDKIEWICZ Anne             02  2508FC BALISE 25                45:56 
    5                       RUDKIEWICZ Véronique        63  2508FC BALISE 25                45:57 



Violet Court  (2)         3.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1                       CASTERAN Marie              86  6804AL COColmar                 48:10 
    2                       FORESTIER Charlotte         80  2517FC OTB                      58:20 



H18  (1)                  4.6 km  0 m   16 P      

    1                       SCHORTANNER Clément         99  9006FC RAMBO                    50:09 



Violet Moyen  (6)         4.6 km  0 m   16 P      

    1                       TINCHANT Estelle            78  2517FC OTB                      41:39 
    2                       SUTY Jean-Claude            57  2109BO A.S.Quetigny             54:09 
    3                       DUBROCA Christele           77  3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:03:48 
    4                       COINTEAU Carole             77  2517FC OTB                    1:21:00 
    5                       LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah        77  2517FC OTB                    1:23:28 
    6                       PINARD Magalie              77  2508FC BALISE 25              1:27:53