Championnat de Bourgogne Franche-Comté de CO à VTT MDdim. 03/07/2016 20:01
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                             Temps 



D-de10  (1)                 2.1 km  55 m   7 P      

    1     76 MASSON Prune                 07 2108BO Talant SO                 40:30 



D-de12  (3)                 3.2 km  65 m   7 P      

    1      9 LECLERC Margaux              04 8807LO LO Sanchey                20:06 
    2     57 BOUSSIER Jade                05 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           24:16 
    3     19 VINCENT Chloé                05 3913FC O'JURA                    25:18 



D-de14  (2)                 4.9 km  65 m   12 P     

    1     42 ECARNOT Axelle               03 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT           34:41 

          58 BOUSSIER Lola                02 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR              pm 



D-de17  (3)                 5.9 km  110 m   12 P    

    1     68 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 2508FC BALISE 25                 36:48 
    2     29 BERNARD-MOES Anaïs           01 6803AL COM                       50:07 
    3     43 ECARNOT Lola                 01 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT         1:02:56 



D21et+  (7)                 9.2 km  210 m   16 P    

    1     25 BARLET Gaëlle                88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               51:22 
    2     27 DEVILLERS Constance          98 2508FC BALISE 25                 51:33 
    3     26 GARDE Hana                   84 4203RA OE42                      53:13 
    4     38 COCTEAU Vanessa              80 2508FC BALISE 25               1:19:32 
    5     28 MORVAND Adeline              88 8904BO CARTO                   1:19:48 
    6     74 VINCENT Marilyne             77 3913FC O'JURA                  1:24:06 
    7     59 LAVE Justine                 91 5402LO SCAPA NANCY             1:30:13 



D40et+  (4)                 7.0 km  140 m   14 P    

    1     78 SIEBER Meieli                68 OLG Wislig                       56:40 
    2     65 BERRUE Nathalie              71 8904BO CARTO                     56:44 
    3     33 BOUSSIER Véronique           72 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:00:51 
    4     67 FIGUIERE Valérie             67 7109BO Givry SO                1:16:13 



D50et+  (5)                 5.9 km  110 m   12 P    

    1     55 PERE Catherine               61 2105BO ADOChenôve              1:00:23 
    2     45 BERNARD-MOES Myriam          66 6803AL COM                     1:04:13 
    3     14 PARRENT Sophie               64 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:12:54 
    4     41 RAVENEL Véronique            64 6804AL COColmar                1:14:20 

          56 PORTE Christine              62 2105BO ADOChenôve                  abs 



D60et+  (4)                 4.9 km  65 m   12 P     

    1     53 DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               33:02 
    2      3 BARLET Nancy                 55 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               34:51 
    3     39 ETIENNE Bernadette           50 8807LO LO Sanchey                40:02 
    4     37 LOISY Sylvie                 56 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           43:59 



H-de10  (2)                 2.1 km  55 m   7 P      

    1     40 CHEVREUX Elouan              06 7109BO Givry SO                  18:28 
    2     73 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo          07 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           40:34 



H-de12  (2)                 3.2 km  65 m   7 P      

    1     20 BLOT Timothy                 04 8807LO LO Sanchey                15:00 
    2     47 VIOT Nathanaël               04 8807LO LO Sanchey                42:56 



H-de14  (1)                 5.9 km  110 m   12 P    

    1     31 MANGIONE Maxime              03 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:10:36 



H-de17  (4)                 7.9 km  150 m   17 P    

    1     66 PERNOT Armand                99 2508FC BALISE 25                 50:21 
    2     49 DERIAZ Roméo                 00 2105BO ADOChenôve                51:43 
    3     79 GRIFFON Kilian               99 8904BO CARTO                     55:55 

          62 GUINOT Thibaut               00 2108BO Talant SO                    pm 



H-de20  (1)                 9.2 km  210 m   16 P    

    1     22 DERIAZ Samson                97 2105BO ADOChenôve                43:53 



H21et+  (7)                 13.1 km  355 m   17 P   

    1     24 FUCHS Baptiste               87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 59:19 
    2     50 GARDE Yoann                  84 4203RA OE42                    1:04:50 
    3      5 COCTEAU David                80 2508FC BALISE 25               1:39:56 
    4     64 VIOT Jérôme                  79 8807LO LO Sanchey              2:19:09 

          15 VINCENT Loïc                 77 3913FC O'JURA                       pm 
          23 LONCHAMPT Loïc               84 2508FC BALISE 25                    pm 
          77 KVÅLE Hans Jørgen            89 Hadeland OL                         pm 



H40et+  (5)                 9.2 km  210 m   16 P    

    1     60 CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 7109BO Givry SO                  59:52 
    2     63 GUERARD Sébastien            74 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON          1:03:26 
    3     69 ECARNOT Jean-François        70 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT         1:03:53 
    4     46 BERNARD-MOES Olivier         70 6806AL COBuhl.Florival         1:09:10 
    5     32 BECUWE Yannick               72 5909NO CapOnord                1:09:42 



H50et+  (12)                7.9 km  150 m   17 P    

    1     34 LALEVEE Jean-David           63 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           57:12 
    2     48 LEGRAND Bruno                59 7305RA ECHO 73                   57:51 
    3     72 RAVENEL Philippe             63 6804AL COColmar                  59:37 
    4     35 CARETTE Emmanuel             65 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:03:51 
    5      1 COMMARET Alain               66 8904BO CARTO                   1:05:15 
    6     44 FIGUIERE Pascal              66 7109BO Givry SO                1:07:39 
    7      4 BOULANGER Didier             60 0308AU AVCC                    1:08:11 
    8     18 SUTY Jean-Claude             57 2109BO A.S.Quetigny            1:13:24 
    9     17 CLERC Gaston                 57 2105BO ADOChenôve              1:17:05 
   10     16 VUILLAUME Bertrand           58 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:22:44 

          30 JACQUET Alain                60 8807LO LO Sanchey                   pm 
          52 JANAND Patrick               66 2508FC BALISE 25                   abs 



H60et+  (7)                 7.0 km  140 m   14 P    

    1     51 PROST Christian              56 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           43:15 
    2     21 MARCHAL Didier               51 2508FC BALISE 25                 47:52 
    3      6 COLE Christian               55 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON            52:16 
    4     13 MANO Claudio                 49 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           54:50 
    5      8 ETIENNE Dominique            52 8807LO LO Sanchey                56:23 
    6     11 LOISY Jacques                56 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         2:24:25 

          36 MASSON Michel                50 2105BO ADOChenôve                   pm 



H70et+  (1)                 5.9 km  110 m   12 P    

    1     54 ABISSE Jacques               43 2508FC BALISE 25                 56:24 



Bleu Court  (2)             3.2 km  65 m   7 P      

    1      7 DUBOST Marceau               02 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR           29:58 
    2     75 MASSON Lizon                 03 2108BO Talant SO                 41:58 



Orange Court  (1)           5.9 km  110 m   12 P    

    1     71 ECARNOT Céline               70 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT         1:04:45 



Orange Moyen  (5)           7.0 km  140 m   14 P    

    1     70 LECLERC Laurent              70 8807LO LO Sanchey                55:56 
    2     12 MAILLET Xavier               70 8904BO CARTO                   1:02:59 
    3     61 DUBOST Pascal                61 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:13:28 
    4      2 ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT         1:34:10 
    5     10 LOISY Matthieu               96 2104BO Vallée Ouche OR         1:56:22