Raid Bombis 2016 (27 & 28/08)lun. 29/08/2016 17:48
Org.YCONE SENS 8903BO
Résultats provisoires - Etape 1créé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A-Hommes Seniors (2/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1102LECONTE Steve, QUELLET Fabrice84-NL-3:33:25
2101MARTIN Joël, MARGARITIS Cyril77CARTO/NL4:07:46
 
 
 
B-Mixtes Seniors (2/2)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1202RORA Sébastien, BONNEAU RORA Mat86ERCO/NL3:41:05
2201GASTINEAU Guillaume, DURAND Marion81RO'Paris/NL3:43:06
 
 
 
B-Hommes vétérans 1 (2/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1204MONTAGARD Frédéric, DAEM Adriaan72GO783:32:34
2203DAVY Marc-Henri, LINON Fabrice72-NL-4:11:39
 
 
 
B-OPEN (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
205GRANCOIN Marc, BEAUCHET Alexand64GO78/NLpm
 
 
 
B-Hommes Vétérans 2 (3/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1207NAVILLE Thierry, DEVILLERS Christ68Raid-Up3:51:32
2208QUINQUENEL Hervé, RODRIGUEZ Félix76AS IGN4:17:09
3206GOMEZ François, PASCUAL Jean-Ray72NOYON CO4:47:05
 
 
 
C-Mixtes Vétérans 1 (6/7)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1304TOUSSAINT Stéphane, TOUSSAINT Brigit70CSLG MELUN/NL2:29:13
2307GOUTAGNEUX Hubert, GOUTAGNEUX Elia68-NL-3:11:08
3301DAHIN Pascal, LAFONT Severine73CRCO/NL3:12:18
4306VOLPELIER Olivier, PONZA Laurence71NOYON CO3:18:59
5302JOURDAN Catherine, MONDON Eric67INDIVIDUEL3:53:27
 
303LEBEGUE Jean François, LEBEGUE Laure76-NL-abs
 
 
 
C-Hommes Juniors (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1308HABERKORN Guilhem, SEGUIN Simon00ADOChenôve2:17:51
 
 
 
C-Mixtes Juniors (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1309TOUSSAINT Tom, GARCIA Marielle99CSLG MELUN2:39:39
 
 
 
C-Hommes Vétérans 2 (5/5)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1315SERGEANT Dominique, NAEL Pascal58AS IGN2:23:52
2314GUILLOU Yannick, GUIELENNOC Gille64Quimper 29/BO2:36:35
3310BERTIN Jean Michel, AUTRAN Francis61OE422:42:53
4312DEROBERT Jean Charles, VIEVILLE Charles67Balise 63/NL3:03:16
5311BESCH Frédéric, DECAMBRON Philip57AS IGN/NL3:26:40
 
 
 
C-Hommes Vétérans 3 (2/2)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1316DUBOIS Philippe, ABRIOL Daniel59USM/CO2:24:25
2317LEON Robert, LEON Rodolphe51ACA AIX EN PROV3:32:58
 
 
 
C-Mixtes Vétérans 2 (6/6)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1320CLERC Gaston, PERE Catherine57ADOChenôve3:01:21
2323PELLETIER Christine, PELLETIER Stéph66ADOChenôve3:32:19
3318BACHELET Valérie, BACHELET Patrice64-NL-3:42:51
4322LECONTE Sylvie, LECONTE Gilbert60BALISE 773:46:28
5313DORIE Olivier, LAURENT Dominiqu74-NL-5:26:06
 
321DALSACE Valérie, RICHARD Jean Phi66-NL-abs
 
 
 
C-Open (3/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1324PANNIER Axel, MOUGEL Eric01GO782:22:00
2326FUCHS Sylvain, PINAUD Michel78RO'Paris3:41:09
3325RINTJEMA Carole, AUGUSTE-SAGET S81ERCO4:08:43
 
 
 
C-Dames Vétérans 2 (3/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1328VARRON Stephanie, VARRON Isabelle70AS IGN2:44:37
2327PORTE Christine, CAVALLINI Sylvie62ADOChenôve3:06:56
3319BERTIN Monique, CONTESSA Corinne60OE423:51:23
 
 
 
D-Open Hommes (15/17)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1412SEDAT Pierre, CODURI Sebastien74ASUL SPORTS NAT2:51:47
2404DELEIRIS Florian, DELEIRIS Gaspard69-NL-3:00:43
3405GORAND Mikaël, MARTIN Frédéric87RO'Paris/NL3:03:56
4409POURRERE Julien, DEMOL Sebastien-NL-3:04:40
5408PEZET Florian, BERNARDOT Eric89-NL-3:18:54
6411RIOLLET Yves, RIOLLET Romain66O533:38:10
7402COPPEE Vincent, BREDOW Christoph70-NL-3:51:32
8414TRUNDE Clèment, TRUNDE Jonathan81-NL-4:27:44
9401BOURESAS Salah, BOURESAS Elias69LO Sanchey/NL4:40:00
10424PERUS Alexis, MARSY Annick-NL-5:00:41
11407NEPI Bruno, NEPI Ugo59-NL-5:08:14
 
413TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio, WHITTING Mark89RO'Parispm
403DAMBRINE Benoit, SAUTREAU David95-NL-pm
406GOURVIL Corentin, QUETIER Olivier77-NL-pm
410PRIEUR Benoit, STEFUNKO Thierry74-NL-pm
 
 
 
D-Open Dames (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1415RIOLLET Marion, RIOLLET Isabelle01O53/NL3:49:18
 
 
 
D-Open Mixtes (8/8)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1418DECARREAU François, BLIN Gwennaëlle75RO'Paris/NL3:03:57
2422MOAL Yann, MOAL Valérie76-NL-3:04:14
3416BASCIA Raphaël, BASCIA Marie81-NL-3:11:39
4417BOIMARD Lionel, PERRIN Stéphanie71-NL-3:36:25
5421MATHIS Ludovic, MATHIS Antoinett70NOYON CO/NL3:55:39
6423TAVERNE Yann, SIGAULT Aurélie70-NL-3:56:21
7420GILLERON Laurent, CHAUDON Aurélie87GO78/RO'PARIS4:52:53
8419DOS SANTOS Fernando, DOSSAT Carole64-NL-5:21:08
 
 
 
E-Hommes (2/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1501ARZANO Guillaume, LEON Maxime87-NL-4:13:59
 
502PROVOST Maurice, PROVOST Thierry57OPA MONTIGNY/NLpm
 
 
 
E-Dames (2/2)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1504TOUSSAINT Perrine, GARCIA Lise01CSLG MELUN2:58:48
2503SEGONDY Agnes, VANEL Elise69T.A. FAMECK4:48:36
 
 
 
E-Mixtes (1/2)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
505BERLAND Jacques & Léa, DAGAIN Phlippe67-NL-pm
 
 
 
F-Hommes (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1601PERIER Jean Christophe, PERIER Simon75-NL-3:21:18
 
 
 
F-Dames (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1602DEL POSO Cindy, PARRADO Carmen84-NL-3:48:16
 
 
 
F-Mixtes (6/6)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1603GOUTAGNEUX Laïs, NORMAND Christop03-NL-2:15:03
2605PERIER Aurélie, PERIER Jules75-NL-2:22:53
3608SRITHAMMAVANH Liliane, LEFEBVRE Arnaud85-NL-2:51:28
4607SRITHAMMAVANH Lyne, GUILLIER/OLLIVIE84-NL-2:51:29
5604MASSARDIER Valentin, BONNICHON Lucie92-NL-3:00:25
6606PRUNIER Emmanuelle, ROQUE Timothey72-NL-3:41:36
 
 
 
G-Hommes (2/4)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1702FOURNIER Guillaume, FOURNIER Pierre78-NL-1:53:11
2701DIDELOT Ludovic, DIDELOT Nathan71-NL-2:15:43
 
 
 
G-Mixtes (5/5)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1708PANNIER Lucile, PANNIER Pascal05GO781:28:44
2707LEFEVRE Céline, Laurent & Odin80TOM MEAUX/NL1:51:07
3705GUERINI Jean Philippe, Alice & Robin74ERCO2:16:55
4706JOURDAN Fabienne, JOURDAN Thomas75-NL-2:34:33
5704DUJON Frédérique, BILLY J.François69LVSN2:51:39
 
 
 
VTT-Long Hommes (5/6)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1803BATTUT Thierry, BATTUT Yoann66-NL-3:01:20
2804LAFANECHERE Pascal, COURMAIRE Manu64CAP 033:02:05
3801AUBRY Maurice, CHARLES Thierry50SCAPA NANCY/VO3:42:52
4802AUDOUX Thierry, RIOTTE Patrice64ASPTT O'BERRY/NL4:46:42
 
nc817PINSARD, Frédéric647715IF AS SAMOIS2:10:24
 
 
 
VTT-Long Dames (1/1)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
805CHATAIGNIER Madeline, PLANE Isabelle81CPLVR-XTTRaid63Abandon
 
 
 
VTT-Long Mixtes (7/7)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1806CHARLEMAGNE Julien, JACOB Aurélie80Arve'nture/GO782:37:33
2812DERIAZ Roméo, DEVILLERS Const00ADOChenôve/Balise 252:45:12
3811PIGACHE Eric, LE BEC Gwenaëlle62OPA MONTIGNY/NL2:45:33
4809FALQ Alexandre, VILLOT Clothilde75CPLVR-XTTRaid63/NL3:02:28
5807COMMARET Alain, MORVAND Adeline66CARTO3:12:48
6810MOYON Bruno, MOYON Rozenn69Givry SO3:21:54
7808DENIER Anne Françoise, MOYON Benjamin69Givry SO3:30:34
 
 
 
VTT-Court (2/3)Etat de: 17:48
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1813BARLET Nancy, GRAVIER Patrick55SCAPA NANCY/NL4:39:28
 
814CONTER Magalie, CONTER Lilou76ASOP ERSTEINabs