Chpt Bourgogne Franche-Comté de Relaismar. 20/09/2016 12:37
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                             Temps 
             layeur Nom                                    Né            Temps 


H10/H12  (4)                

    1     76 2108BO Talant SO E                               1:02:55 
                  1 OUVRIE Lilian                          07            28:37 
                  2 MASSON Prune                           07            34:18 


          75 2517FC OTB E                                          pm 
                  1 FLECK Thomas                           05            31:17 
                  2 CHARRET Tomasz                         07               pm 

          74 7109BO Givry SO E                                Abandon 
                  1 CHEVREUX Elouan                        06            31:09 
                  2 CHAPUIS Pierre                         05          Abandon 

          73 2105BO ADOChenôve E                                  abs 



H14/H16  (6)                

    1     79 2105BO ADOChenôve D                              1:02:56 
                  1 TALLANDIER Virgile                     00            37:04 
                  2 HABERKORN Guilhem                      00            25:52 

    2     81 2508FC BALISE 25 D                               1:03:00 
                  1 WYMER Kylian                           01            27:03 
                  2 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                       00            35:57 

    3     83 3913FC O'JURA D                                  1:28:31 
                  1 DANNECKER Elliot                       03            48:39 
                  2 DANNECKER Victor                       01            39:52 

    4     80 2508FC BALISE 25 D                               1:28:34 
                  1 PIERRE Lucas                           01            38:32 
                  2 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom                     00            50:02 

    5     82 7109BO Givry SO D                                1:50:53 
                  1 MOYON Benjamin                         03            43:32 
                  2 CHAPUIS Paul                           02          1:07:21 

    6     78 2109BO A.S.Quetigny D                            1:51:34 
                  1 PARIGOT Antoine                        02            39:06 
                  2 HUBLART Lucas                          03          1:12:28 




H18/H20  (2)                

    1     24 2105BO ADOChenôve B                              1:38:02 
                  1 FRASCOLA Adrien                        96            53:29 
                  2 SEGUIN Simon                           99            44:33 

    2     25 2108BO Talant SO B                               2:27:10 
                  1 GUINOT Thibaut                         00            46:33 
                  2 VELON Sandy                            98          1:40:37 




H21/H35  (9)                

    1     14 2517FC OTB A                                     1:49:52 
                  1 GAINE Francis                          76          1:03:01 
                  2 COUPAT Vincent                         86            46:51 

    2     12 2517FC OTB A                                     1:51:42 
                  1 BRULPORT David                         91            53:37 
                  2 BOUCHAN Jérôme                         96            58:05 

    3     16 2517FC OTB A                                     1:54:31 
                  1 SAHRAOUI Adel                          99          1:07:34 
                  2 CHATELAIN Grégoire                     96            46:57 

    4     18 2108BO Talant SO A                               2:03:07 
                  1 GUINOT Rémi                            92            55:25 
                  2 CLEMENT-AGONI Stephane                 86          1:07:42 

    5     10 2508FC BALISE 25 A                               2:06:24 
                  1 GIRARD Baptiste                        94            53:26 
                  2 COCTEAU David                          80          1:12:58 

    6     15 2517FC OTB A                                     2:21:11 
                  1 LEGAIN Clément                         85          1:09:25 
                  2 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel                    86          1:11:46 

    7     13 2517FC OTB A                                     3:03:54 
                  1 CLAUDE Maxime                          94          1:01:16 
                  2 CHATELAIN Lionel                       70          2:02:38 

    8     17 2108BO Talant SO A                               4:08:50 
                  1 GUINOT Marion                          96          1:12:17 
                  2 VELON David                            94          2:56:33 


          11 2508FC BALISE 25 A                                    pm 
                  1 ROBERT Matthieu                        85          1:16:40 
                  2 ORTIGER Matthieu                       99               pm 




H40/H45  (9)                

    1     33 3913FC O'JURA B                                  1:38:24 
                  1 NIGGLI Jurg                            67            43:17 
                  2 DANNECKER Gilles                       71            55:07 

    2     32 3914FC JSO B                                     1:47:16 
                  1 GENTAS Gilles                          68            54:51 
                  2 GENTAS Hervé                           69            52:25 

    3     30 2508FC BALISE 25 B                               1:49:20 
                  1 VADROT Adrien                          72            49:08 
                  2 VERGNE Frederic                        71          1:00:12 

    4     34 7004FC V.H.S.O. B                                1:50:08 
                  1 POINSENOT Laurent                      76            46:40 
                  2 BETTINGER Jean-Michel                  66          1:03:28 

    5     31 7109BO Givry SO B                                1:56:28 
                  1 CHEVREUX Emmanuel                      72            50:55 
                  2 MOYON Bruno                            69          1:05:33 

    6     29 2508FC BALISE 25 B                               1:59:27 
                  1 PIERRE Emmanuel                        71          1:11:35 
                  2 WYMER Eddie                            67            47:52 

    7     27 2105BO ADOChenôve B                              2:07:39 
                  1 LAURIN Patrice                         63            58:14 
                  2 MARTINIEN Pascal                       69          1:09:25 

    8     28 2105BO ADOChenôve B                              2:07:56 
                  1 PELLETIER Stéphane                     68          1:16:36 
                  2 HABERKORN Bruno                        68            51:20 

    9     26 2109BO A.S.Quetigny B                            2:12:38 
                  1 TERZI Pierre                           60          1:03:53 
                  2 OLIVE Michel                           68          1:08:45 




H50 et +  (6)               

    1     50 2105BO ADOChenôve C                              2:05:49 
                  1 VUILLET Christian                      46          1:07:33 
                  2 VENON Gérard                           44            58:16 

    2     51 2508FC BALISE 25 C                               2:15:01 
                  1 VUILLEMIN Michel                       63            44:17 
                  2 RUAUD Alain                            48          1:30:44 

    3     49 2105BO ADOChenôve C                              2:16:38 
                  1 CLERC Gaston                           57            58:04 
                  2 GENEVES Denis                          57          1:18:34 


          48 2105BO ADOChenôve C                                   pm 
                  1 CHARON Alain                           62            53:41 
                  2 TALLANDIER Vincent                     65               pm 

          52 2108BO Talant SO C                                    pm 
                  1 COLOMBET Christian                     45               pm 
                  2 MARCHAL Yves                           47          1:36:59 

          53 2108BO Talant SO C                                    pm 
                  1 CELLIER Vincent                        61          1:06:07 
                  2 GOGUELY Claude                         62               pm 




D10/D12  (1)                

          72 2105BO ADOChenôve E                                   pm 
                  1 LAURIN Yana                            06               pm 
                  2 SOLER Ysaline                          06               pm 




D14/D16  (6)                

    1     64 3913FC O'JURA D                                  1:16:04 
                  1 NIGGLI Natalja                         01            42:25 
                  2 NIGGLI Alina                           03            33:39 

    2     60 2105BO ADOChenôve D                              1:28:17 
                  1 MEUNIER Inès                           00            48:32 
                  2 MARTINIEN Manon                        01            39:45 

    3     61 2105BO ADOChenôve D                              1:31:19 
                  1 PELLETIER Juliette                     00            46:18 
                  2 SEGUIN Hanna                           01            45:01 

    4     59 2109BO A.S.Quetigny D                            1:50:34 
                  1 PAGGI Clarisse                         00          1:20:18 
                  2 PALCAU Alina                           03            30:16 

    5     63 3914FC JSO D                                     3:28:59 
                  1 VIDEIRA Julie                          03          1:23:49 
                  2 GANZER Héloïse                         03          2:05:10 


          62 3914FC JSO D                                          pm 
                  1 GANZER Léa                             01            50:25 
                  2 VIDEIRA Margo                          01               pm 




D18/D20  (2)                

    1     37 2517FC OTB C                                     1:52:18 
                  1 CHATELAIN Eloise                       00            51:29 
                  2 BOURGEOIS Mathilde                     97          1:00:49 


          36 2105BO ADOChenôve C                                   pm 
                  1 PARIS Marion                           00               pm 
                  2 PELLETIER Mathilde                     97          1:20:04 




D21/D35  (4)                

    1     20 2105BO ADOChenôve B                              1:38:29 
                  1 LALIRE Aleth                           85            56:24 
                  2 HABERKORN Chloé                        96            42:05 

    2     21 2508FC BALISE 25 B                               2:27:28 
                  1 WYMER Isabelle                         68            58:43 
                  2 MEMBREY Aurore                         87          1:28:45 

    3     22 8904BO CARTO B                                   2:40:49 
                  1 MORVAND Adeline                        88          1:16:52 
                  2 SONNOIS Aurèle                         84          1:23:57 

    4     23 2517FC OTB B                                     2:46:27 
                  1 TINCHANT Estelle                       78            58:19 
                  2 COINTEAU Carole                        77          1:48:08 




D40/D45  (4)                

    1     40 7109BO Givry SO C                                1:52:11 
                  1 DENIER Anne-Françoise                  69            53:24 
                  2 FIGUIÈRE Valérie                       67            58:47 

    2     41 3914FC JSO C                                     2:31:00 
                  1 BUFFARD Sylvie                         74          1:06:56 
                  2 VIDEIRA Christelle                     73          1:24:04 

    3     39 7109BO Givry SO C                                3:21:30 
                  1 CHEVREUX Angélique                     76          1:24:40 
                  2 GONNEAUD Agnès                         70          1:56:50 


          38 2105BO ADOChenôve C                                   pm 
                  1 HABERKORN Valérie                      68            44:20 
                  2 FRANET Claire                          66               pm 




D50 et +  (4)               

    1     68 2108BO Talant SO D                               1:38:08 
                  1 GUINOT Véronique                       62            42:11 
                  2 HUCHON Patricia                        65            55:57 

    2     66 2105BO ADOChenôve D                              2:00:58 
                  1 PORTE Christine                        62            49:18 
                  2 PERE Catherine                         61          1:11:40 


          65 2508FC BALISE 25 D                                    pm 
                  1 ARMBRUSTER Marie                       60          1:03:54 
                  2 RUAUD Agnès                            51               pm 

          67 2109BO A.S.Quetigny D                                 pm 
                  1 CAILLET Véronique                      61               pm 
                  2 PAPILLON Françoise                     55               pm 




Open C  (3)                 

          54 2517FC OTB C                                          pm 
                  1 IMBAULT Lenny                          03               pm 
                  2 N.N.                                                       

          55 2109BO A.S.Quetigny C                                 pm 
                  1 ROUBOT Anaïs                           94               pm 
                  2 N.N.                                                       

          56 2105BO ADOChenôve C                                  abs 



Open D  (3)                 

    1     69 7109BO Givry SO D                                1:36:04 
                  1 MOYON Rozenn                           00            42:51 
                  2 PARIGOT Lilou                          04            53:13 


          70 2108BO Talant SO D                                    pm 
                  1 DE MARCH Angélique                     77          1:55:47 
                  2 GILQUIN Gérard                         41               pm 

          71 2508FC BALISE 25 D                                    pm 
                  1 PIERRE Céleste                         03               pm 
                  2 PIERRE Emmanuelle                      72               pm