Championnat de Bourgogne Franche-Comté de CO à VTT MDdim. 03/07/2016 19:58
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                            Cat.           Temps                                                                                                                 



Violet Long  (7)                        13.1 km  355 m   17 P                          
                                                                   1(37)   2(51)   3(38)   4(65)   5(39)   6(40)   7(50)   8(42)   9(44)  10(45)  11(46)  12(48)  13(44)  14(47) 
                                                                  15(54)  16(56) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     24 FUCHS Baptiste                 H21et+         59:19    4:49    6:54    9:45   14:29   16:21   18:11   20:36   26:30   29:05   31:01   33:00   35:43   38:20   46:40 
             7720IF TOM MEAUX                                       4:49    2:05    2:51    4:44    1:52    1:50    2:25    5:54    2:35    1:56    1:59    2:43    2:37    8:20 
                                                                   52:45   55:31   59:12   59:19                                                                                 
                                                                    6:05    2:46    3:41    0:07                                                                                 
    2     50 GARDE Yoann                    H21et+       1:04:50    5:05    7:24   10:29   15:42   19:01   21:09   23:45   30:01   32:37   34:52   37:03   40:14   43:02   50:14 
             4203RA OE42                                            5:05    2:19    3:05    5:13    3:19    2:08    2:36    6:16    2:36    2:15    2:11    3:11    2:48    7:12 
                                                                   57:50 1:00:46 1:04:41 1:04:50                                                                                 
                                                                    7:36    2:56    3:55    0:09                                                                                 
    3      5 COCTEAU David                  H21et+       1:39:56    7:21   10:24   14:57   22:18   25:33   28:48   32:29   42:56   47:24   50:45   53:42   58:02 1:03:00 1:15:47 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       7:21    3:03    4:33    7:21    3:15    3:15    3:41   10:27    4:28    3:21    2:57    4:20    4:58   12:47 
                                                                 1:26:14 1:33:29 1:39:47 1:39:56                                                                                 
                                                                   10:27    7:15    6:18    0:09                                                                                 
    4     64 VIOT Jérôme                    H21et+       2:19:09    8:35   15:45   22:18   31:36   38:23   42:19   46:03   59:52 1:04:59 1:09:53 1:16:15 1:22:41 1:29:28 1:45:47 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      8:35    7:10    6:33    9:18    6:47    3:56    3:44   13:49    5:07    4:54    6:22    6:26    6:47   16:19 
                                                                 1:59:01 2:07:28 2:18:55 2:19:09                                                                                 
                                                                   13:14    8:27   11:27    0:14                                                                                 

          15 VINCENT Loïc                   H21et+            pm    6:18    8:55   13:06   20:40   23:48   26:20   29:39   38:39   41:55   45:18   47:52   51:31   55:30   ----- 
             3913FC O'JURA                                          6:18    2:37    4:11    7:34    3:08    2:32    3:19    9:00    3:16    3:23    2:34    3:39    3:59         
                                                                 1:15:16 1:20:05 1:26:11 1:26:20         1:06:24                                                                 
                                                                   19:46    4:49    6:06    0:09             *72                                                                 
          23 LONCHAMPT Loïc                 H21et+            pm    5:03    7:18   10:42   18:57   21:17   23:19   26:31   33:07   35:58   39:36   41:33   44:25   47:36   ----- 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       5:03    2:15    3:24    8:15    2:20    2:02    3:12    6:36    2:51    3:38    1:57    2:52    3:11         
                                                                 1:02:30 1:05:58 1:09:46 1:09:54           56:11 1:05:04                                                         
                                                                   14:54    3:28    3:48    0:08             *72     *64                                                         
          77 KVÅLE Hans Jørgen              H21et+            pm    4:45    6:52   10:20   15:16   17:33   19:16   21:30   26:54   29:39   31:49   33:37   -----   57:52   ----- 
             Hadeland OL                                            4:45    2:07    3:28    4:56    2:17    1:43    2:14    5:24    2:45    2:10    1:48           24:15         
                                                                 1:10:57 1:13:42 1:17:55 1:18:01         1:05:12                                                                 
                                                                   13:05    2:45    4:13    0:06             *72                                                                 



Violet Moyen  (13)                      9.2 km  210 m   16 P                           
                                                                   1(43)   2(51)   3(59)   4(37)   5(60)   6(72)   7(41)   8(65)   9(39)  10(55)  11(53)  12(67)  13(54)  14(62) 
                                                                  15(63) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1     22 DERIAZ Samson                  H-de20         43:53    4:49    7:13    8:58   10:24   15:19   17:54   21:01   22:27   24:33   25:58   27:44   31:03   33:07   35:59 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                      4:49    2:24    1:45    1:26    4:55    2:35    3:07    1:26    2:06    1:25    1:46    3:19    2:04    2:52 
                                                                   40:27   43:45   43:53           17:08                                                                         
                                                                    4:28    3:18    0:08             *47                                                                         
    2     25 BARLET Gaëlle                  D21et+         51:22    9:01   11:36   14:12   15:56   21:01   24:11   27:33   29:13   31:44   33:26   35:25   39:09   40:55   44:11 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                     9:01    2:35    2:36    1:44    5:05    3:10    3:22    1:40    2:31    1:42    1:59    3:44    1:46    3:16 
                                                                   47:48   51:14   51:22           23:18                                                                         
                                                                    3:37    3:26    0:08             *47                                                                         
    3     27 DEVILLERS Constance            D21et+         51:33    5:29    8:01   10:43   12:25   18:47   21:53   25:28   27:04   29:34   31:03   33:12   38:11   40:18   43:20 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       5:29    2:32    2:42    1:42    6:22    3:06    3:35    1:36    2:30    1:29    2:09    4:59    2:07    3:02 
                                                                   47:40   51:24   51:33           20:59                                                                         
                                                                    4:20    3:44    0:09             *47                                                                         
    4     26 GARDE Hana                     D21et+         53:13    5:39    8:27   11:05   13:03   18:37   22:15   26:11   27:51   30:31   32:15   34:48   39:05   41:24   44:40 
             4203RA OE42                                            5:39    2:48    2:38    1:58    5:34    3:38    3:56    1:40    2:40    1:44    2:33    4:17    2:19    3:16 
                                                                   48:58   53:05   53:13                                                                                         
                                                                    4:18    4:07    0:08                                                                                         
    5     60 CHEVREUX Emmanuel              H40et+         59:52    6:00    9:23   12:06   14:17   20:59   24:36   29:01   30:54   34:19   36:14   38:58   43:39   46:25   50:29 
             7109BO Givry SO                                        6:00    3:23    2:43    2:11    6:42    3:37    4:25    1:53    3:25    1:55    2:44    4:41    2:46    4:04 
                                                                   55:21   59:31   59:52           23:33                                                                         
                                                                    4:52    4:10    0:21             *47                                                                         
    6     63 GUERARD Sébastien              H40et+       1:03:26   11:00   14:09   16:34   18:28   27:30   30:39   34:46   36:16   38:46   40:28   42:50   47:48   50:03   54:09 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                 11:00    3:09    2:25    1:54    9:02    3:09    4:07    1:30    2:30    1:42    2:22    4:58    2:15    4:06 
                                                                   58:35 1:03:16 1:03:26                                                                                         
                                                                    4:26    4:41    0:10                                                                                         
    7     69 ECARNOT Jean-François          H40et+       1:03:53    6:43   10:03   12:30   14:20   22:12   25:10   29:56   31:48   34:18   36:50   39:11   43:11   47:08   53:32 
             6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                 6:43    3:20    2:27    1:50    7:52    2:58    4:46    1:52    2:30    2:32    2:21    4:00    3:57    6:24 
                                                                   58:29 1:03:44 1:03:53                                                                                         
                                                                    4:57    5:15    0:09                                                                                         
    8     46 BERNARD-MOES Olivier           H40et+       1:09:10   11:53   15:14   18:32   20:46   26:55   30:10   35:15   37:23   39:53   41:26   44:08   50:19   52:36   57:41 
             6806AL COBuhl.Florival                                11:53    3:21    3:18    2:14    6:09    3:15    5:05    2:08    2:30    1:33    2:42    6:11    2:17    5:05 
                                                                 1:04:39 1:09:00 1:09:10                                                                                         
                                                                    6:58    4:21    0:10                                                                                         
    9     32 BECUWE Yannick                 H40et+       1:09:42   13:58   17:19   20:13   22:38   30:28   33:30   38:12   40:49   43:24   45:24   47:42   53:33   55:47 1:00:03 
             5909NO CapOnord                                       13:58    3:21    2:54    2:25    7:50    3:02    4:42    2:37    2:35    2:00    2:18    5:51    2:14    4:16 
                                                                 1:04:57 1:09:29 1:09:42                                                                                         
                                                                    4:54    4:32    0:13                                                                                         
   10     38 COCTEAU Vanessa                D21et+       1:19:32    7:54   12:17   15:25   17:36   29:33   34:18   39:30   41:36   45:24   47:44   51:36   57:39 1:00:58 1:05:37 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       7:54    4:23    3:08    2:11   11:57    4:45    5:12    2:06    3:48    2:20    3:52    6:03    3:19    4:39 
                                                                 1:13:32 1:19:19 1:19:32           32:34                                                                         
                                                                    7:55    5:47    0:13             *47                                                                         
   11     28 MORVAND Adeline                D21et+       1:19:48   13:54   17:23   20:19   22:39   29:52   33:49   38:51   40:49   43:56   46:12   49:20   56:19 1:00:05 1:04:19 
             8904BO CARTO                                          13:54    3:29    2:56    2:20    7:13    3:57    5:02    1:58    3:07    2:16    3:08    6:59    3:46    4:14 
                                                                 1:14:14 1:19:39 1:19:48           32:47                                                                         
                                                                    9:55    5:25    0:09             *47                                                                         
   12     74 VINCENT Marilyne               D21et+       1:24:06    7:31   11:21   15:21   17:51   33:02   37:50   43:59   46:19   49:57   52:07   55:19 1:01:14 1:04:47 1:10:47 
             3913FC O'JURA                                          7:31    3:50    4:00    2:30   15:11    4:48    6:09    2:20    3:38    2:10    3:12    5:55    3:33    6:00 
                                                                 1:18:13 1:23:56 1:24:06                                                                                         
                                                                    7:26    5:43    0:10                                                                                         
   13     59 LAVE Justine                   D21et+       1:30:13    9:04   12:49   16:29   18:50   28:13   32:20   37:19   39:24   44:40   46:48   49:58   58:49 1:03:33 1:08:51 
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                     9:04    3:45    3:40    2:21    9:23    4:07    4:59    2:05    5:16    2:08    3:10    8:51    4:44    5:18 
                                                                 1:20:07 1:30:03 1:30:13                                                                                         
                                                                   11:16    9:56    0:10                                                                                         



Orange Long  (15)                       7.9 km  150 m   17 P                           
                                                                   1(70)   2(37)   3(71)   4(50)   5(49)   6(72)   7(39)   8(55)   9(53)  10(67)  11(64)  12(40)  13(41)  14(50) 
                                                                  15(63)  16(57) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1     66 PERNOT Armand                  H-de17         50:21    4:45    7:13    9:12   12:35   14:37   19:21   22:02   23:44   25:54   31:30   32:45   35:40   36:50   39:13 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       4:45    2:28    1:59    3:23    2:02    4:44    2:41    1:42    2:10    5:36    1:15    2:55    1:10    2:23 
                                                                   45:28   49:36   50:13   50:21                                                                                 
                                                                    6:15    4:08    0:37    0:08                                                                                 
    2     49 DERIAZ Roméo                   H-de17         51:43    4:38    7:26    9:10   12:30   14:53   20:04   22:56   24:51   27:05   30:59   32:23   35:59   37:11   39:39 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                      4:38    2:48    1:44    3:20    2:23    5:11    2:52    1:55    2:14    3:54    1:24    3:36    1:12    2:28 
                                                                   46:44   50:59   51:35   51:43           19:09                                                                 
                                                                    7:05    4:15    0:36    0:08             *47                                                                 
    3     79 GRIFFON Kilian                 H-de17         55:55    5:33    8:10    9:07   12:20   14:25   24:25   27:13   29:04   31:05   37:49   38:55   42:01   43:10   45:55 
             8904BO CARTO                                           5:33    2:37    0:57    3:13    2:05   10:00    2:48    1:51    2:01    6:44    1:06    3:06    1:09    2:45 
                                                                   51:14   55:07   55:46   55:55                                                                                 
                                                                    5:19    3:53    0:39    0:09                                                                                 
    4     34 LALEVEE Jean-David             H50et+         57:12    5:00    7:52    8:55   12:50   15:14   21:16   24:42   30:26   32:55   36:58   38:31   41:14   42:08   44:45 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 5:00    2:52    1:03    3:55    2:24    6:02    3:26    5:44    2:29    4:03    1:33    2:43    0:54    2:37 
                                                                   50:37   56:25   57:03   57:12           26:53                                                                 
                                                                    5:52    5:48    0:38    0:09             *41                                                                 
    5     48 LEGRAND Bruno                  H50et+         57:51    5:38    8:47   10:01   14:48   17:02   21:41   26:53   28:56   31:55   36:42   38:31   41:34   42:43   45:27 
             7305RA ECHO 73                                         5:38    3:09    1:14    4:47    2:14    4:39    5:12    2:03    2:59    4:47    1:49    3:03    1:09    2:44 
                                                                   51:44   57:01   57:42   57:51                                                                                 
                                                                    6:17    5:17    0:41    0:09                                                                                 
    6     72 RAVENEL Philippe               H50et+         59:37    5:19    8:20    9:36   14:16   16:52   21:22   25:36   27:40   30:44   36:24   38:41   42:34   43:37   46:41 
             6804AL COColmar                                        5:19    3:01    1:16    4:40    2:36    4:30    4:14    2:04    3:04    5:40    2:17    3:53    1:03    3:04 
                                                                   52:34   58:39   59:27   59:37            4:04                                                                 
                                                                    5:53    6:05    0:48    0:10             *38                                                                 
    7     35 CARETTE Emmanuel               H50et+       1:03:51    6:36   16:16   17:41   21:40   24:14   29:13   32:50   34:40   37:27   41:49   43:06   47:14   48:26   51:30 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 6:36    9:40    1:25    3:59    2:34    4:59    3:37    1:50    2:47    4:22    1:17    4:08    1:12    3:04 
                                                                   58:15 1:03:04 1:03:42 1:03:51                                                                                 
                                                                    6:45    4:49    0:38    0:09                                                                                 
    8      1 COMMARET Alain                 H50et+       1:05:15    5:31    8:17    9:47   14:52   17:05   28:29   31:48   33:35   36:03   41:59   43:48   46:46   48:12   51:01 
             8904BO CARTO                                           5:31    2:46    1:30    5:05    2:13   11:24    3:19    1:47    2:28    5:56    1:49    2:58    1:26    2:49 
                                                                   59:37 1:04:28 1:05:06 1:05:15                                                                                 
                                                                    8:36    4:51    0:38    0:09                                                                                 
    9     44 FIGUIERE Pascal                H50et+       1:07:39    5:24    8:32    9:39   13:53   16:33   23:47   28:17   30:30   33:51   39:22   40:54   46:19   47:31   51:07 
             7109BO Givry SO                                        5:24    3:08    1:07    4:14    2:40    7:14    4:30    2:13    3:21    5:31    1:32    5:25    1:12    3:36 
                                                                 1:00:50 1:06:39 1:07:27 1:07:39                                                                                 
                                                                    9:43    5:49    0:48    0:12                                                                                 
   10      4 BOULANGER Didier               H50et+       1:08:11    5:11    8:02   11:17   15:44   18:41   32:23   35:34   37:25   40:14   44:29   46:09   49:01   50:23   53:03 
             0308AU AVCC                                            5:11    2:51    3:15    4:27    2:57   13:42    3:11    1:51    2:49    4:15    1:40    2:52    1:22    2:40 
                                                                   59:37 1:06:12 1:06:54 1:08:11                                                                                 
                                                                    6:34    6:35    0:42    1:17                                                                                 
   11     18 SUTY Jean-Claude               H50et+       1:13:24    5:59    9:23   10:54   16:24   18:53   26:20   29:45   32:51   35:53   40:51   42:43   47:08   52:42   55:53 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                    5:59    3:24    1:31    5:30    2:29    7:27    3:25    3:06    3:02    4:58    1:52    4:25    5:34    3:11 
                                                                 1:05:11 1:12:10 1:13:11 1:13:24                                                                                 
                                                                    9:18    6:59    1:01    0:13                                                                                 
   12     17 CLERC Gaston                   H50et+       1:17:05    6:14    9:39   11:47   16:20   18:56   24:25   28:07   38:00   41:04   47:10   48:17   51:59   55:48   59:25 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                      6:14    3:25    2:08    4:33    2:36    5:29    3:42    9:53    3:04    6:06    1:07    3:42    3:49    3:37 
                                                                 1:09:26 1:16:08 1:16:55 1:17:05                                                                                 
                                                                   10:01    6:42    0:47    0:10                                                                                 
   13     16 VUILLAUME Bertrand             H50et+       1:22:44   11:27   15:46   18:16   24:35   28:09   33:07   39:47   42:34   46:03   53:06   55:02   59:45 1:01:32 1:05:25 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                11:27    4:19    2:30    6:19    3:34    4:58    6:40    2:47    3:29    7:03    1:56    4:43    1:47    3:53 
                                                                 1:13:44 1:21:32 1:22:30 1:22:44                                                                                 
                                                                    8:19    7:48    0:58    0:14                                                                                 

          62 GUINOT Thibaut                 H-de17            pm    5:29    8:05    9:12   12:48   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                       5:29    2:36    1:07    3:36                                                                                 
                                                                   22:04   34:43   35:48   36:01                                                                                 
                                                                    9:16   12:39    1:05    0:13                                                                                 
          30 JACQUET Alain                  H50et+            pm    5:25   10:35   13:05   16:33   21:25   27:00   33:41   35:25   38:25   49:06   50:34   53:43   54:45   58:17 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      5:25    5:10    2:30    3:28    4:52    5:35    6:41    1:44    3:00   10:41    1:28    3:09    1:02    3:32 
                                                                 1:04:03   ----- 1:08:52 1:09:01                                                                                 
                                                                    5:46            4:49    0:09                                                                                 



Orange Moyen  (16)                      7.0 km  140 m   14 P                           
                                                                   1(38)   2(51)   3(52)   4(37)   5(61)   6(62)   7(65)   8(55)   9(53)  10(40)  11(67)  12(64)  13(35) 14(100) 
                                                                       A                                                                                                         

    1     51 PROST Christian                H60et+         43:15    3:31    6:37   12:19   18:30   19:04   21:19   25:32   29:03   31:32   32:39   36:41   37:58   42:16   43:06 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 3:31    3:06    5:42    6:11    0:34    2:15    4:13    3:31    2:29    1:07    4:02    1:17    4:18    0:50 
                                                                   43:15                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:09                                                                                                         
    2     21 MARCHAL Didier                 H60et+         47:52    3:49    7:37   13:37   20:22   21:06   23:11   26:20   30:07   32:39   33:43   37:36   38:49   47:04   47:41 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       3:49    3:48    6:00    6:45    0:44    2:05    3:09    3:47    2:32    1:04    3:53    1:13    8:15    0:37 
                                                                   47:52                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:11                                                                                                         
    3      6 COLE Christian                 H60et+         52:16    4:13    8:09   14:39   21:53   22:31   25:03   27:57   31:51   35:48   36:50   44:33   46:13   51:21   52:06 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                  4:13    3:56    6:30    7:14    0:38    2:32    2:54    3:54    3:57    1:02    7:43    1:40    5:08    0:45 
                                                                   52:16                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:10                                                                                                         
    4     13 MANO Claudio                   H60et+         54:50    4:36    8:50   15:23   22:26   23:13   26:30   29:47   34:24   37:28   40:20   45:46   47:27   53:28   54:32 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 4:36    4:14    6:33    7:03    0:47    3:17    3:17    4:37    3:04    2:52    5:26    1:41    6:01    1:04 
                                                                   54:50                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:18                                                                                                         
    5     70 LECLERC Laurent                OM             55:56    4:44   11:55   19:26   26:21   27:27   30:30   33:29   38:42   41:44   42:55   48:19   49:41   54:58   55:46 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      4:44    7:11    7:31    6:55    1:06    3:03    2:59    5:13    3:02    1:11    5:24    1:22    5:17    0:48 
                                                                   55:56                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:10                                                                                                         
    6      8 ETIENNE Dominique              H60et+         56:23    5:00    9:36   16:43   24:38   25:29   28:12   31:36   36:08   39:25   40:43   47:51   49:38   55:31   56:14 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      5:00    4:36    7:07    7:55    0:51    2:43    3:24    4:32    3:17    1:18    7:08    1:47    5:53    0:43 
                                                                   56:23           45:23                                                                                         
                                                                    0:09             *64                                                                                         
    7     78 SIEBER Meieli                  D40et+         56:40    5:31    9:19   17:07   25:43   26:37   29:12   33:57   38:06   42:25   43:52   49:01   50:38   55:36   56:29 
             OLG Wislig                                             5:31    3:48    7:48    8:36    0:54    2:35    4:45    4:09    4:19    1:27    5:09    1:37    4:58    0:53 
                                                                   56:40                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:11                                                                                                         
    8     65 BERRUE Nathalie                D40et+         56:44    4:35    8:43   17:19   24:56   25:46   28:14   33:28   37:53   42:11   43:46   49:04   50:28   55:42   56:33 
             8904BO CARTO                                           4:35    4:08    8:36    7:37    0:50    2:28    5:14    4:25    4:18    1:35    5:18    1:24    5:14    0:51 
                                                                   56:44                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:11                                                                                                         
    9     33 BOUSSIER Véronique             D40et+       1:00:51    9:12   13:10   20:39   28:19   29:28   32:49   36:18   40:33   44:52   46:00   51:03   52:57   59:57 1:00:41 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 9:12    3:58    7:29    7:40    1:09    3:21    3:29    4:15    4:19    1:08    5:03    1:54    7:00    0:44 
                                                                 1:00:51                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:10                                                                                                         
   10     12 MAILLET Xavier                 OM           1:02:59    4:36   10:39   16:57   24:21   25:01   27:21   30:45   37:15   40:16   41:29   48:05   52:51 1:01:53 1:02:47 
             8904BO CARTO                                           4:36    6:03    6:18    7:24    0:40    2:20    3:24    6:30    3:01    1:13    6:36    4:46    9:02    0:54 
                                                                 1:02:59                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:12                                                                                                         
   11     61 DUBOST Pascal                  OM           1:13:28    4:51    9:12   17:30   27:12   28:13   31:26   35:16   40:18   50:19   52:11 1:00:07 1:02:37 1:12:03 1:13:18 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 4:51    4:21    8:18    9:42    1:01    3:13    3:50    5:02   10:01    1:52    7:56    2:30    9:26    1:15 
                                                                 1:13:28                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:10                                                                                                         
   12     67 FIGUIERE Valérie               D40et+       1:16:13    5:07   12:25   29:20   39:14   40:09   43:10   47:23   52:45   57:38   59:22 1:05:37 1:07:20 1:14:58 1:16:00 
             7109BO Givry SO                                        5:07    7:18   16:55    9:54    0:55    3:01    4:13    5:22    4:53    1:44    6:15    1:43    7:38    1:02 
                                                                 1:16:13                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:13                                                                                                         
   13      2 ASTOUL Sandrine                OM           1:34:10    5:24   15:36   25:17   37:14   38:17   42:21   50:28   58:18 1:03:40 1:05:46 1:19:57 1:22:19 1:32:42 1:33:55 
             6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                 5:24   10:12    9:41   11:57    1:03    4:04    8:07    7:50    5:22    2:06   14:11    2:22   10:23    1:13 
                                                                 1:34:10         1:13:43                                                                                         
                                                                    0:15             *56                                                                                         
   14     10 LOISY Matthieu                 OM           1:56:22    5:31   11:24   36:15 1:01:26 1:04:16 1:08:38 1:14:14 1:22:08 1:27:04 1:29:42 1:42:39 1:45:21 1:55:03 1:56:07 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 5:31    5:53   24:51   25:11    2:50    4:22    5:36    7:54    4:56    2:38   12:57    2:42    9:42    1:04 
                                                                 1:56:22                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:15                                                                                                         
   15     11 LOISY Jacques                  H60et+       2:24:25   12:08   30:03 1:04:19 1:30:32 1:32:18 1:36:45 1:42:40 1:50:01 1:55:12 1:57:36 2:10:47 2:13:26 2:23:01 2:24:10 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                12:08   17:55   34:16   26:13    1:46    4:27    5:55    7:21    5:11    2:24   13:11    2:39    9:35    1:09 
                                                                 2:24:25                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:15                                                                                                         

          36 MASSON Michel                  H60et+            pm    4:23    8:19   15:55   24:55   25:45   30:08   34:17   39:02   43:52   -----   52:29   54:06 1:00:54 1:01:45 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                      4:23    3:56    7:36    9:00    0:50    4:23    4:09    4:45    4:50            8:37    1:37    6:48    0:51 
                                                                 1:01:56                                                                                                         
                                                                    0:11                                                                                                         



Orange Court  (10)                      5.9 km  110 m   12 P                           
                                                                   1(70)   2(37)   3(69)   4(40)   5(39)   6(55)   7(53)   8(54)   9(67)  10(64)  11(34) 12(100)       A         

    1     68 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie               D-de17         36:48    5:13    8:02   11:21   15:21   18:21   20:08   22:38   27:26   29:34   30:47   33:38   36:39   36:48         
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       5:13    2:49    3:19    4:00    3:00    1:47    2:30    4:48    2:08    1:13    2:51    3:01    0:09         
    2     29 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs             D-de17         50:07    7:25   10:59   15:47   20:45   26:37   29:25   32:43   38:14   41:13   43:17   46:19   49:58   50:07         
             6803AL COM                                             7:25    3:34    4:48    4:58    5:52    2:48    3:18    5:31    2:59    2:04    3:02    3:39    0:09         
    3     54 ABISSE Jacques                 H70et+         56:24    8:29   11:56   19:20   24:13   27:59   34:26   38:13   43:54   46:43   48:28   51:49   56:13   56:24         
             2508FC BALISE 25                                       8:29    3:27    7:24    4:53    3:46    6:27    3:47    5:41    2:49    1:45    3:21    4:24    0:11         
    4     55 PERE Catherine                 D50et+       1:00:23    6:27   11:29   19:42   24:53   35:40   38:23   42:16   48:00   50:54   52:26   56:15 1:00:10 1:00:23         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                      6:27    5:02    8:13    5:11   10:47    2:43    3:53    5:44    2:54    1:32    3:49    3:55    0:13         
    5     43 ECARNOT Lola                   D-de17       1:02:56    8:20   12:47   21:14   28:46   33:07   36:56   41:15   48:00   52:03   54:32   58:52 1:02:42 1:02:56         
             6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                 8:20    4:27    8:27    7:32    4:21    3:49    4:19    6:45    4:03    2:29    4:20    3:50    0:14         
    6     45 BERNARD-MOES Myriam            D50et+       1:04:13    9:05   13:22   18:55   24:53   31:44   35:34   41:01   48:04   52:41   55:35   59:42 1:04:02 1:04:13         
             6803AL COM                                             9:05    4:17    5:33    5:58    6:51    3:50    5:27    7:03    4:37    2:54    4:07    4:20    0:11         
    7     71 ECARNOT Céline                 OC           1:04:45    7:42   11:52   26:38   32:20   36:15   39:37   43:32   49:34   54:35   56:33 1:00:22 1:04:24 1:04:45         
             6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                 7:42    4:10   14:46    5:42    3:55    3:22    3:55    6:02    5:01    1:58    3:49    4:02    0:21         
    8     31 MANGIONE Maxime                H-de14       1:10:36    9:38   13:45   28:39   34:23   39:05   42:14   46:28   53:27   58:40 1:01:27 1:05:54 1:10:24 1:10:36         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 9:38    4:07   14:54    5:44    4:42    3:09    4:14    6:59    5:13    2:47    4:27    4:30    0:12         
    9     14 PARRENT Sophie                 D50et+       1:12:54    9:37   14:44   22:04   29:19   37:35   41:54   47:20   56:18   59:27 1:01:49 1:07:06 1:12:36 1:12:54         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 9:37    5:07    7:20    7:15    8:16    4:19    5:26    8:58    3:09    2:22    5:17    5:30    0:18         
   10     41 RAVENEL Véronique              D50et+       1:14:20    9:47   15:37   22:50   29:25   39:32   43:27   48:20   56:05 1:00:32 1:03:06 1:08:30 1:13:59 1:14:20         
             6804AL COColmar                                        9:47    5:50    7:13    6:35   10:07    3:55    4:53    7:45    4:27    2:34    5:24    5:29    0:21         



Bleu Long  (6)                          4.9 km  65 m   12 P                            
                                                                   1(36)   2(58)   3(59)   4(61)   5(62)   6(40)   7(56)   8(64)   9(63)  10(34)  11(57) 12(100)       A         

    1     53 DEVILLE Nelly                  D60et+         33:02    4:08    8:08    9:52   12:54   15:49   18:11   21:15   22:41   23:54   26:40   31:57   32:49   33:02         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                     4:08    4:00    1:44    3:02    2:55    2:22    3:04    1:26    1:13    2:46    5:17    0:52    0:13         
    2     42 ECARNOT Axelle                 D-de14         34:41    3:51    7:13    9:20   12:15   16:09   19:03   22:24   23:49   25:10   28:04   33:22   34:30   34:41         
             6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                 3:51    3:22    2:07    2:55    3:54    2:54    3:21    1:25    1:21    2:54    5:18    1:08    0:11         
    3      3 BARLET Nancy                   D60et+         34:51    4:12    7:54    9:34   12:05   15:20   18:06   21:50   23:14   26:51   29:12   33:49   34:39   34:51         
             5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                     4:12    3:42    1:40    2:31    3:15    2:46    3:44    1:24    3:37    2:21    4:37    0:50    0:12         
    4     39 ETIENNE Bernadette             D60et+         40:02    4:31    8:00    9:52   14:14   17:54   22:04   25:50   27:33   29:06   32:18   38:38   39:48   40:02         
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      4:31    3:29    1:52    4:22    3:40    4:10    3:46    1:43    1:33    3:12    6:20    1:10    0:14         
    5     37 LOISY Sylvie                   D60et+         43:59    4:11    7:42   14:19   17:53   21:57   24:56   28:51   31:13   32:45   35:29   42:23   43:45   43:59         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 4:11    3:31    6:37    3:34    4:04    2:59    3:55    2:22    1:32    2:44    6:54    1:22    0:14         

          58 BOUSSIER Lola                  D-de14            pm    8:50   11:58   13:25   15:31   18:34   22:18   25:12   26:17   27:34   30:25   -----   35:35   35:48         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 8:50    3:08    1:27    2:06    3:03    3:44    2:54    1:05    1:17    2:51            5:10    0:13         
                                                                   33:07                                                                                                         
                                                                     *35                                                                                                         



Bleu Court  (7)                         3.2 km  65 m   7 P                             
                                                                   1(32)   2(59)   3(37)   4(38)   5(33)   6(35)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1     20 BLOT Timothy                   H-de12         15:00    2:49    5:28    7:33   10:01   11:05   14:10   14:53   15:00                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      2:49    2:39    2:05    2:28    1:04    3:05    0:43    0:07                                                 
    2      9 LECLERC Margaux                D-de12         20:06    4:08    7:04    9:42   13:30   14:47   18:48   19:53   20:06                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      4:08    2:56    2:38    3:48    1:17    4:01    1:05    0:13                                                 
    3     57 BOUSSIER Jade                  D-de12         24:16    4:08   11:33   14:10   17:49   19:11   22:45   24:02   24:16                                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 4:08    7:25    2:37    3:39    1:22    3:34    1:17    0:14                                                 
    4     19 VINCENT Chloé                  D-de12         25:18    3:41    7:52   10:40   14:11   15:46   19:33   25:06   25:18                                                 
             3913FC O'JURA                                          3:41    4:11    2:48    3:31    1:35    3:47    5:33    0:12                                                 
    5      7 DUBOST Marceau                 BC             29:58    5:15    9:49   14:03   19:31   21:32   27:53   29:38   29:58                                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 5:15    4:34    4:14    5:28    2:01    6:21    1:45    0:20                                                 
    6     75 MASSON Lizon                   BC             41:58    5:48   11:12   14:27   19:57   21:53   26:26   41:43   41:58                                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                       5:48    5:24    3:15    5:30    1:56    4:33   15:17    0:15                                                 
    7     47 VIOT Nathanaël                 H-de12         42:56    4:11    9:01   22:33   36:42   37:57   41:38   42:44   42:56                                                 
             8807LO LO Sanchey                                      4:11    4:50   13:32   14:09    1:15    3:41    1:06    0:12                                                 



Vert  (3)                               2.1 km  55 m   7 P                             
                                                                   1(31)   2(32)   3(36)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1     40 CHEVREUX Elouan                H-de10         18:28    3:15    4:49    8:15    9:20   12:44   16:38   18:15   18:28                                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                                        3:15    1:34    3:26    1:05    3:24    3:54    1:37    0:13                                                 
    2     76 MASSON Prune                   D-de10         40:30    4:36    8:09   15:09   16:48   30:49   37:26   40:13   40:30                                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                       4:36    3:33    7:00    1:39   14:01    6:37    2:47    0:17                                                 
    3     73 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo            H-de10         40:34    4:38    8:02   18:18   20:28   30:55   38:08   40:14   40:34                                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                 4:38    3:24   10:16    2:10   10:27    7:13    2:06    0:20