Championnat de Ligue BFCO - LD - Velars/Ouche - 12/06/16dim. 12/06/2016 14:42
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                   Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (5)                      10.2 km  500 m   25 P                          
                                                                      1(72)   2(73)   3(75)   4(76)   5(41)   6(77)   7(43)   8(42)   9(31)  10(49)  11(78)  12(59)  13(71)  14(74) 
                                                                     15(69)  16(70)  17(55)  18(79)  19(80)  20(53)  21(87)  22(67)  23(65)  24(64) 25(100)       A                 

    1    127 TINCHANT Johann                       H21E     1:32:35    3:36    5:27    8:53   10:06   15:30   18:34   20:44   26:11   27:30   34:19   42:45   43:30   52:32   54:47 
             2517FC OTB                                                3:36    1:51    3:26    1:13    5:24    3:04    2:10    5:27    1:19    6:49    8:26    0:45    9:02    2:15 
                                                                    1:00:32 1:02:08 1:07:18 1:09:22 1:10:41 1:13:25 1:14:37 1:21:04 1:25:11 1:29:28 1:32:19 1:32:35                 
                                                                       5:45    1:36    5:10    2:04    1:19    2:44    1:12    6:27    4:07    4:17    2:51    0:16                 
    2    124 BRULPORT David                        H21E     1:43:45    5:30    7:05    8:46   11:07   15:59   18:37   20:37   26:13   28:06   36:01   43:26   44:09   54:20   56:49 
             2517FC OTB                                                5:30    1:35    1:41    2:21    4:52    2:38    2:00    5:36    1:53    7:55    7:25    0:43   10:11    2:29 
                                                                    1:02:24 1:08:24 1:14:35 1:16:55 1:19:26 1:21:49 1:23:57 1:30:09 1:35:56 1:40:29 1:43:29 1:43:45                 
                                                                       5:35    6:00    6:11    2:20    2:31    2:23    2:08    6:12    5:47    4:33    3:00    0:16                 
    3    125 GIRARD Baptiste                       H21E     1:54:04    4:56    6:34    9:00   10:54   16:36   20:07   22:47   29:24   30:59   40:44   48:34   49:24 1:00:06 1:02:25 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          4:56    1:38    2:26    1:54    5:42    3:31    2:40    6:37    1:35    9:45    7:50    0:50   10:42    2:19 
                                                                    1:09:47 1:12:21 1:20:03 1:23:26 1:24:58 1:28:49 1:30:17 1:37:52 1:43:44 1:50:09 1:53:45 1:54:04                 
                                                                       7:22    2:34    7:42    3:23    1:32    3:51    1:28    7:35    5:52    6:25    3:36    0:19                 

         123 PETIN Baptiste                        H21E     Abandon    5:37    9:28   11:34   16:06   21:22   24:34   26:52   32:37   36:00   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          5:37    3:51    2:06    4:32    5:16    3:12    2:18    5:45    3:23                                         
                                                                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
                                                                                                                                                                                    
         128 PARIGOT Olivier                       H21E     Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
                                                                                                                                                                                    



Abis  (7)                   8.9 km  370 m   20 P                           
                                                                      1(72)   2(73)   3(75)   4(76)   5(41)   6(77)   7(49)   8(59)   9(71)  10(74)  11(69)  12(70)  13(55)  14(79) 
                                                                     15(80)  16(53)  17(67)  18(65)  19(64) 20(100)       A                                                         

    1    132 GUINOT Rémi                           H21A     1:29:11    3:37    5:34    6:50    8:14   14:44   17:51   23:44   34:05   46:34   49:00   54:54   56:26 1:03:23 1:05:44 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:37    1:57    1:16    1:24    6:30    3:07    5:53   10:21   12:29    2:26    5:54    1:32    6:57    2:21 
                                                                    1:07:23 1:09:59 1:16:24 1:21:17 1:26:23 1:28:56 1:29:11                                                         
                                                                       1:39    2:36    6:25    4:53    5:06    2:33    0:15                                                         
    2    120 BOUCHAN Jérôme                        H20E     1:30:56    5:22    7:42    9:27   11:24   17:54   21:42   27:35   35:20   45:55   48:06   54:41   56:31 1:01:49 1:04:07 
             2517FC OTB                                                5:22    2:20    1:45    1:57    6:30    3:48    5:53    7:45   10:35    2:11    6:35    1:50    5:18    2:18 
                                                                    1:05:32 1:08:29 1:18:49 1:22:39 1:27:41 1:30:41 1:30:56                                                         
                                                                       1:25    2:57   10:20    3:50    5:02    3:00    0:15                                                         
    3    121 FRASCOLLA Adrien                      H20E     1:51:39    5:53    7:39    8:53   11:07   22:06   26:56   33:35   43:02   55:22   58:10 1:07:31 1:09:04 1:16:38 1:20:13 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         5:53    1:46    1:14    2:14   10:59    4:50    6:39    9:27   12:20    2:48    9:21    1:33    7:34    3:35 
                                                                    1:22:02 1:25:20 1:34:56 1:41:36 1:47:50 1:51:21 1:51:39           52:51                                         
                                                                       1:49    3:18    9:36    6:40    6:14    3:31    0:18             *81                                         
    4    134 POIRSON Gaëtan                        H21A     2:10:45    4:17   11:39   18:08   19:41   26:01   29:35   35:09   47:35   59:08 1:03:05 1:09:14 1:21:11 1:27:06 1:31:08 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:17    7:22    6:29    1:33    6:20    3:34    5:34   12:26   11:33    3:57    6:09   11:57    5:55    4:02 
                                                                    1:32:53 1:35:38 1:51:21 1:55:56 2:06:45 2:10:24 2:10:45                                                         
                                                                       1:45    2:45   15:43    4:35   10:49    3:39    0:21                                                         
    5    130 RUDKIEWICZ Martin                     H21A     2:17:13    7:42   12:17   18:00   21:29   29:03   33:06   49:21 1:02:33 1:19:30 1:22:04 1:30:33 1:32:51 1:40:07 1:43:23 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          7:42    4:35    5:43    3:29    7:34    4:03   16:15   13:12   16:57    2:34    8:29    2:18    7:16    3:16 
                                                                    1:49:07 1:53:08 2:01:50 2:07:32 2:13:36 2:16:55 2:17:13                                                         
                                                                       5:44    4:01    8:42    5:42    6:04    3:19    0:18                                                         
    6    133 AUBERTIN Thibault                     H21A     2:32:49   12:32   17:18   18:59   20:52   27:10   30:59   38:47   47:56 1:12:09 1:17:19 1:27:04 1:29:21 1:37:34 1:41:14 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                          12:32    4:46    1:41    1:53    6:18    3:49    7:48    9:09   24:13    5:10    9:45    2:17    8:13    3:40 
                                                                    1:44:50 1:51:51 2:11:13 2:17:22 2:27:54 2:32:29 2:32:49                                                         
                                                                       3:36    7:01   19:22    6:09   10:32    4:35    0:20                                                         

         131 VERAIN BRUOT François                 H21A          pm   23:04   26:37   29:29   34:54   42:16   46:45   57:55 1:08:57 1:23:46 1:27:49 1:38:14 1:57:27 2:11:36 2:17:04 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                          23:04    3:33    2:52    5:25    7:22    4:29   11:10   11:02   14:49    4:03   10:25   19:13   14:09    5:28 
                                                                    2:19:34   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:51:01 2:51:25                                                         
                                                                       2:30                                   31:27    0:24                                                         



B  (7)                      7.7 km  300 m   18 P                           
                                                                      1(40)   2(72)   3(73)   4(76)   5(62)   6(77)   7(48)   8(60)   9(78)  10(81)  11(55)  12(79)  13(80)  14(53) 
                                                                     15(67)  16(82)  17(64) 18(100)       A                                                                         

    1    141 CALANDOT François                     H35      1:09:44    3:14    5:58    8:27   10:57   17:38   20:06   25:37   30:30   33:26   42:01   46:29   48:37   50:19   52:24 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                                       3:14    2:44    2:29    2:30    6:41    2:28    5:31    4:53    2:56    8:35    4:28    2:08    1:42    2:05 
                                                                    1:00:17 1:03:19 1:06:32 1:09:28 1:09:44                                                                         
                                                                       7:53    3:02    3:13    2:56    0:16                                                                         
    2    139 VENON Loïc                            H35      1:12:18    2:27    4:38    6:48   10:12   17:12   20:09   25:37   30:47   34:10   43:52   47:51   50:29   52:07   54:56 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:27    2:11    2:10    3:24    7:00    2:57    5:28    5:10    3:23    9:42    3:59    2:38    1:38    2:49 
                                                                    1:01:58 1:05:21 1:08:48 1:12:01 1:12:18                                                                         
                                                                       7:02    3:23    3:27    3:13    0:17                                                                         
    3     32 BRUNNER Rahela                        D21E     1:24:38    4:14    8:14   11:22   14:11   21:59   25:09   31:44   37:46   41:23   51:53   56:18   58:44 1:00:35 1:03:23 
             2517FC OTB                                                4:14    4:00    3:08    2:49    7:48    3:10    6:35    6:02    3:37   10:30    4:25    2:26    1:51    2:48 
                                                                    1:13:55 1:17:29 1:21:10 1:24:21 1:24:38                                                                         
                                                                      10:32    3:34    3:41    3:11    0:17                                                                         
    4    142 ECHILLEY Arnaud                       H35      1:34:15    4:53    8:24   10:40   13:34   21:32   25:16   33:01   39:09   43:10   54:06 1:02:21 1:04:47 1:07:29 1:10:30 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:53    3:31    2:16    2:54    7:58    3:44    7:45    6:08    4:01   10:56    8:15    2:26    2:42    3:01 
                                                                    1:20:24 1:26:13 1:31:07 1:34:02 1:34:15                                                                         
                                                                       9:54    5:49    4:54    2:55    0:13                                                                         
    5    137 COCTEAU David                         H35      1:45:13   12:06   16:20   19:18   23:16   31:37   34:53   41:50   47:48   52:55 1:06:23 1:11:05 1:14:57 1:21:18 1:24:04 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                         12:06    4:14    2:58    3:58    8:21    3:16    6:57    5:58    5:07   13:28    4:42    3:52    6:21    2:46 
                                                                    1:31:29 1:37:11 1:41:44 1:44:57 1:45:13                                                                         
                                                                       7:25    5:42    4:33    3:13    0:16                                                                         
    6    140 PINARD Yann                           H35      1:50:51    5:08    8:32   10:40   15:56   25:16   29:34   38:20   48:21   54:05 1:07:06 1:18:23 1:20:57 1:23:07 1:26:26 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          5:08    3:24    2:08    5:16    9:20    4:18    8:46   10:01    5:44   13:01   11:17    2:34    2:10    3:19 
                                                                    1:36:27 1:42:06 1:46:59 1:50:28 1:50:51                                                                         
                                                                      10:01    5:39    4:53    3:29    0:23                                                                         

         138 BENAS Philippe                        H35           pm    4:09    8:34   11:00   19:23   28:16   32:30   40:41   47:51   51:26 1:04:55 1:10:26 1:12:46 1:15:33   ----- 
             3914FC JSO                                                4:09    4:25    2:26    8:23    8:53    4:14    8:11    7:10    3:35   13:29    5:31    2:20    2:47         
                                                                      -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                    



Bbis  (15)                  7.4 km  285 m   19 P                           
                                                                      1(39)   2(40)   3(58)   4(48)   5(61)   6(78)   7(81)   8(74)   9(69)  10(70)  11(55)  12(84)  13(79)  14(53) 
                                                                     15(87)  16(67)  17(82)  18(64) 19(100)       A                                                                 

    1    158 HABERKORN Bruno                       H45      1:21:25    1:25    4:24   13:19   14:54   23:42   25:32   36:03   37:27   44:18   46:10   53:17   55:14   56:15   59:03 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:25    2:59    8:55    1:35    8:48    1:50   10:31    1:24    6:51    1:52    7:07    1:57    1:01    2:48 
                                                                    1:01:34 1:08:07 1:12:42 1:17:10 1:21:07 1:21:25                                                                 
                                                                       2:31    6:33    4:35    4:28    3:57    0:18                                                                 
    2    116 FOLTZER Théo                          H18A     1:23:25    1:30    3:50   14:27   16:50   24:32   26:39   37:11   37:56   45:45   47:45   55:40   57:02 1:00:03 1:02:31 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:30    2:20   10:37    2:23    7:42    2:07   10:32    0:45    7:49    2:00    7:55    1:22    3:01    2:28 
                                                                    1:04:23 1:10:58 1:15:39 1:19:47 1:23:10 1:23:25                                                                 
                                                                       1:52    6:35    4:41    4:08    3:23    0:15                                                                 
    3    147 GAINE Francis                         H40      1:27:20    2:12    5:14   14:45   16:20   23:52   25:46   36:38   37:56   46:56   49:08   57:03   58:54 1:00:10 1:04:56 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:12    3:02    9:31    1:35    7:32    1:54   10:52    1:18    9:00    2:12    7:55    1:51    1:16    4:46 
                                                                    1:07:16 1:15:33 1:20:03 1:24:18 1:27:04 1:27:20                                                                 
                                                                       2:20    8:17    4:30    4:15    2:46    0:16                                                                 
    4    145 CHEVREUX Emmanuel                     H40      1:28:33    1:34    4:23   14:10   15:45   30:26   32:06   43:22   44:17   51:31   54:00 1:00:54 1:02:54 1:05:46 1:08:27 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           1:34    2:49    9:47    1:35   14:41    1:40   11:16    0:55    7:14    2:29    6:54    2:00    2:52    2:41 
                                                                    1:10:07 1:16:51 1:21:24 1:25:01 1:28:09 1:28:33         1:28:11                                                 
                                                                       1:40    6:44    4:33    3:37    3:08    0:24            *100                                                 
    5    115 ORTIGER Matthieu                      H18A     1:31:11    1:23    4:50   16:57   19:06   30:37   32:41   45:10   45:59   53:39   55:37 1:03:31 1:05:03 1:07:57 1:10:39 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          1:23    3:27   12:07    2:09   11:31    2:04   12:29    0:49    7:40    1:58    7:54    1:32    2:54    2:42 
                                                                    1:12:18 1:18:53 1:23:34 1:27:45 1:30:56 1:31:11                                                                 
                                                                       1:39    6:35    4:41    4:11    3:11    0:15                                                                 
    6    161 PALCAU Valentin                       H45      1:35:09    1:58    5:30   14:21   15:49   24:42   26:16   37:55   39:31   49:49   51:52 1:00:10 1:01:54 1:02:52 1:06:08 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:58    3:32    8:51    1:28    8:53    1:34   11:39    1:36   10:18    2:03    8:18    1:44    0:58    3:16 
                                                                    1:12:05 1:20:16 1:24:21 1:31:19 1:34:50 1:35:09                                                                 
                                                                       5:57    8:11    4:05    6:58    3:31    0:19                                                                 
    7    144 VADROT Adrien                         H40      1:37:23    2:24    8:27   22:00   24:04   31:30   33:10   46:57   47:40   57:25   59:59 1:09:35 1:11:07 1:13:57 1:16:34 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          2:24    6:03   13:33    2:04    7:26    1:40   13:47    0:43    9:45    2:34    9:36    1:32    2:50    2:37 
                                                                    1:18:01 1:24:50 1:29:29 1:33:49 1:37:06 1:37:23           44:09                                                 
                                                                       1:27    6:49    4:39    4:20    3:17    0:17             *74                                                 
    8    114 SAHRAOUI Adel                         H18A     1:37:26    2:18    6:04   14:37   16:12   27:18   29:00   42:27   43:34   53:07   55:27 1:04:40 1:07:14 1:08:19 1:11:20 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:18    3:46    8:33    1:35   11:06    1:42   13:27    1:07    9:33    2:20    9:13    2:34    1:05    3:01 
                                                                    1:14:23 1:22:53 1:27:42 1:34:00 1:37:06 1:37:26                                                                 
                                                                       3:03    8:30    4:49    6:18    3:06    0:20                                                                 
    9    213 PESCAYRE Laurent                      H40      1:45:56    1:39    8:19   21:47   23:52   32:59   35:36   53:22   54:32 1:03:02 1:05:21 1:12:56 1:15:45 1:16:59 1:21:24 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:39    6:40   13:28    2:05    9:07    2:37   17:46    1:10    8:30    2:19    7:35    2:49    1:14    4:25 
                                                                    1:24:11 1:31:26 1:37:11 1:41:42 1:45:35 1:45:56                                                                 
                                                                       2:47    7:15    5:45    4:31    3:53    0:21                                                                 
   10    160 VERGNE Frederic                       H45      1:46:43    2:34    6:25   16:55   18:54   29:03   31:43   47:46   48:55   58:25 1:02:08 1:11:21 1:13:53 1:15:21 1:19:52 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          2:34    3:51   10:30    1:59   10:09    2:40   16:03    1:09    9:30    3:43    9:13    2:32    1:28    4:31 
                                                                    1:22:01 1:30:49 1:36:50 1:42:43 1:46:17 1:46:43           46:27                                                 
                                                                       2:09    8:48    6:01    5:53    3:34    0:26             *74                                                 
   11    146 GUERARD Sébastien                     H40      2:06:57    3:10    6:37   13:58   15:46   24:56   26:47   37:38   39:00   48:09 1:28:32 1:35:28 1:37:23 1:38:30 1:44:08 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     3:10    3:27    7:21    1:48    9:10    1:51   10:51    1:22    9:09   40:23    6:56    1:55    1:07    5:38 
                                                                    1:47:11 1:53:42 1:58:28 2:02:50 2:06:37 2:06:57                                                                 
                                                                       3:03    6:31    4:46    4:22    3:47    0:20                                                                 
   12    156 OLIVE Michel                          H45      2:17:39    2:55   12:34   28:01   29:53   42:15   44:28   59:07 1:00:00 1:10:55 1:13:43 1:26:35 1:32:30 1:34:08 1:38:37 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:55    9:39   15:27    1:52   12:22    2:13   14:39    0:53   10:55    2:48   12:52    5:55    1:38    4:29 
                                                                    1:41:36 1:52:52 2:06:12 2:12:40 2:17:14 2:17:39                                                                 
                                                                       2:59   11:16   13:20    6:28    4:34    0:25                                                                 
   13    162 PELLETIER Stéphane                    H45      2:24:22    2:09   12:54   24:35   26:49   36:45   39:08   57:45   58:55 1:10:33 1:18:29 1:28:36 1:31:21 1:32:58 1:36:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:09   10:45   11:41    2:14    9:56    2:23   18:37    1:10   11:38    7:56   10:07    2:45    1:37    3:45 
                                                                    1:41:43 2:05:27 2:13:10 2:18:57 2:24:00 2:24:22                                                                 
                                                                       5:00   23:44    7:43    5:47    5:03    0:22                                                                 
   14    159 MOULET Nicolas                        H45      2:46:52    4:33   11:50   26:10   30:02   44:52   48:31 1:06:22 1:07:57 1:20:13 1:24:38 1:37:25 1:41:07 1:43:18 1:48:35 
             2517FC OTB                                                4:33    7:17   14:20    3:52   14:50    3:39   17:51    1:35   12:16    4:25   12:47    3:42    2:11    5:17 
                                                                    1:52:27 2:19:12 2:28:54 2:41:29 2:46:28 2:46:52                                                                 
                                                                       3:52   26:45    9:42   12:35    4:59    0:24                                                                 

         155 MARTINIEN Pascal                      H45           pm    2:47    6:02   17:09   19:28   29:24   31:17   45:06   45:55 1:29:08 1:34:40 1:44:42   -----   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:47    3:15   11:07    2:19    9:56    1:53   13:49    0:49   43:13    5:32   10:02                         
                                                                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                    



C  (9)                      5.7 km  265 m   16 P                           
                                                                      1(51)   2(73)   3(75)   4(85)   5(41)   6(62)   7(77)   8(48)   9(60)  10(61)  11(59)  12(46)  13(67)  14(82) 
                                                                     15(64) 16(100)       A                                                                                         

    1     40 TINCHANT Estelle                      D35      1:20:27    2:12    7:22    9:10   18:47   24:47   28:01   34:02   43:34   51:09   53:32   56:16 1:01:45 1:06:49 1:12:15 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:12    5:10    1:48    9:37    6:00    3:14    6:01    9:32    7:35    2:23    2:44    5:29    5:04    5:26 
                                                                    1:16:53 1:20:10 1:20:27                                                                                         
                                                                       4:38    3:17    0:17                                                                                         
    2     39 VOUILLON Noémie                       D35      1:33:22    2:43   17:24   19:03   25:01   31:37   33:06   38:56   50:14   57:46 1:01:03 1:04:42 1:09:51 1:17:13 1:24:21 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:43   14:41    1:39    5:58    6:36    1:29    5:50   11:18    7:32    3:17    3:39    5:09    7:22    7:08 
                                                                    1:29:18 1:33:06 1:33:22                                                                                         
                                                                       4:57    3:48    0:16                                                                                         
    3     27 VALETTE Marion                        D20A     1:46:45    3:37    9:43   12:30   21:11   29:30   32:04   38:23   50:30 1:03:08 1:07:13 1:11:54 1:20:15 1:28:44 1:35:21 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                                           3:37    6:06    2:47    8:41    8:19    2:34    6:19   12:07   12:38    4:05    4:41    8:21    8:29    6:37 
                                                                    1:41:04 1:46:23 1:46:45                                                                                         
                                                                       5:43    5:19    0:22                                                                                         
    4     43 PINARD Magalie                        D35      1:49:52    3:35    9:11   12:57   24:19   33:12   35:23   42:39   55:51 1:05:16 1:09:19 1:15:26 1:23:14 1:34:29 1:41:20 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          3:35    5:36    3:46   11:22    8:53    2:11    7:16   13:12    9:25    4:03    6:07    7:48   11:15    6:51 
                                                                    1:46:03 1:49:30 1:49:52                                                                                         
                                                                       4:43    3:27    0:22                                                                                         
    5     30 GUILLOT Jeanne                        D20A     1:54:13    3:54    9:43   19:15   27:26   35:59   37:50   46:33 1:01:26 1:11:23 1:18:37 1:24:22 1:32:01 1:38:50 1:45:11 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:54    5:49    9:32    8:11    8:33    1:51    8:43   14:53    9:57    7:14    5:45    7:39    6:49    6:21 
                                                                    1:50:04 1:53:59 1:54:13                                                                                         
                                                                       4:53    3:55    0:14                                                                                         
    6     29 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde         D20A     1:56:30    4:53   11:00   13:17   21:13   30:38   33:54   38:59   51:32 1:08:31 1:11:00 1:15:45 1:23:30 1:32:38 1:39:25 
             2517FC OTB                                                4:53    6:07    2:17    7:56    9:25    3:16    5:05   12:33   16:59    2:29    4:45    7:45    9:08    6:47 
                                                                    1:51:48 1:56:07 1:56:30                                                                                         
                                                                      12:23    4:19    0:23                                                                                         
    7     42 COINTEAU Carole                       D35      2:02:37    3:18   17:15   19:19   26:00   33:39   35:27   41:54   50:54 1:00:42 1:07:26 1:11:41 1:19:20 1:31:00 1:40:43 
             2517FC OTB                                                3:18   13:57    2:04    6:41    7:39    1:48    6:27    9:00    9:48    6:44    4:15    7:39   11:40    9:43 
                                                                    1:57:50 2:02:15 2:02:37                                                                                         
                                                                      17:07    4:25    0:22                                                                                         

          28 ROUBOT Laurène                        D20A          pm    4:07   19:04   22:20   41:49   55:47 1:02:07 1:09:35 1:22:34 1:37:34 1:41:15 1:46:42 1:55:43   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:07   14:57    3:16   19:29   13:58    6:20    7:28   12:59   15:00    3:41    5:27    9:01                 
                                                                      ----- 2:07:13 2:07:34                                                                                         
                                                                              11:30    0:21                                                                                         
          26 GUINOT Marion                         D20A          pm    3:21   14:35   16:26   -----   -----   32:58   44:48   55:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:21   11:14    1:51                   16:32   11:50   10:41                                                 
                                                                      ----- 1:04:46 1:05:08                                                                                         
                                                                               9:17    0:22                                                                                         



D  (39)                     5.4 km  290 m   14 P                           
                                                                      1(88)   2(73)   3(75)   4(76)   5(85)   6(41)   7(77)   8(48)   9(59)  10(46)  11(67)  12(82)  13(64) 14(100) 
                                                                          A                                                                                                         

    1    111 HABERKORN Guilhem                     H16A       47:57    1:46    4:29    5:35    8:36   11:19   15:34   19:08   23:37   30:59   35:04   38:29   41:43   44:52   47:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:46    2:43    1:06    3:01    2:43    4:15    3:34    4:29    7:22    4:05    3:25    3:14    3:09    2:51 
                                                                      47:57                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    2    110 WYMER Kylian                          H16A       51:25    2:22    5:40    6:50    8:14   11:04   15:15   18:38   24:18   33:18   37:41   41:18   45:06   48:44   51:11 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          2:22    3:18    1:10    1:24    2:50    4:11    3:23    5:40    9:00    4:23    3:37    3:48    3:38    2:27 
                                                                      51:25                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    3    172 LALEVEE Jean-David                    H50        51:36    2:18    4:51    6:44    8:09   11:26   15:50   19:10   25:03   33:20   38:33   41:51   45:25   48:48   51:19 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:18    2:33    1:53    1:25    3:17    4:24    3:20    5:53    8:17    5:13    3:18    3:34    3:23    2:31 
                                                                      51:36                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:17                                                                                                         
    4    181 LALEVEE Jean-Charles                  H55        55:29    2:26    5:55    7:29    9:02   12:48   17:23   20:39   26:51   35:41   40:08   44:57   48:57   52:23   55:12 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         2:26    3:29    1:34    1:33    3:46    4:35    3:16    6:12    8:50    4:27    4:49    4:00    3:26    2:49 
                                                                      55:29                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:17                                                                                                         
    5    106 GUINOT Thibaut                        H16A       57:02    3:44    8:00    9:24   11:01   14:30   19:08   22:43   27:27   36:02   41:01   44:37   48:43   54:22   56:48 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:44    4:16    1:24    1:37    3:29    4:38    3:35    4:44    8:35    4:59    3:36    4:06    5:39    2:26 
                                                                      57:02                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    6    103 MOULET Quentin                        H16A       58:14    2:37    8:18    9:55   14:20   17:05   21:21   24:15   30:58   39:31   43:48   47:34   51:13   54:34   57:59 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:37    5:41    1:37    4:25    2:45    4:16    2:54    6:43    8:33    4:17    3:46    3:39    3:21    3:25 
                                                                      58:14                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:15                                                                                                         
    7    105 TALLANDIER Virgile                    H16A     1:03:00    3:25   10:42   12:24   14:47   17:44   22:56   26:08   33:05   42:56   47:32   52:20   55:55   59:37 1:02:46 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:25    7:17    1:42    2:23    2:57    5:12    3:12    6:57    9:51    4:36    4:48    3:35    3:42    3:09 
                                                                    1:03:00                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    8    169 BOUCHAN Luc                           H50      1:06:32    4:27   12:14   13:57   16:04   19:22   24:02   27:55   33:46   43:51   49:02   53:43   58:30 1:02:51 1:06:12 
             9006FC RAMBO                                              4:27    7:47    1:43    2:07    3:18    4:40    3:53    5:51   10:05    5:11    4:41    4:47    4:21    3:21 
                                                                    1:06:32                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
    9    165 FIGUIERE Pascal                       H50      1:09:50    2:50    7:41   10:02   11:41   15:22   21:28   25:51   33:05   45:04   51:08   56:21 1:01:27 1:05:58 1:09:31 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:50    4:51    2:21    1:39    3:41    6:06    4:23    7:14   11:59    6:04    5:13    5:06    4:31    3:33 
                                                                    1:09:50                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19                                                                                                         
   10     59 WYMER Isabelle                        D45      1:18:28    3:08   14:06   16:24   18:22   22:16   27:48   32:10   39:15   52:53   59:02 1:04:36 1:10:01 1:14:34 1:18:06 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          3:08   10:58    2:18    1:58    3:54    5:32    4:22    7:05   13:38    6:09    5:34    5:25    4:33    3:32 
                                                                    1:18:28                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   11     58 DENIER Anne-Françoise                 D45      1:22:32    4:27   10:05   11:42   14:23   18:30   24:38   29:19   39:33   54:44 1:00:49 1:05:49 1:12:12 1:18:34 1:22:12 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           4:27    5:38    1:37    2:41    4:07    6:08    4:41   10:14   15:11    6:05    5:00    6:23    6:22    3:38 
                                                                    1:22:32                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   12    176 SUTY Jean-Claude                      H55      1:22:50    4:54    9:34   12:48   14:30   18:22   24:42   30:38   37:20   56:03 1:02:26 1:08:11 1:13:17 1:18:07 1:22:25 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:54    4:40    3:14    1:42    3:52    6:20    5:56    6:42   18:43    6:23    5:45    5:06    4:50    4:18 
                                                                    1:22:50                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:25                                                                                                         
   13    219 CHRIST Sarah                          Open D   1:23:47    4:15   10:06   12:16   14:30   18:45   25:05   30:49   39:20   52:39   59:00 1:06:04 1:12:10 1:17:10 1:23:21 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:15    5:51    2:10    2:14    4:15    6:20    5:44    8:31   13:19    6:21    7:04    6:06    5:00    6:11 
                                                                    1:23:47                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:26                                                                                                         
   14    170 BETTINGER J-Michel                    H50      1:24:09    2:50    8:13   21:00   22:51   27:11   34:07   38:37   47:17   57:52 1:03:27 1:08:34 1:15:50 1:20:13 1:23:49 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           2:50    5:23   12:47    1:51    4:20    6:56    4:30    8:40   10:35    5:35    5:07    7:16    4:23    3:36 
                                                                    1:24:09           11:10                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20             *76                                                                                         
   15    166 CARETTE Emmanuel                      H50      1:26:30    7:49   15:12   16:50   22:56   27:11   33:02   37:56   43:47   54:18 1:00:19 1:05:06 1:13:31 1:22:25 1:26:13 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    7:49    7:23    1:38    6:06    4:15    5:51    4:54    5:51   10:31    6:01    4:47    8:25    8:54    3:48 
                                                                    1:26:30                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:17                                                                                                         
   16    102 DONET Sébastien                       H16A     1:28:52    4:21   12:30   15:46   21:50   26:35   32:09   38:28   47:10 1:00:34 1:06:54 1:13:48 1:20:37 1:25:01 1:28:36 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:21    8:09    3:16    6:04    4:45    5:34    6:19    8:42   13:24    6:20    6:54    6:49    4:24    3:35 
                                                                    1:28:52                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
   17     53 HABERKORN Valérie                     D45      1:29:49    3:40   13:44   15:43   18:45   23:22   30:25   35:30   42:53   55:53 1:02:46 1:09:17 1:15:08 1:24:51 1:29:31 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:40   10:04    1:59    3:02    4:37    7:03    5:05    7:23   13:00    6:53    6:31    5:51    9:43    4:40 
                                                                    1:29:49                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   18    177 CLERC Gaston                          H55      1:31:27    7:14   17:54   20:04   22:36   26:45   32:28   36:54   45:18   55:20 1:03:23 1:08:33 1:20:39 1:27:18 1:31:08 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         7:14   10:40    2:10    2:32    4:09    5:43    4:26    8:24   10:02    8:03    5:10   12:06    6:39    3:50 
                                                                    1:31:27                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19                                                                                                         
   19    168 MONNOT Gilbert                        H50      1:32:13    4:18   15:27   21:05   22:35   26:26   40:44   44:45   52:41 1:04:23 1:11:53 1:17:05 1:21:53 1:28:08 1:31:53 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:18   11:09    5:38    1:30    3:51   14:18    4:01    7:56   11:42    7:30    5:12    4:48    6:15    3:45 
                                                                    1:32:13                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   20    108 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom                    H16A     1:33:17    6:25   18:36   20:17   22:19   26:18   32:59   38:04   48:18 1:00:53 1:08:51 1:17:09 1:22:16 1:28:02 1:33:04 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          6:25   12:11    1:41    2:02    3:59    6:41    5:05   10:14   12:35    7:58    8:18    5:07    5:46    5:02 
                                                                    1:33:17                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:13                                                                                                         
   21    164 CHARON Alain                          H50      1:33:47    8:41   13:56   16:00   18:57   22:49   27:40   32:22   49:10 1:02:55 1:09:08 1:14:45 1:21:38 1:29:46 1:33:28 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         8:41    5:15    2:04    2:57    3:52    4:51    4:42   16:48   13:45    6:13    5:37    6:53    8:08    3:42 
                                                                    1:33:47            2:27                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19             *85                                                                                         
   22    175 BARBIER Patrick                       H55      1:34:16   10:34   19:29   21:53   24:11   29:01   35:55   40:40   50:01 1:02:51 1:09:07 1:15:56 1:23:26 1:29:16 1:33:54 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                        10:34    8:55    2:24    2:18    4:50    6:54    4:45    9:21   12:50    6:16    6:49    7:30    5:50    4:38 
                                                                    1:34:16                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   23     57 FIGUIERE Valérie                      D45      1:35:40    6:38   14:10   16:06   18:14   22:40   30:04   39:46   48:11 1:01:36 1:13:15 1:19:46 1:25:56 1:31:10 1:35:18 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           6:38    7:32    1:56    2:08    4:26    7:24    9:42    8:25   13:25   11:39    6:31    6:10    5:14    4:08 
                                                                    1:35:40                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   24    171 HENKY Francis                         H50      1:37:06    3:14   18:37   23:37   26:17   30:44   36:33   40:58   57:14 1:08:51 1:15:14 1:20:35 1:26:43 1:33:20 1:36:48 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:14   15:23    5:00    2:40    4:27    5:49    4:25   16:16   11:37    6:23    5:21    6:08    6:37    3:28 
                                                                    1:37:06                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   25    180 DEMAISON Guy                          H55      1:41:03    5:51   24:09   26:19   28:48   33:14   39:31   44:21   57:28 1:11:19 1:17:19 1:23:39 1:30:25 1:36:42 1:40:41 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           5:51   18:18    2:10    2:29    4:26    6:17    4:50   13:07   13:51    6:00    6:20    6:46    6:17    3:59 
                                                                    1:41:03                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   26     54 VIOLLOT Ariane                        D45      1:44:52    7:51   13:43   16:38   25:00   33:10   40:48   47:47 1:00:23 1:13:44 1:21:39 1:28:05 1:34:40 1:40:30 1:44:30 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       7:51    5:52    2:55    8:22    8:10    7:38    6:59   12:36   13:21    7:55    6:26    6:35    5:50    4:00 
                                                                    1:44:52                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   27    163 GUILLOT Bruno                         H50      1:46:50    4:53   16:27   19:12   22:12   31:59   38:29   46:23   56:58 1:13:55 1:20:58 1:29:00 1:36:00 1:41:53 1:46:27 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:53   11:34    2:45    3:00    9:47    6:30    7:54   10:35   16:57    7:03    8:02    7:00    5:53    4:34 
                                                                    1:46:50                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
   28    183 GOROSPE Regino                        H55      1:49:19   11:29   19:13   21:25   25:20   34:58   41:46   48:09   57:34 1:11:29 1:20:02 1:27:04 1:34:45 1:40:41 1:48:57 
             5803BO NORD                                              11:29    7:44    2:12    3:55    9:38    6:48    6:23    9:25   13:55    8:33    7:02    7:41    5:56    8:16 
                                                                    1:49:19                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   29    182 GRANGE Philippe                       H55      1:52:59    3:45   20:54   40:27   43:25   53:45   59:15 1:03:52 1:14:55 1:26:17 1:31:38 1:37:07 1:42:33 1:48:44 1:52:38 
             5803BO NORD                                               3:45   17:09   19:33    2:58   10:20    5:30    4:37   11:03   11:22    5:21    5:29    5:26    6:11    3:54 
                                                                    1:52:59                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   30    107 ZAHN Hugo                             H16A     2:01:03    5:17   13:09   15:26   17:32   21:52   29:12   35:31 1:15:33 1:29:37 1:38:07 1:44:29 1:52:35 1:57:29 2:00:46 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    5:17    7:52    2:17    2:06    4:20    7:20    6:19   40:02   14:04    8:30    6:22    8:06    4:54    3:17 
                                                                    2:01:03                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:17                                                                                                         
   31     56 ROUBOT Nathalie                       D45      2:09:29    6:04   21:04   23:27   25:36   29:57   37:32   43:40 1:23:30 1:37:44 1:46:02 1:52:21 2:00:23 2:05:26 2:09:04 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       6:04   15:00    2:23    2:09    4:21    7:35    6:08   39:50   14:14    8:18    6:19    8:02    5:03    3:38 
                                                                    2:09:29                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:25                                                                                                         
   32    109 GUILLOT Emile                         H16A     2:10:28    3:40   15:07   17:24   23:05   28:49   36:59   44:53 1:02:36 1:19:55 1:29:45 1:51:04 1:58:51 2:04:08 2:10:16 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:40   11:27    2:17    5:41    5:44    8:10    7:54   17:43   17:19    9:50   21:19    7:47    5:17    6:08 
                                                                    2:10:28                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:12                                                                                                         
   33     55 COSME ACHIR Agnès                     D45      2:27:11   11:55   27:45   37:02   39:28   45:10   54:56 1:05:27 1:20:33 1:41:36 1:50:44 2:00:29 2:10:18 2:19:37 2:26:29 
             2517FC OTB                                               11:55   15:50    9:17    2:26    5:42    9:46   10:31   15:06   21:03    9:08    9:45    9:49    9:19    6:52 
                                                                    2:27:11                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:42                                                                                                         
   34     45 STEWARD Madeleine                     D40      2:37:53    7:17   40:45   45:39   49:47   57:11 1:10:07 1:22:21 1:34:38 1:52:56 2:01:21 2:10:51 2:21:30 2:29:10 2:37:22 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         7:17   33:28    4:54    4:08    7:24   12:56   12:14   12:17   18:18    8:25    9:30   10:39    7:40    8:12 
                                                                    2:37:53                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:31                                                                                                         

         167 TALLANDIER Vincent                    H50           pm    4:03   14:03   16:49   -----   30:18   38:01   45:14 1:03:33 1:15:53 1:23:42   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:03   10:00    2:46           13:29    7:43    7:13   18:19   12:20    7:49                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    
         179 MAGNY Eric                            H55           pm    6:13   21:38   33:50   41:56   48:40 1:00:16 1:07:12   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         6:13   15:25   12:12    8:06    6:44   11:36    6:56                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    
          52 BOUTILLON Anne                        D45           pm   20:59   34:53   39:43   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2108BO Talant SO                                         20:59   13:54    4:50                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    
         173 PIETTRE Alexis                        H50           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2517FC OTB                                                                                                                                                             
                                                                                    4:34:04 4:34:04 4:34:04                                                                         
                                                                                        *32     *32     *32                                                                         
          21 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte                D18A     Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    



E  (34)                     4.1 km  200 m   14 P                           
                                                                      1(56)   2(51)   3(88)   4(41)   5(77)   6(43)   7(42)   8(31)   9(48)  10(49)  11(50)  12(44)  13(45) 14(100) 
                                                                          A                                                                                                         

    1     18 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                      D16A       42:14    1:55    3:20    4:18    9:04   12:44   15:27   21:51   24:02   33:47   34:43   37:42   40:04   40:56   41:56 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          1:55    1:25    0:58    4:46    3:40    2:43    6:24    2:11    9:45    0:56    2:59    2:22    0:52    1:00 
                                                                      42:14                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
    2     17 MEUNIER Ines                          D16A       52:16    2:24    3:46    4:58   10:42   15:22   18:38   29:11   31:09   43:18   44:34   47:34   49:58   50:57   51:58 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:24    1:22    1:12    5:44    4:40    3:16   10:33    1:58   12:09    1:16    3:00    2:24    0:59    1:01 
                                                                      52:16                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
    3     14 PALCAU Alina                          D16A       55:08    4:05    5:30    6:32   15:15   20:16   22:40   31:23   36:21   45:53   47:07   49:58   53:14   54:01   54:52 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:05    1:25    1:02    8:43    5:01    2:24    8:43    4:58    9:32    1:14    2:51    3:16    0:47    0:51 
                                                                      55:08                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
    4     15 PELLETIER Juliette                    D16A     1:01:35    3:40    5:35    8:12   16:26   21:58   25:53   34:45   39:32   51:36   54:11   57:18   59:15 1:00:10 1:01:16 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:40    1:55    2:37    8:14    5:32    3:55    8:52    4:47   12:04    2:35    3:07    1:57    0:55    1:06 
                                                                    1:01:35                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19                                                                                                         
    5    152 MASSON David                          H40C     1:03:25    7:29    9:22   11:20   18:13   22:51   26:13   34:41   36:39   53:02   55:07   58:42 1:00:47 1:01:55 1:03:04 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          7:29    1:53    1:58    6:53    4:38    3:22    8:28    1:58   16:23    2:05    3:35    2:05    1:08    1:09 
                                                                    1:03:25                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
    6    190 COLE Christian                        H60      1:04:49    5:56    7:04    9:02   13:50   17:53   22:47   32:11   34:49   53:07   54:42 1:00:34 1:02:22 1:03:17 1:04:24 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     5:56    1:08    1:58    4:48    4:03    4:54    9:24    2:38   18:18    1:35    5:52    1:48    0:55    1:07 
                                                                    1:04:49                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:25                                                                                                         
    7     16 MOYON Rozenn                          D16A     1:04:59    2:18    3:36    5:27   10:59   16:15   21:08   29:28   31:51   49:42   50:59   59:21 1:02:10 1:03:14 1:04:40 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:18    1:18    1:51    5:32    5:16    4:53    8:20    2:23   17:51    1:17    8:22    2:49    1:04    1:26 
                                                                    1:04:59                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19                                                                                                         
    8    194 ENARD Yves                            H65      1:07:15    6:04    7:41    9:16   16:53   22:18   26:56   36:44   40:36   54:25   56:12 1:00:11 1:03:41 1:05:05 1:06:43 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     6:04    1:37    1:35    7:37    5:25    4:38    9:48    3:52   13:49    1:47    3:59    3:30    1:24    1:38 
                                                                    1:07:15           24:45                                                                                         
                                                                       0:32             *47                                                                                         
    9    198 MANO Claudio                          H65      1:07:22    3:59    5:37   12:19   17:21   23:36   27:19   36:35   38:30   56:54   58:40 1:01:48 1:04:40 1:05:49 1:06:59 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:59    1:38    6:42    5:02    6:15    3:43    9:16    1:55   18:24    1:46    3:08    2:52    1:09    1:10 
                                                                    1:07:22                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
   10    196 VADROT Daniel                         H65      1:07:47    5:52    7:43   10:10   16:12   21:33   26:41   34:38   38:53   53:17   58:18 1:03:20 1:05:08 1:06:11 1:07:26 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       5:52    1:51    2:27    6:02    5:21    5:08    7:57    4:15   14:24    5:01    5:02    1:48    1:03    1:15 
                                                                    1:07:47                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   11    188 RAVIER Gilles                         H60      1:11:17    9:56   11:56   13:28   21:24   26:49   30:55   40:56   44:41   58:37 1:00:22 1:04:08 1:07:47 1:09:08 1:10:45 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           9:56    2:00    1:32    7:56    5:25    4:06   10:01    3:45   13:56    1:45    3:46    3:39    1:21    1:37 
                                                                    1:11:17                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:32                                                                                                         
   12     63 HUCHON Patricia                       D50      1:12:15    8:48   14:06   15:24   23:11   28:26   33:00   42:35   46:26   58:53 1:02:05 1:06:16 1:09:34 1:10:43 1:11:54 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          8:48    5:18    1:18    7:47    5:15    4:34    9:35    3:51   12:27    3:12    4:11    3:18    1:09    1:11 
                                                                    1:12:15                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   13    195 VUILLET Christian                     H65      1:14:10    9:40   11:17   13:04   20:48   26:21   30:18   40:14   43:06 1:01:19 1:02:49 1:08:38 1:10:59 1:12:20 1:13:46 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         9:40    1:37    1:47    7:44    5:33    3:57    9:56    2:52   18:13    1:30    5:49    2:21    1:21    1:26 
                                                                    1:14:10                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:24                                                                                                         
   14     64 GUINOT Véronique                      D50      1:15:12    4:45    5:38    7:39   16:27   21:33   24:11   49:44   51:17 1:04:01 1:05:24 1:08:44 1:12:30 1:13:35 1:14:50 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:45    0:53    2:01    8:48    5:06    2:38   25:33    1:33   12:44    1:23    3:20    3:46    1:05    1:15 
                                                                    1:15:12                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22                                                                                                         
   15    189 VIDONI René                           H60      1:18:15   12:35   15:28   16:59   24:32   30:35   35:00   44:33   47:22 1:05:11 1:06:53 1:12:15 1:14:31 1:15:52 1:17:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                        12:35    2:53    1:31    7:33    6:03    4:25    9:33    2:49   17:49    1:42    5:22    2:16    1:21    1:51 
                                                                    1:18:15                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:32                                                                                                         
   16     69 PERE Catherine                        D55      1:19:24   11:06   17:27   20:39   26:15   31:22   35:38   45:32   51:22 1:05:42 1:08:50 1:12:32 1:15:46 1:17:21 1:18:56 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                        11:06    6:21    3:12    5:36    5:07    4:16    9:54    5:50   14:20    3:08    3:42    3:14    1:35    1:35 
                                                                    1:19:24                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:28                                                                                                         
   17    197 RUAUD Alain                           H65      1:19:25   18:36   20:27   22:02   30:34   35:44   39:25   49:52   52:41 1:09:57 1:11:34 1:14:53 1:16:45 1:17:53 1:19:01 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                         18:36    1:51    1:35    8:32    5:10    3:41   10:27    2:49   17:16    1:37    3:19    1:52    1:08    1:08 
                                                                    1:19:25                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:24                                                                                                         
   18     35 ROULLAND Emilie                       D21C     1:22:37    3:25    6:13    8:34   15:54   28:35   33:24   45:51   52:07 1:06:53 1:09:00 1:18:01 1:19:50 1:20:56 1:22:16 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                                       3:25    2:48    2:21    7:20   12:41    4:49   12:27    6:16   14:46    2:07    9:01    1:49    1:06    1:20 
                                                                    1:22:37                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   19    192 GOLMARD Dominique                     H65      1:27:06   17:16   19:30   21:56   29:07   37:11   42:43   55:54   58:22 1:14:18 1:16:32 1:20:43 1:23:40 1:25:06 1:26:37 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                    17:16    2:14    2:26    7:11    8:04    5:32   13:11    2:28   15:56    2:14    4:11    2:57    1:26    1:31 
                                                                    1:27:06                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:29                                                                                                         
   20     61 CAVALLINI Sylvie                      D50      1:36:35   13:25   15:50   20:57   32:53   41:43   47:01 1:00:35 1:04:12 1:24:09 1:26:20 1:30:04 1:33:37 1:34:53 1:36:12 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                        13:25    2:25    5:07   11:56    8:50    5:18   13:34    3:37   19:57    2:11    3:44    3:33    1:16    1:19 
                                                                    1:36:35                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
   21    193 MARCHAL Yves                          H65      1:38:41   12:16   14:38   21:06   28:35   34:55   38:59   52:51 1:01:43 1:25:09 1:27:00 1:34:00 1:36:05 1:37:08 1:38:18 
             2108BO Talant SO                                         12:16    2:22    6:28    7:29    6:20    4:04   13:52    8:52   23:26    1:51    7:00    2:05    1:03    1:10 
                                                                    1:38:41                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
   22     68 BOUCHAN Christine                     D55      1:40:51   14:23   16:48   23:09   30:40   37:04   41:05   55:14 1:03:52 1:27:04 1:28:56 1:35:55 1:38:07 1:39:15 1:40:31 
             9006FC RAMBO                                             14:23    2:25    6:21    7:31    6:24    4:01   14:09    8:38   23:12    1:52    6:59    2:12    1:08    1:16 
                                                                    1:40:51                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   23     62 GUILLOT Sylvie                        D50      1:45:26    5:56   15:37   20:09   33:03   43:55   48:39 1:02:08 1:07:59 1:31:23 1:33:08 1:39:59 1:42:17 1:43:25 1:44:59 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           5:56    9:41    4:32   12:54   10:52    4:44   13:29    5:51   23:24    1:45    6:51    2:18    1:08    1:34 
                                                                    1:45:26                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:27                                                                                                         
   24     37 FIGARD Mélanie                        D21C     1:51:49    9:57   11:46   14:08   23:17   29:55   49:23 1:11:00 1:20:57 1:37:02 1:40:26 1:46:23 1:49:06 1:50:11 1:51:28 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           9:57    1:49    2:22    9:09    6:38   19:28   21:37    9:57   16:05    3:24    5:57    2:43    1:05    1:17 
                                                                    1:51:49                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   25    151 DUBOST Pascal                         H40C     1:54:49    8:03    9:42   10:58   17:33   25:01   28:43 1:14:33 1:22:37 1:40:39 1:45:05 1:48:37 1:51:27 1:52:50 1:54:22 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    8:03    1:39    1:16    6:35    7:28    3:42   45:50    8:04   18:02    4:26    3:32    2:50    1:23    1:32 
                                                                    1:54:49                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:27                                                                                                         
   26     65 PELLETIER Christine                   D50      1:56:05    4:26    7:02    9:03   19:27   26:45   57:28 1:06:53 1:10:19 1:30:12 1:33:02 1:48:48 1:51:49 1:53:05 1:54:36 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:26    2:36    2:01   10:24    7:18   30:43    9:25    3:26   19:53    2:50   15:46    3:01    1:16    1:31 
                                                                    1:56:05                                                                                                         
                                                                       1:29                                                                                                         
   27    187 LOISY Jacques                         H60      2:13:00    9:30   10:41   14:13   23:48   35:41   47:57 1:20:30 1:24:31 1:58:56 2:02:56 2:06:28 2:09:30 2:10:53 2:12:27 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    9:30    1:11    3:32    9:35   11:53   12:16   32:33    4:01   34:25    4:00    3:32    3:02    1:23    1:34 
                                                                    2:13:00                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:33                                                                                                         
   28    149 ZAHN Sylvain                          H40C     2:18:51   15:23   16:45   20:05   29:41   41:47   51:39 1:26:46 1:31:06 2:05:02 2:09:01 2:12:42 2:15:33 2:16:56 2:18:25 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                   15:23    1:22    3:20    9:36   12:06    9:52   35:07    4:20   33:56    3:59    3:41    2:51    1:23    1:29 
                                                                    2:18:51                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:26                                                                                                         
   29    153 NEUMAR Christophe                     H40C     2:32:24   28:01   28:57   32:27   42:05 1:08:27 1:15:06 1:29:17 1:38:07 2:16:09 2:23:31 2:27:19 2:29:26 2:30:33 2:32:03 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                   28:01    0:56    3:30    9:38   26:22    6:39   14:11    8:50   38:02    7:22    3:48    2:07    1:07    1:30 
                                                                    2:32:24                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   30     70 RENARD Christine                      D55      2:33:34    8:35   11:52   17:36   25:50   36:41   41:34 1:45:29 1:54:52 2:14:25 2:17:25 2:25:17 2:28:58 2:30:54 2:32:57 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     8:35    3:17    5:44    8:14   10:51    4:53 1:03:55    9:23   19:33    3:00    7:52    3:41    1:56    2:03 
                                                                    2:33:34                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:37                                                                                                         

         186 MACKE Didier                          H60           pm   16:16   17:47   20:07   24:59   29:16   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   44:44   ----- 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                    16:16    1:31    2:20    4:52    4:17                                                           15:28         
                                                                                                                                                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                                    
          67 NEVEU Isabelle                        D55           pm    9:36   13:22   16:10   39:52   51:56   57:06 1:30:36 1:34:51   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:04:23 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         9:36    3:46    2:48   23:42   12:04    5:10   33:30    4:15                                           29:32 
                                                                    2:05:08                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:45                                                                                                         
          36 BOUCHAN Estelle                       D21C          pm    5:32    6:52    7:52   13:33   18:49   22:20   -----   ----- 1:16:50   -----   ----- 1:25:33 1:27:08   ----- 
             2517FC OTB                                                5:32    1:20    1:00    5:41    5:16    3:31                   54:30                    8:43    1:35         
                                                                    1:30:57           12:35                                                                                         
                                                                       3:49             *63                                                                                         
          19 MARTINIEN Manon                       D16A          pm    2:51    3:57    5:15   11:18   16:04   19:28   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:17:40 1:18:42 1:19:48 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:51    1:06    1:18    6:03    4:46    3:24                                           58:12    1:02    1:06 
                                                                    1:20:08                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         



F  (15)                     3.5 km  125 m   12 P                           
                                                                      1(85)   2(72)   3(73)   4(76)   5(41)   6(77)   7(57)   8(48)   9(49)  10(50)  11(45) 12(100)       A         

    1    202 VENON Gérard                          H70et+     46:29    4:40    8:01   10:32   14:01   22:16   27:00   29:08   36:31   37:45   40:36   44:21   46:08   46:29         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:40    3:21    2:31    3:29    8:15    4:44    2:08    7:23    1:14    2:51    3:45    1:47    0:21         
    2    199 ROBERT Christian                      H70et+   1:04:58    5:24   10:38   14:21   24:48   34:12   39:41   41:58   54:12   55:59 1:00:02 1:03:16 1:04:34 1:04:58         
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           5:24    5:14    3:43   10:27    9:24    5:29    2:17   12:14    1:47    4:03    3:14    1:18    0:24         
    3     50 PERDRIZET Anne                        D40C     1:12:46    4:44   13:38   17:50   23:03   33:52   42:21   45:40   56:25   58:50 1:03:34 1:10:47 1:12:17 1:12:46         
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     4:44    8:54    4:12    5:13   10:49    8:29    3:19   10:45    2:25    4:44    7:13    1:30    0:29         
    4     76 ENARD Monique                         D65      1:13:05    3:45   11:47   16:15   24:19   34:21   41:04   44:24   54:55 1:00:04 1:05:51 1:10:22 1:12:45 1:13:05         
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     3:45    8:02    4:28    8:04   10:02    6:43    3:20   10:31    5:09    5:47    4:31    2:23    0:20         
    5     73 GOLMARD Chantal                       D60      1:16:53    5:10   14:36   20:11   28:28   38:24   45:10   47:37   58:53 1:04:00 1:09:58 1:14:24 1:16:30 1:16:53         
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     5:10    9:26    5:35    8:17    9:56    6:46    2:27   11:16    5:07    5:58    4:26    2:06    0:23         
    6     80 ROBERT Martine                        D65      1:24:43    3:17   28:18   31:27   36:28   48:36   55:40   58:04 1:08:38 1:10:49 1:16:14 1:22:31 1:24:09 1:24:43         
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:17   25:01    3:09    5:01   12:08    7:04    2:24   10:34    2:11    5:25    6:17    1:38    0:34         
    7     75 CHALOPIN Catherine                    D65      1:30:11    3:18   13:50   25:38   40:43   51:22   58:22 1:00:46 1:15:51 1:17:53 1:21:16 1:27:57 1:29:45 1:30:11         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:18   10:32   11:48   15:05   10:39    7:00    2:24   15:05    2:02    3:23    6:41    1:48    0:26         
    8     71 LOISY Sylvie                          D60      1:41:07    3:46   23:38   31:06   35:54   57:54 1:09:21 1:12:45 1:23:27 1:28:09 1:34:19 1:38:53 1:40:37 1:41:07         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:46   19:52    7:28    4:48   22:00   11:27    3:24   10:42    4:42    6:10    4:34    1:44    0:30         
    9    203 GILQUIN Gérard                        H70et+   2:12:41    5:44   52:24   57:44 1:02:51 1:15:09 1:24:53 1:29:07 1:48:35 1:53:19 2:05:15 2:10:30 2:12:11 2:12:41         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          5:44   46:40    5:20    5:07   12:18    9:44    4:14   19:28    4:44   11:56    5:15    1:41    0:30         
   10     49 NEUMAR Valérie                        D40C     2:15:15    6:24   27:01   31:51   42:26   59:01 1:10:54 1:13:33 1:26:32 1:55:12 2:07:19 2:12:31 2:14:48 2:15:15         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    6:24   20:37    4:50   10:35   16:35   11:53    2:39   12:59   28:40   12:07    5:12    2:17    0:27         
   11    221 DE MARCH Angélique                    Open F   2:26:40   16:37   26:58   57:20 1:15:14 1:28:30 1:37:54 1:41:34 2:02:32 2:07:04 2:19:18 2:24:32 2:26:13 2:26:40         
             2108BO Talant SO                                         16:37   10:21   30:22   17:54   13:16    9:24    3:40   20:58    4:32   12:14    5:14    1:41    0:27         
   12     78 RUAUD Agnes                           D65      2:34:25    4:48   25:54   50:46 1:08:24 1:26:27 1:44:03 1:49:00 2:09:32 2:13:12 2:23:12 2:30:46 2:33:36 2:34:25         
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          4:48   21:06   24:52   17:38   18:03   17:36    4:57   20:32    3:40   10:00    7:34    2:50    0:49         
   13     82 LAURENT Therese                       D70et+   2:54:27    6:36   46:03 1:10:49 1:29:21 1:46:36 2:04:00 2:09:10 2:29:25 2:33:08 2:43:27 2:50:51 2:53:38 2:54:27         
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          6:36   39:27   24:46   18:32   17:15   17:24    5:10   20:15    3:43   10:19    7:24    2:47    0:49         

         201 HABERKORN Didier                      H70et+        pm    5:57   14:25   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:03         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         5:57    8:28                                                                                   20:38         
                                                                      21:00                                                                                                         
                                                                        *56                                                                                                         
         200 ABISSE Jacques                        H70et+        pm   -----    9:30   16:59   23:13   32:52   41:20   43:30   59:02 1:01:37 1:04:52 1:08:58 1:10:46 1:11:10         
             2508FC BALISE 25                                                  9:30    7:29    6:14    9:39    8:28    2:10   15:32    2:35    3:15    4:06    1:48    0:24         
                                                                       4:37 1:10:50                                                                                                 
                                                                        *88    *100                                                                                                 



G  (14)                     2.8 km  110 m   11 P                           
                                                                      1(38)   2(40)   3(32)   4(41)   5(83)   6(47)   7(58)   8(50)   9(44)  10(45) 11(100)       A                 

    1     95 PARIGOT Antoine                       H14        32:18    1:52    6:27    8:21   10:44   14:47   18:00   24:59   28:31   30:13   31:03   32:01   32:18                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:52    4:35    1:54    2:23    4:03    3:13    6:59    3:32    1:42    0:50    0:58    0:17                 
    2     12 HENKY Maribelle                       D14        38:44    0:53    4:42    7:17    9:58   15:14   18:52   29:15   33:49   36:18   37:11   38:24   38:44                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       0:53    3:49    2:35    2:41    5:16    3:38   10:23    4:34    2:29    0:53    1:13    0:20                 
    3     96 SKOWRONEK Valentin                    H14        40:11    1:05    5:02    7:14    9:45   14:49   17:41   25:54   35:56   37:57   38:53   39:53   40:11                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:05    3:57    2:12    2:31    5:04    2:52    8:13   10:02    2:01    0:56    1:00    0:18                 
    4     97 DI GERONIMO Rafael                    H14        45:15    2:08    5:32    7:36   10:10   13:34   29:55   37:46   40:13   42:52   43:50   44:54   45:15           44:56 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:08    3:24    2:04    2:34    3:24   16:21    7:51    2:27    2:39    0:58    1:04    0:21            *100 
    5      9 PAGGI Clarisse                        D14        49:25    1:02    5:05    7:27   13:06   18:51   22:10   29:31   43:50   46:18   47:37   49:00   49:25                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:02    4:03    2:22    5:39    5:45    3:19    7:21   14:19    2:28    1:19    1:23    0:25                 
    6    100 MANGIONE Maxime                       H14        52:06    0:53    4:28   10:31   13:24   22:34   25:37   41:00   46:05   49:35   50:42   51:48   52:06                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    0:53    3:35    6:03    2:53    9:10    3:03   15:23    5:05    3:30    1:07    1:06    0:18                 
    7    226 LUGAND Martin                         Open G   1:07:22    2:00   15:07   21:09   26:07   33:07   36:23   53:21 1:02:04 1:04:18 1:05:33 1:07:09 1:07:22                 
             10009PO Non licencié                                      2:00   13:07    6:02    4:58    7:00    3:16   16:58    8:43    2:14    1:15    1:36    0:13                 
    8    223 GOGUELY Claude                        Open G   1:09:45    1:48   16:02   17:47   20:20   23:52   28:58 1:00:05 1:03:13 1:06:33 1:08:06 1:09:25 1:09:45                 
             10009PO Non licencié                                      1:48   14:14    1:45    2:33    3:32    5:06   31:07    3:08    3:20    1:33    1:19    0:20                 
    9    227 VALETTE Isabelle                      Open G   1:19:03    1:42   10:56   20:34   26:42   34:30   41:04   59:31 1:07:45 1:13:08 1:15:43 1:18:22 1:19:03                 
             10013PO Non licencié                                      1:42    9:14    9:38    6:08    7:48    6:34   18:27    8:14    5:23    2:35    2:39    0:41                 
   10    224 ALVES Georges                         Open G   1:22:25    3:49   14:53   24:30   33:32   47:13   53:38 1:07:17 1:15:29 1:18:38 1:20:14 1:21:58 1:22:25                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:49   11:04    9:37    9:02   13:41    6:25   13:39    8:12    3:09    1:36    1:44    0:27                 
   11     10 ABDESSELAM Imane                      D14      1:59:13    1:17   18:33   22:34   26:22   31:41   36:41 1:38:54 1:53:34 1:56:02 1:57:26 1:58:48 1:59:13                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:17   17:16    4:01    3:48    5:19    5:00 1:02:13   14:40    2:28    1:24    1:22    0:25                 

          98 MOYON Benjamin                        H14           pm    0:57    4:38   10:46   13:39   18:15   22:03   -----   -----   49:51   50:58   52:07   52:24                 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           0:57    3:41    6:08    2:53    4:36    3:48                   27:48    1:07    1:09    0:17                 
         231 DOUMET Catherine                      Open G        pm    2:26   -----   41:17   48:26   57:34 1:05:16 1:24:21 1:31:35 1:35:45 1:37:59 1:39:39 1:40:23                 
             5803BO NORD                                               2:26           38:51    7:09    9:08    7:42   19:05    7:14    4:10    2:14    1:40    0:44                 
         230 DOUMET Fabrice                        Open G        pm    1:59   15:35   19:27   23:18   30:14   35:07   49:04   55:20 1:01:54 1:03:25   ----- 1:05:23                 
             5803BO NORD                                               1:59   13:36    3:52    3:51    6:56    4:53   13:57    6:16    6:34    1:31            1:58                 



H  (9)                      2.4 km  110 m   9 P                            
                                                                      1(32)   2(63)   3(35)   4(57)   5(36)   6(37)   7(44)   8(45)  9(100)       A                                 

    1      6 PARIGOT Lilou                         D12        20:25    3:33    5:26    7:43   11:45   13:24   15:21   17:47   19:02   20:06   20:25                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:33    1:53    2:17    4:02    1:39    1:57    2:26    1:15    1:04    0:19                                 
    2      8 WYMER Alyssia                         D12        21:17    3:24    5:50    9:10   12:14   14:02   16:05   18:53   19:54   21:00   21:17                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          3:24    2:26    3:20    3:04    1:48    2:03    2:48    1:01    1:06    0:17                                 
    3     90 PINARD Aurélien                       H12        25:48    4:23    7:02   11:06   15:55   17:43   19:56   22:44   23:54   25:28   25:48                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          4:23    2:39    4:04    4:49    1:48    2:13    2:48    1:10    1:34    0:20                                 
    4      5 ZAHN Clara                            D12        26:26    4:36    8:00   13:03   17:52   19:36   21:25   24:06   25:09   26:05   26:26                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:36    3:24    5:03    4:49    1:44    1:49    2:41    1:03    0:56    0:21                                 
    5     92 LUGAND Antoine                        H12        31:44    4:41    7:13   10:18   18:12   20:38   25:07   28:37   30:03   31:23   31:44                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:41    2:32    3:05    7:54    2:26    4:29    3:30    1:26    1:20    0:21                                 
    6    233 DUBOST Marceau                        Open H     43:20    4:55    8:31   13:37   27:35   32:27   36:41   40:08   41:17   42:57   43:20                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:55    3:36    5:06   13:58    4:52    4:14    3:27    1:09    1:40    0:23                                 
    7    234 RANDRIANASOLO Gabrielle               Open H     46:18    6:01    9:59   17:29   27:46   31:46   35:41   41:51   43:44   45:47   46:18                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       6:01    3:58    7:30   10:17    4:00    3:55    6:10    1:53    2:03    0:31                                 

         235 MASSON Lizon                          Open H        pm    6:01   37:07 1:04:37   ----- 1:29:07 1:35:09 1:41:55 1:44:05 1:45:24 1:45:52                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          6:01   31:06   27:30           24:30    6:02    6:46    2:10    1:19    0:28                                 
          93 FLECK Thomas                          H12           pm    4:39    7:04   11:18   19:42   22:11   24:07   26:54   27:49   -----   29:49                                 
             2517FC OTB                                                4:39    2:25    4:14    8:24    2:29    1:56    2:47    0:55            2:00                                 



I  (7)                      2.2 km  50 m   9 P                             
                                                                      1(54)   2(32)   3(33)   4(52)   5(35)   6(34)   7(44)   8(45)  9(100)       A                                 

    1      3 PINARD Camille                        D10        18:29    2:33    4:33    6:19    7:40   10:18   11:29   15:38   16:50   18:11   18:29                                 
             2508FC BALISE 25                                          2:33    2:00    1:46    1:21    2:38    1:11    4:09    1:12    1:21    0:18                                 
    2     85 CHEVREUX Elouan                       H10        19:13    2:33    4:43    6:25    8:49   11:31   12:32   16:10   17:40   18:56   19:13                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:33    2:10    1:42    2:24    2:42    1:01    3:38    1:30    1:16    0:17                                 
    3     88 LUGAND Gauthier                       H10        22:47    2:46    4:27    6:13    7:30   11:22   12:48   17:37   19:09   22:21   22:47                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:46    1:41    1:46    1:17    3:52    1:26    4:49    1:32    3:12    0:26                                 
    4     87 ROCHAS Clément                        H10        25:26    3:21    5:32    7:40    9:28   13:01   15:02   20:19   23:27   25:04   25:26                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:21    2:11    2:08    1:48    3:33    2:01    5:17    3:08    1:37    0:22                                 
    5      2 MASSON Prune                          D10        48:52    5:15   10:28   13:07   16:44   25:41   28:21   41:07   44:28   48:32   48:52           33:49                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          5:15    5:13    2:39    3:37    8:57    2:40   12:46    3:21    4:04    0:20             *37                 

           4 ABDESSELAM Maryam                     D10           pm    3:46    6:45    9:22   11:45   16:25   24:29   30:06   32:01   -----   34:51                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:46    2:59    2:37    2:23    4:40    8:04    5:37    1:55            2:50                                 
          84 CHARRET Tomasz                        H10           pm    5:43    8:23   14:29   16:02   18:42   36:29   41:34   42:48   -----   44:51                                 
             2517FC OTB                                                5:43    2:40    6:06    1:33    2:40   17:47    5:05    1:14            2:03                                 



Jal  (2)                    2.8 km  80 m   8 P                             
                                                                      1(90)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(37)   6(44)   7(45)  8(100)       A                                         

    1    207 CHARRET Amaury                        Jal        38:39    3:04    7:01    9:19   22:38   29:51   34:10   35:58   38:16   38:39                                         
             2517FC OTB                                                3:04    3:57    2:18   13:19    7:13    4:19    1:48    2:18    0:23                                         
    2    208 MARTIN RANDRIANASOLO Abel             Jal      1:21:50    4:35   19:36   25:58   48:40 1:01:27 1:11:42 1:16:09 1:21:23 1:21:50                                         
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:35   15:01    6:22   22:42   12:47   10:15    4:27    5:14    0:27