Championnat de Ligue BFCO - LD - Velars/Ouche - 12/06/16dim. 12/06/2016 18:19
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Temps       Club                         



D10  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PINARD Camille             18:29       2508FC BALISE 25             
    2 MASSON Prune               48:52       2108BO Talant SO             

      ABDESSELAM Maryam             pm       2108BO Talant SO             



D12  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PARIGOT Lilou              20:25       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 WYMER Alyssia              21:17       2508FC BALISE 25             
    3 ZAHN Clara                 26:26       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



D14  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 HENKY Maribelle            38:44       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 PAGGI Clarisse             49:25       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 ABDESSELAM Imane         1:59:13       2108BO Talant SO             



D16A  (6/6)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie           42:14       2508FC BALISE 25             
    2 MEUNIER Ines               52:16       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 PALCAU Alina               55:08       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 PELLETIER Juliette       1:01:35       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 MOYON Rozenn             1:04:59       7109BO Givry SO              

      MARTINIEN Manon               pm       2105BO ADOChenôve            



D18A  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

      LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte   Abandon       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



D20A  (5/5)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 VALETTE Marion           1:46:45       6913RA CRAPAHUT              
    2 GUILLOT Jeanne           1:54:13       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE M   1:56:30       2517FC OTB                   

      ROUBOT Laurène                pm       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
      GUINOT Marion                 pm       2108BO Talant SO             



D21E  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 BRUNNER Rahela           1:24:38       2517FC OTB                   



D21A  (1/1)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

      MORVAND Adeline              abs       8904BO CARTO                 



D21C  (3/3)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 ROULLAND Emilie          1:22:37       1403NM O. CAENNAISE          
    2 FIGARD Mélanie           1:51:49       7004FC V.H.S.O.              

      BOUCHAN Estelle               pm       2517FC OTB                   



D35  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 TINCHANT Estelle         1:20:27       2517FC OTB                   
    2 VOUILLON Noémie          1:33:22       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 PINARD Magalie           1:49:52       2508FC BALISE 25             
    4 COINTEAU Carole          2:02:37       2517FC OTB                   

      VENON Marion                 abs       2105BO ADOChenôve            



D40  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 STEWARD Madeleine        2:37:53       8903BO YCONE-Sens            

      LEHUP Elisabeth              abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
      PARIGOT Virginie             abs       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



D40C  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PERDRIZET Anne           1:12:46       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 NEUMAR Valérie           2:15:15       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



D45  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 WYMER Isabelle           1:18:28       2508FC BALISE 25             
    2 DENIER Anne-Françoise    1:22:32       7109BO Givry SO              
    3 HABERKORN Valérie        1:29:49       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 FIGUIERE Valérie         1:35:40       7109BO Givry SO              
    5 VIOLLOT Ariane           1:44:52       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    6 ROUBOT Nathalie          2:09:29       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    7 COSME ACHIR Agnès        2:27:11       2517FC OTB                   

      BOUTILLON Anne                pm       2108BO Talant SO             



D50  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 HUCHON Patricia          1:12:15       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 GUINOT Véronique         1:15:12       2108BO Talant SO             
    3 CAVALLINI Sylvie         1:36:35       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 GUILLOT Sylvie           1:45:26       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    5 PELLETIER Christine      1:56:05       2105BO ADOChenôve            



D55  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PERE Catherine           1:19:24       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 BOUCHAN Christine        1:40:51       9006FC RAMBO                 
    3 RENARD Christine         2:33:34       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        

      NEVEU Isabelle                pm       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



D60  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 GOLMARD Chantal          1:16:53       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 LOISY Sylvie             1:41:07       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



D65  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 ENARD Monique            1:13:05       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 ROBERT Martine           1:24:43       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 CHALOPIN Catherine       1:30:11       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 RUAUD Agnes              2:34:25       2508FC BALISE 25             



D70et+  (1/1)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 LAURENT Therese          2:54:27       2508FC BALISE 25             



H10  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 CHEVREUX Elouan            19:13       7109BO Givry SO              
    2 LUGAND Gauthier            22:47       2108BO Talant SO             
    3 ROCHAS Clément             25:26       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      CHARRET Tomasz                pm       2517FC OTB                   
      VENON Arthur                 abs       2105BO ADOChenôve            



H12  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PINARD Aurélien            25:48       2508FC BALISE 25             
    2 LUGAND Antoine             31:44       2108BO Talant SO             

      FLECK Thomas                  pm       2517FC OTB                   
      LEHUP Léo                    abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H14  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 PARIGOT Antoine            32:18       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 SKOWRONEK Valentin         40:11       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 DI GERONIMO Rafael         45:15       2517FC OTB                   
    4 MANGIONE Maxime            52:06       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      MOYON Benjamin                pm       7109BO Givry SO              
      LEHUP Tom                    abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H16A  (9/9)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 HABERKORN Guilhem          47:57       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 WYMER Kylian               51:25       2508FC BALISE 25             
    3 GUINOT Thibaut             57:02       2108BO Talant SO             
    4 MOULET Quentin             58:14       2517FC OTB                   
    5 TALLANDIER Virgile       1:03:00       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    6 DONET Sébastien          1:28:52       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    7 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom       1:33:17       2508FC BALISE 25             
    8 ZAHN Hugo                2:01:03       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    9 GUILLOT Emile            2:10:28       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



H18A  (3/3)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 FOLTZER Théo             1:23:25       2517FC OTB                   
    2 ORTIGER Matthieu         1:31:11       2508FC BALISE 25             
    3 SAHRAOUI Adel            1:37:26       2517FC OTB                   



H20E  (2/2)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 BOUCHAN Jérôme           1:30:56       2517FC OTB                   
    2 FRASCOLLA Adrien         1:51:39       2105BO ADOChenôve            



H21E  (5/5)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 TINCHANT Johann          1:32:35       2517FC OTB                   
    2 BRULPORT David           1:43:45       2517FC OTB                   
    3 GIRARD Baptiste          1:54:04       2508FC BALISE 25             

      PETIN Baptiste           Abandon       2108BO Talant SO             
      PARIGOT Olivier          Abandon       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



H21A  (5/5)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 GUINOT Rémi              1:29:11       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 POIRSON Gaëtan           2:10:45       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 RUDKIEWICZ Martin        2:17:13       2508FC BALISE 25             
    4 AUBERTIN Thibault        2:32:49       7004FC V.H.S.O.              

      VERAIN BRUOT François         pm       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



H35  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 CALANDOT François        1:09:44       1403NM O. CAENNAISE          
    2 VENON Loïc               1:12:18       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 ECHILLEY Arnaud          1:34:15       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    4 COCTEAU David            1:45:13       2508FC BALISE 25             
    5 PINARD Yann              1:50:51       2508FC BALISE 25             

      BENAS Philippe                pm       3914FC JSO                   



H40  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 GAINE Francis            1:27:20       2517FC OTB                   
    2 CHEVREUX Emmanuel        1:28:33       7109BO Givry SO              
    3 VADROT Adrien            1:37:23       2508FC BALISE 25             
    4 PESCAYRE Laurent         1:45:56       2108BO Talant SO             
    5 GUERARD Sébastien        2:06:57       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        



H40C  (5/5)    Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 MASSON David             1:03:25       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 DUBOST Pascal            1:54:49       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    3 ZAHN Sylvain             2:18:51       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    4 NEUMAR Christophe        2:32:24       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      LEHUP Jérome                 abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H45  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 HABERKORN Bruno          1:21:25       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 PALCAU Valentin          1:35:09       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 VERGNE Frederic          1:46:43       2508FC BALISE 25             
    4 OLIVE Michel             2:17:39       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    5 PELLETIER Stéphane       2:24:22       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    6 MOULET Nicolas           2:46:52       2517FC OTB                   

      MARTINIEN Pascal              pm       2105BO ADOChenôve            
      MOYON Bruno                  abs       7109BO Givry SO              



H50  (11/11)   Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 LALEVEE Jean-David         51:36       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    2 BOUCHAN Luc              1:06:32       9006FC RAMBO                 
    3 FIGUIERE Pascal          1:09:50       7109BO Givry SO              
    4 BETTINGER J-Michel       1:24:09       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    5 CARETTE Emmanuel         1:26:30       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    6 MONNOT Gilbert           1:32:13       2108BO Talant SO             
    7 CHARON Alain             1:33:47       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    8 HENKY Francis            1:37:06       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    9 GUILLOT Bruno            1:46:50       7004FC V.H.S.O.              

      TALLANDIER Vincent            pm       2105BO ADOChenôve            
      PIETTRE Alexis                pm       2517FC OTB                   



H55  (9/9)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles       55:29       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    2 SUTY Jean-Claude         1:22:50       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 CLERC Gaston             1:31:27       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 BARBIER Patrick          1:34:16       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    5 DEMAISON Guy             1:41:03       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    6 GOROSPE Regino           1:49:19       5803BO NORD                  
    7 GRANGE Philippe          1:52:59       5803BO NORD                  

      MAGNY Eric                    pm       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
      MANGIONE François            abs       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



H60  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 COLE Christian           1:04:49       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 RAVIER Gilles            1:11:17       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 VIDONI René              1:18:15       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 LOISY Jacques            2:13:00       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      MACKE Didier                  pm       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        



H65  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 ENARD Yves               1:07:15       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 MANO Claudio             1:07:22       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    3 VADROT Daniel            1:07:47       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 VUILLET Christian        1:14:10       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 RUAUD Alain              1:19:25       2508FC BALISE 25             
    6 GOLMARD Dominique        1:27:06       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    7 MARCHAL Yves             1:38:41       2108BO Talant SO             



H70et+  (6/6)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 VENON Gérard               46:29       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 ROBERT Christian         1:04:58       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 GILQUIN Gérard           2:12:41       2108BO Talant SO             

      HABERKORN Didier              pm       2105BO ADOChenôve            
      ABISSE Jacques                pm       2508FC BALISE 25             
      ANTOINE Regis                abs       7108BO COMM                  



Jalonné  (3/3) Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 CHARRET Amaury             38:39       2517FC OTB                   
    2 MARTIN RANDRIANASOLO A   1:21:50       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      VENON Erine                  abs       2105BO ADOChenôve            



Open D  (1/1)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 CHRIST Sarah             1:23:47       2105BO ADOChenôve            



Open F  (1/1)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 DE MARCH Angélique       2:26:40       2108BO Talant SO             



Open G  (6/6)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 LUGAND Martin            1:07:22       10009PO Non licencié         
    2 GOGUELY Claude           1:09:45       10009PO Non licencié         
    3 VALETTE Isabelle         1:19:03       10013PO Non licencié         
    4 ALVES Georges            1:22:25       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      DOUMET Catherine              pm       5803BO NORD                  
      DOUMET Fabrice                pm       5803BO NORD                  



Open H  (3/3)  Résultats provisoires  18:1 

    1 DUBOST Marceau             43:20       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    2 RANDRIANASOLO Gabriell     46:18       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      MASSON Lizon                  pm       2108BO Talant SO