Chpt de Cote d'Or de MD - Plombières - 11/06/16dim. 12/06/2016 14:46
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                   Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



NOIR  (15)                  4.1 km  190 m   19 P                           
                                                                      1(73)   2(32)   3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(38)   9(39)  10(40)  11(41)  12(42)  13(43)  14(44) 
                                                                     15(45)  16(46)  17(47)  18(48) 19(100)       A                                                                 

    1    116 TINCHANT Johann                       H21        42:14    1:28    2:22    4:18   10:32   11:19   13:29   15:15   16:20   17:32   18:11   19:01   21:03   25:23   26:23 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:28    0:54    1:56    6:14    0:47    2:10    1:46    1:05    1:12    0:39    0:50    2:02    4:20    1:00 
                                                                      33:21   34:41   37:23   38:58   42:06   42:14                                                                 
                                                                       6:58    1:20    2:42    1:35    3:08    0:08                                                                 
    2    113 BRULPORT David                        H21        46:19    2:40    3:40    5:28   12:22   13:14   15:32   17:22   20:03   21:15   22:48   23:33   25:44   30:17   32:56 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:40    1:00    1:48    6:54    0:52    2:18    1:50    2:41    1:12    1:33    0:45    2:11    4:33    2:39 
                                                                      36:29   38:02   41:13   42:57   46:11   46:19                                                                 
                                                                       3:33    1:33    3:11    1:44    3:14    0:08                                                                 
    3    120 CALANDOT François                     H35        47:00    1:33    3:49    6:01   12:40   13:51   16:08   17:59   19:17   20:41   21:33   22:16   24:40   29:22   30:26 
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                                       1:33    2:16    2:12    6:39    1:11    2:17    1:51    1:18    1:24    0:52    0:43    2:24    4:42    1:04 
                                                                      33:50   38:45   41:42   43:37   46:49   47:00                                                                 
                                                                       3:24    4:55    2:57    1:55    3:12    0:11                                                                 
    3    123 PARIGOT Olivier                       H35        47:00    1:55    3:41    5:38   12:46   13:47   16:11   18:06   19:45   21:31   22:55   23:50   25:52   31:37   32:46 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:55    1:46    1:57    7:08    1:01    2:24    1:55    1:39    1:46    1:24    0:55    2:02    5:45    1:09 
                                                                      38:00   39:26   42:11   43:41   46:51   47:00                                                                 
                                                                       5:14    1:26    2:45    1:30    3:10    0:09                                                                 
    5    111 GUINOT Rémi                           H21        47:46    1:33    2:52    5:04   12:37   14:09   16:46   19:16   20:33   22:09   23:07   24:11   26:50   32:18   34:07 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:33    1:19    2:12    7:33    1:32    2:37    2:30    1:17    1:36    0:58    1:04    2:39    5:28    1:49 
                                                                      37:44   39:09   42:35   44:13   47:37   47:46                                                                 
                                                                       3:37    1:25    3:26    1:38    3:24    0:09                                                                 
    6    124 ECHILLEY Arnaud                       H35        51:36    2:14    3:33    5:56   15:19   16:30   19:14   21:17   23:40   25:17   26:20   27:29   29:54   35:07   36:11 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           2:14    1:19    2:23    9:23    1:11    2:44    2:03    2:23    1:37    1:03    1:09    2:25    5:13    1:04 
                                                                      40:27   41:58   44:39   46:49   51:28   51:36                                                                 
                                                                       4:16    1:31    2:41    2:10    4:39    0:08                                                                 
    7    110 MOULET Quentin                        H20        52:21    2:36    4:26    6:52   14:28   16:48   19:27   21:10   22:49   24:46   26:54   27:36   29:47   35:17   36:55 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:36    1:50    2:26    7:36    2:20    2:39    1:43    1:39    1:57    2:08    0:42    2:11    5:30    1:38 
                                                                      40:30   44:16   47:23   49:14   52:14   52:21                                                                 
                                                                       3:35    3:46    3:07    1:51    3:00    0:07                                                                 
    8    122 GAINE Francis                         H35        58:09    2:04    3:41    7:08   17:10   18:25   22:46   24:53   26:35   28:10   29:10   30:02   32:34   38:03   39:41 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:04    1:37    3:27   10:02    1:15    4:21    2:07    1:42    1:35    1:00    0:52    2:32    5:29    1:38 
                                                                      48:25   49:51   52:55   54:36   58:00   58:09                                                                 
                                                                       8:44    1:26    3:04    1:41    3:24    0:09                                                                 
    9    118 POIRSON Gaëtan                        H21      1:03:11    1:39    5:45    9:34   17:35   20:05   22:57   25:11   26:15   27:39   28:27   29:51   32:15   38:19   39:30 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           1:39    4:06    3:49    8:01    2:30    2:52    2:14    1:04    1:24    0:48    1:24    2:24    6:04    1:11 
                                                                      49:24   51:17   55:00   58:42 1:02:58 1:03:11                                                                 
                                                                       9:54    1:53    3:43    3:42    4:16    0:13                                                                 
   10    115 AUBERTIN Thibault                     H21      1:03:16    3:45    8:18   11:22   23:13   24:14   27:35   29:49   31:59   33:38   34:51   36:40   39:06   45:25   47:29 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:45    4:33    3:04   11:51    1:01    3:21    2:14    2:10    1:39    1:13    1:49    2:26    6:19    2:04 
                                                                      51:21   53:29   56:36   58:54 1:03:07 1:03:16                                                                 
                                                                       3:52    2:08    3:07    2:18    4:13    0:09                                                                 
   11    125 BENAS Philippe                        H35      1:03:37    2:19    4:58    7:21   22:32   23:46   27:41   29:47   31:16   32:46   34:08   35:43   39:44   48:16   49:37 
             3914FC JSO                                                2:19    2:39    2:23   15:11    1:14    3:55    2:06    1:29    1:30    1:22    1:35    4:01    8:32    1:21 
                                                                      52:41   54:52   58:02 1:00:00 1:03:29 1:03:37            1:48                                                 
                                                                       3:04    2:11    3:10    1:58    3:29    0:08             *31                                                 
   12    114 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin                H21      1:06:54    2:36    4:38    7:46   17:54   19:52   24:08   27:20   29:17   31:06   32:04   33:13   38:36   45:43   47:37 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:36    2:02    3:08   10:08    1:58    4:16    3:12    1:57    1:49    0:58    1:09    5:23    7:07    1:54 
                                                                      53:08   54:47   59:20 1:01:58 1:06:44 1:06:54                                                                 
                                                                       5:31    1:39    4:33    2:38    4:46    0:10                                                                 
   13    109 FRASCOLLA Adrien                      H20      1:13:57    2:02    5:03    7:30   22:18   23:48   26:48   28:38   30:51   32:35   33:19   34:23   37:20   44:40   45:50 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:02    3:01    2:27   14:48    1:30    3:00    1:50    2:13    1:44    0:44    1:04    2:57    7:20    1:10 
                                                                      57:01   59:17 1:02:41 1:07:24 1:13:49 1:13:57                                                                 
                                                                      11:11    2:16    3:24    4:43    6:25    0:08                                                                 
   14    112 VERAIN BRUOT François                 H21      1:31:45    3:46    6:13    9:27   28:50   29:59   33:11   35:47   37:56   39:57   40:55   42:11   45:06 1:01:39 1:02:44 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:46    2:27    3:14   19:23    1:09    3:12    2:36    2:09    2:01    0:58    1:16    2:55   16:33    1:05 
                                                                    1:07:15 1:11:01 1:15:22 1:26:13 1:31:35 1:31:45                                                                 
                                                                       4:31    3:46    4:21   10:51    5:22    0:10                                                                 
   15    121 TURE Cédric                           H35      1:47:44    3:44    5:38   13:23   31:39   33:45   40:02   43:46   54:47 1:00:00 1:01:26 1:02:51 1:05:51 1:16:01 1:17:50 
             8904BO CARTO                                              3:44    1:54    7:45   18:16    2:06    6:17    3:44   11:01    5:13    1:26    1:25    3:00   10:10    1:49 
                                                                    1:25:43 1:29:16 1:35:18 1:40:18 1:47:33 1:47:44                                                                 
                                                                       7:53    3:33    6:02    5:00    7:15    0:11                                                                 



VIOLET LONG  (22)           3.6 km  140 m   15 P                           
                                                                      1(59)   2(33)   3(69)   4(35)   5(36)   6(41)   7(39)   8(37)   9(54)  10(58)  11(34)  12(46)  13(47)  14(48) 
                                                                    15(100)       A                                                                                                 

    1    136 HABERKORN Bruno                       H45        41:50    2:14    4:38   11:34   12:31   15:10   20:13   21:48   23:53   27:20   28:55   29:47   31:50   35:41   37:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:14    2:24    6:56    0:57    2:39    5:03    1:35    2:05    3:27    1:35    0:52    2:03    3:51    2:02 
                                                                      41:40   41:50                                                                                                 
                                                                       3:57    0:10                                                                                                 
    2    130 LALEVEE Jean-Charles                  H45        46:53    1:44    4:08   10:10   12:12   15:25   18:36   19:41   21:28   25:22   27:30   28:25   34:13   39:22   41:08 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:44    2:24    6:02    2:02    3:13    3:11    1:05    1:47    3:54    2:08    0:55    5:48    5:09    1:46 
                                                                      46:44   46:53                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:36    0:09                                                                                                 
    3    135 MOYON Bruno                           H45        49:03    3:52    5:47   15:02   16:18   18:54   22:51   29:50   31:43   35:24   37:00   37:49   40:00   42:52   44:53 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           3:52    1:55    9:15    1:16    2:36    3:57    6:59    1:53    3:41    1:36    0:49    2:11    2:52    2:01 
                                                                      48:55   49:03                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:02    0:08                                                                                                 
    4     36 BRUNNER Rahela                        D21        54:51    3:35    6:21   15:02   19:22   22:03   27:04   30:25   32:23   38:10   39:51   41:47   44:49   48:18   50:36 
             2517FC OTB                                                3:35    2:46    8:41    4:20    2:41    5:01    3:21    1:58    5:47    1:41    1:56    3:02    3:29    2:18 
                                                                      54:43   54:51                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:07    0:08                                                                                                 
    5     31 GUINOT Marion                         D20        55:54    2:43    5:47   16:02   17:36   21:12   28:28   30:04   32:31   38:14   40:07   42:01   44:57   48:49   50:47 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:43    3:04   10:15    1:34    3:36    7:16    1:36    2:27    5:43    1:53    1:54    2:56    3:52    1:58 
                                                                      55:47   55:54                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:00    0:07                                                                                                 
    6     34 PAPILLON Cécile                       D21        57:56    3:33    7:16   17:24   18:53   22:47   28:04   29:36   31:55   38:18   40:20   41:25   47:02   51:02   53:29 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:33    3:43   10:08    1:29    3:54    5:17    1:32    2:19    6:23    2:02    1:05    5:37    4:00    2:27 
                                                                      57:47   57:56                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:18    0:09                                                                                                 
    7     42 VOUILLON Noémie                       D35      1:00:53    4:44    8:10   16:04   18:15   22:50   26:24   27:54   29:56   34:30   37:42   42:20   48:18   54:00   56:46 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:44    3:26    7:54    2:11    4:35    3:34    1:30    2:02    4:34    3:12    4:38    5:58    5:42    2:46 
                                                                    1:00:47 1:00:53                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:01    0:06                                                                                                 
    8    132 MARTINIEN Pascal                      H45      1:01:41    2:36    5:34   15:58   18:38   23:22   28:19   30:10   32:15   41:46   43:10   44:38   48:48   54:09   56:27 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:36    2:58   10:24    2:40    4:44    4:57    1:51    2:05    9:31    1:24    1:28    4:10    5:21    2:18 
                                                                    1:01:32 1:01:41                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:05    0:09                                                                                                 
    9    131 OLIVE Michel                          H45      1:01:55    2:17    6:15   18:00   19:24   23:43   29:43   31:37   33:38   38:41   40:45   42:15   47:28   51:05   57:05 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:17    3:58   11:45    1:24    4:19    6:00    1:54    2:01    5:03    2:04    1:30    5:13    3:37    6:00 
                                                                    1:01:48 1:01:55           16:49                                                                                 
                                                                       4:43    0:07             *58                                                                                 
   10     38 SONNOIS Aurèle                        D21      1:03:48    3:32    7:06   18:06   20:04   24:43   29:26   31:10   33:49   38:45   41:23   45:33   50:54   55:03   57:59 
             8904BO CARTO                                              3:32    3:34   11:00    1:58    4:39    4:43    1:44    2:39    4:56    2:38    4:10    5:21    4:09    2:56 
                                                                    1:03:39 1:03:48                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:40    0:09                                                                                                 
   11    108 FOLTZER Théo                          OpenVL   1:10:19    5:56   17:35   27:27   30:00   33:06   37:46   39:23   41:35   48:34   51:14   56:20 1:01:04 1:05:25 1:07:18 
             2517FC OTB                                                5:56   11:39    9:52    2:33    3:06    4:40    1:37    2:12    6:59    2:40    5:06    4:44    4:21    1:53 
                                                                    1:10:11 1:10:19                                                                                                 
                                                                       2:53    0:08                                                                                                 
   12     33 VALETTE Marion                        D20      1:10:37    4:55    8:53   19:53   22:02   27:11   34:45   37:01   40:01   46:07   48:48   50:24   54:50 1:00:22 1:03:20 
             6913RA CRAPAHUT                                           4:55    3:58   11:00    2:09    5:09    7:34    2:16    3:00    6:06    2:41    1:36    4:26    5:32    2:58 
                                                                    1:10:26 1:10:37                                                                                                 
                                                                       7:06    0:11                                                                                                 
   13    106 GRIFFON Kilian                        H18      1:11:07    3:03    6:02   16:21   17:58   26:35   33:07   35:10   37:32   45:12   48:06   51:54   56:13 1:02:47 1:06:47 
             8904BO CARTO                                              3:03    2:59   10:19    1:37    8:37    6:32    2:03    2:22    7:40    2:54    3:48    4:19    6:34    4:00 
                                                                    1:10:53 1:11:07           12:56                                                                                 
                                                                       4:06    0:14             *54                                                                                 
   14     39 FIGARD Mélanie                        D21      1:12:36    4:39    9:02   20:46   23:02   27:45   34:57   37:19   39:58   48:30   50:58   52:42   57:03 1:03:37 1:07:45 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:39    4:23   11:44    2:16    4:43    7:12    2:22    2:39    8:32    2:28    1:44    4:21    6:34    4:08 
                                                                    1:12:26 1:12:36                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:41    0:10                                                                                                 
   15    134 PELLETIER Stéphane                    H45      1:12:48   12:03   14:22   25:37   27:12   31:13   37:24   39:03   41:30   46:32   48:53   50:18 1:00:21 1:04:56 1:08:05 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                        12:03    2:19   11:15    1:35    4:01    6:11    1:39    2:27    5:02    2:21    1:25   10:03    4:35    3:09 
                                                                    1:12:37 1:12:48                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:32    0:11                                                                                                 
   16     35 MORVAND Adeline                       D21      1:15:41    4:19    7:23   21:50   24:32   29:30   35:00   36:30   39:01   45:51   47:57   49:38 1:02:26 1:07:10 1:10:28 
             8904BO CARTO                                              4:19    3:04   14:27    2:42    4:58    5:30    1:30    2:31    6:50    2:06    1:41   12:48    4:44    3:18 
                                                                    1:15:32 1:15:41                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:04    0:09                                                                                                 
   17     29 GUILLOT Jeanne                        D20      1:20:03    9:18   13:07   25:01   26:56   31:18   36:47   39:02   42:08   51:52   56:04   57:58 1:02:18 1:10:57 1:14:56 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           9:18    3:49   11:54    1:55    4:22    5:29    2:15    3:06    9:44    4:12    1:54    4:20    8:39    3:59 
                                                                    1:19:55 1:20:03                                                                                                 
                                                                       4:59    0:08                                                                                                 
   18    129 MOULET Nicolas                        H45      1:23:59    3:19   15:25   26:20   29:17   34:27   41:42   43:57   46:46   53:51 1:00:44 1:02:59 1:07:43 1:13:21 1:18:39 
             2517FC OTB                                                3:19   12:06   10:55    2:57    5:10    7:15    2:15    2:49    7:05    6:53    2:15    4:44    5:38    5:18 
                                                                    1:23:50 1:23:59                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:11    0:09                                                                                                 
   19    105 PERDRIZET Titouan                     H18      1:30:24    3:11    7:22   23:31   26:01   36:43   45:18   48:01   51:56 1:00:11 1:03:13 1:05:19 1:12:20 1:18:38 1:23:41 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     3:11    4:11   16:09    2:30   10:42    8:35    2:43    3:55    8:15    3:02    2:06    7:01    6:18    5:03 
                                                                    1:30:16 1:30:24                                                                                                 
                                                                       6:35    0:08                                                                                                 
   20     30 PELLETIER Mathilde                    D20      1:40:42    4:02    8:22   22:22   24:19   28:08   35:44   37:49   40:19   47:02 1:03:58 1:05:30 1:17:57 1:25:13 1:28:49 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:02    4:20   14:00    1:57    3:49    7:36    2:05    2:30    6:43   16:56    1:32   12:27    7:16    3:36 
                                                                    1:40:31 1:40:42                                                                                                 
                                                                      11:42    0:11                                                                                                 
   21     37 CHAPILLON Maelle                      D21      1:53:02   18:05   23:44   38:48   40:49   49:38   59:50 1:02:31 1:06:39 1:16:04 1:21:03 1:23:27 1:29:27 1:38:15 1:43:35 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                        18:05    5:39   15:04    2:01    8:49   10:12    2:41    4:08    9:25    4:59    2:24    6:00    8:48    5:20 
                                                                    1:52:46 1:53:02                                                                                                 
                                                                       9:11    0:16                                                                                                 
   22     32 ROUBOT Laurène                        D20      2:00:08    4:38   13:00   33:09   50:12 1:00:09 1:05:56 1:09:42 1:13:10 1:26:50 1:30:05 1:32:56 1:42:18 1:48:32 1:54:31 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:38    8:22   20:09   17:03    9:57    5:47    3:46    3:28   13:40    3:15    2:51    9:22    6:14    5:59 
                                                                    1:59:59 2:00:08                                                                                                 
                                                                       5:28    0:09                                                                                                 



VIOLET MOYEN  (22)          3.1 km  150 m   13 P                           
                                                                      1(33)   2(58)   3(35)   4(36)   5(37)   6(42)   7(60)   8(54)   9(34)  10(61)  11(47)  12(62) 13(100)       A 

    1    139 BOUCHAN Luc                           H50        38:14    3:17   11:48   13:36   16:43   18:58   20:14   21:27   25:16   27:50   31:17   33:17   34:19   38:04   38:14 
             9006FC RAMBO                                              3:17    8:31    1:48    3:07    2:15    1:16    1:13    3:49    2:34    3:27    2:00    1:02    3:45    0:10 
    2    151 BARBIER Patrick                       H55        45:05    3:26   13:50   15:43   18:49   21:39   22:41   25:28   30:12   33:04   37:24   39:57   40:47   44:56   45:05 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         3:26   10:24    1:53    3:06    2:50    1:02    2:47    4:44    2:52    4:20    2:33    0:50    4:09    0:09 
    3    142 HENKY Francis                         H50        46:38    4:41   14:46   17:02   20:08   22:30   24:27   25:55   30:17   33:36   39:00   40:48   41:56   46:29   46:38 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:41   10:05    2:16    3:06    2:22    1:57    1:28    4:22    3:19    5:24    1:48    1:08    4:33    0:09 
    4    128 CHEVREUX Emmanuel                     OpenVM     47:08    5:15   13:11   14:35   18:05   21:07   22:19   23:33   26:29   35:12   38:55   41:41   42:24   47:00   47:08 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           5:15    7:56    1:24    3:30    3:02    1:12    1:14    2:56    8:43    3:43    2:46    0:43    4:36    0:08 
    5    138 CARETTE Emmanuel                      H50        48:14    3:23   11:32   15:58   19:32   22:36   23:34   26:50   32:16   35:06   39:46   42:06   42:52   48:07   48:14 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:23    8:09    4:26    3:34    3:04    0:58    3:16    5:26    2:50    4:40    2:20    0:46    5:15    0:07 
    6     47 DENIER Anne-Françoise                 D45        50:15    4:38   16:04   17:51   20:58   24:32   25:41   27:21   31:10   36:10   42:19   44:34   45:31   50:06   50:15 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           4:38   11:26    1:47    3:07    3:34    1:09    1:40    3:49    5:00    6:09    2:15    0:57    4:35    0:09 
    7     51 HABERKORN Valérie                     D45        50:47    3:52   13:36   15:24   21:54   27:19   28:27   29:50   33:26   36:02   40:47   43:17   45:45   50:36   50:47 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:52    9:44    1:48    6:30    5:25    1:08    1:23    3:36    2:36    4:45    2:30    2:28    4:51    0:11 
    8    145 THERRY Gilles                         H50        55:41    4:20   16:37   19:26   26:25   29:17   30:32   32:58   38:09   41:21   46:17   48:53   50:30   55:31   55:41 
             7108BO COMM                                               4:20   12:17    2:49    6:59    2:52    1:15    2:26    5:11    3:12    4:56    2:36    1:37    5:01    0:10 
    9    137 MONNOT Gilbert                        H50        55:54    5:26   14:57   17:10   23:58   30:03   31:29   34:53   39:04   43:08   46:41   48:29   49:24   55:46   55:54 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          5:26    9:31    2:13    6:48    6:05    1:26    3:24    4:11    4:04    3:33    1:48    0:55    6:22    0:08 
   10    143 GUILLOT Bruno                         H50      1:01:59    4:51   16:20   20:06   26:43   29:48   35:10   36:43   40:52   44:17   50:28   54:27   55:47 1:01:43 1:01:59 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:51   11:29    3:46    6:37    3:05    5:22    1:33    4:09    3:25    6:11    3:59    1:20    5:56    0:16 
   11    144 TALLANDIER Vincent                    H50      1:02:58    5:37   18:15   22:29   26:35   29:41   30:58   34:17   41:17   45:34   52:56   56:06   59:05 1:02:49 1:02:58 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         5:37   12:38    4:14    4:06    3:06    1:17    3:19    7:00    4:17    7:22    3:10    2:59    3:44    0:09 
   12    149 DEMAISON Guy                          H55      1:04:02    4:02   24:21   26:34   30:43   33:23   34:38   36:40   43:38   47:16   53:30   55:45   56:40 1:03:53 1:04:02 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           4:02   20:19    2:13    4:09    2:40    1:15    2:02    6:58    3:38    6:14    2:15    0:55    7:13    0:09 
   13    147 SUTY Jean-Claude                      H55      1:07:04    3:47   27:25   29:15   35:26   38:18   39:26   40:57   45:49   48:12   53:16   56:16   59:04 1:06:45 1:07:04 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:47   23:38    1:50    6:11    2:52    1:08    1:31    4:52    2:23    5:04    3:00    2:48    7:41    0:19 
   14     50 PERDRIZET Anne                        D45      1:08:05    5:45   17:02   21:27   31:36   34:53   36:33   38:34   45:35   49:27   56:54   59:23 1:01:11 1:07:53 1:08:05 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     5:45   11:17    4:25   10:09    3:17    1:40    2:01    7:01    3:52    7:27    2:29    1:48    6:42    0:12 
   15    148 MARCHAND Herve                        H55      1:09:33    4:53   16:44   19:04   24:15   27:44   29:15   36:35   46:47   50:13   59:25 1:02:41 1:04:05 1:09:19 1:09:33 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:53   11:51    2:20    5:11    3:29    1:31    7:20   10:12    3:26    9:12    3:16    1:24    5:14    0:14 
   16     27 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte                D18      1:09:54    8:13   18:58   23:30   33:39   36:55   38:35   40:38   47:32   51:24   58:48 1:01:31 1:03:12 1:09:45 1:09:54 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       8:13   10:45    4:32   10:09    3:16    1:40    2:03    6:54    3:52    7:24    2:43    1:41    6:33    0:09 
   17    146 CHARON Alain                          H50      1:17:27    3:03   13:49   16:14   44:36   51:26   52:53   53:52   57:46 1:00:48 1:06:46 1:09:31 1:11:00 1:17:17 1:17:27 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:03   10:46    2:25   28:22    6:50    1:27    0:59    3:54    3:02    5:58    2:45    1:29    6:17    0:10 
   18     49 BERRUE Nathalie                       D45      1:18:32    6:43   21:16   25:44   30:27   35:04   38:22   40:42   50:09   57:52 1:03:19 1:06:06 1:10:50 1:18:22 1:18:32 
             8904BO CARTO                                              6:43   14:33    4:28    4:43    4:37    3:18    2:20    9:27    7:43    5:27    2:47    4:44    7:32    0:10 
   19     52 VIOLLOT Ariane                        D45      1:29:25    6:46   22:03   32:00   38:12   45:48   48:20   53:23 1:04:38 1:10:31 1:18:00 1:21:08 1:22:51 1:29:12 1:29:25 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       6:46   15:17    9:57    6:12    7:36    2:32    5:03   11:15    5:53    7:29    3:08    1:43    6:21    0:13 

          44 PARIGOT Virginie                      D40           pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                                                                                                                                    
          46 BOUTILLON Anne                        D45           pm   15:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   38:36   38:57 
             2108BO Talant SO                                         15:49                                                                                           22:47    0:21 
         140 LALEVEE Jean-David                    H50      Abandon   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                                                 



VIOLET COURT  (14)          2.3 km  140 m   11 P                           
                                                                      1(63)   2(34)   3(35)   4(54)   5(43)   6(44)   7(64)   8(61)   9(47)  10(62) 11(100)       A                 

    1     54 GUINOT Véronique                      D50        35:38    3:25   15:54   17:22   19:24   21:47   23:11   26:29   28:17   30:16   31:02   35:30   35:38                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:25   12:29    1:28    2:02    2:23    1:24    3:18    1:48    1:59    0:46    4:28    0:08                 
    2    152 COLE Christian                        H60        40:25    3:37   12:16   14:11   16:38   19:16   22:15   25:42   27:49   35:03   36:15   40:16   40:25                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     3:37    8:39    1:55    2:27    2:38    2:59    3:27    2:07    7:14    1:12    4:01    0:09                 
    3    156 MANO Claudio                          H65        47:33    3:47   17:50   19:31   21:36   24:35   28:28   33:25   35:52   38:38   39:47   47:21   47:33                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:47   14:03    1:41    2:05    2:59    3:53    4:57    2:27    2:46    1:09    7:34    0:12                 
    4    153 VIDONI René                           H60        54:14    7:52   22:37   25:13   27:14   30:43   33:15   39:32   41:48   45:41   47:39   54:02   54:14                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         7:52   14:45    2:36    2:01    3:29    2:32    6:17    2:16    3:53    1:58    6:23    0:12                 
    5    158 VUILLET Christian                     H65      1:01:17    3:38   15:40   17:46   26:10   28:38   30:42   42:10   46:55   49:21   55:24 1:01:05 1:01:17                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:38   12:02    2:06    8:24    2:28    2:04   11:28    4:45    2:26    6:03    5:41    0:12                 
    6    157 MARCHAL Yves                          H65      1:09:01    3:09   23:02   25:59   35:06   40:05   44:27   51:49   54:47   59:19 1:03:44 1:08:52 1:09:01                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:09   19:53    2:57    9:07    4:59    4:22    7:22    2:58    4:32    4:25    5:08    0:09                 
    7     57 PELLETIER Christine                   D50      1:09:14    8:26   27:10   29:36   33:06   38:55   41:19   51:20   54:21   57:47   59:01 1:08:58 1:09:14                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         8:26   18:44    2:26    3:30    5:49    2:24   10:01    3:01    3:26    1:14    9:57    0:16                 
    8     53 HUCHON Patricia                       D50      1:11:05    3:31   39:47   40:54   47:43   50:40   52:51   57:25 1:00:00 1:04:15 1:05:30 1:10:55 1:11:05           18:51 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:31   36:16    1:07    6:49    2:57    2:11    4:34    2:35    4:15    1:15    5:25    0:10             *35 
    9     56 GUILLOT Sylvie                        D50      1:23:06   19:13   40:59   42:38   51:04   56:47   59:22 1:07:17 1:12:03 1:16:01 1:17:23 1:22:58 1:23:06                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                          19:13   21:46    1:39    8:26    5:43    2:35    7:55    4:46    3:58    1:22    5:35    0:08                 
   10    154 RAVIER Gilles                         H60      1:23:25   12:55   41:22   43:41   46:58   52:54   55:39 1:05:24 1:08:23 1:12:02 1:13:10 1:23:04 1:23:25                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                          12:55   28:27    2:19    3:17    5:56    2:45    9:45    2:59    3:39    1:08    9:54    0:21                 
   11    187 DUBOST Pascal                         OpenVC   1:28:04    7:48   18:30   30:04   35:12   39:42   42:13   48:17 1:12:18 1:15:58 1:17:36 1:27:51 1:28:04                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    7:48   10:42   11:34    5:08    4:30    2:31    6:04   24:01    3:40    1:38   10:15    0:13                 
   12     59 RENARD Christine                      D55      1:29:23    4:10   26:54   30:35   44:29   53:54   57:37 1:07:11 1:11:43 1:16:51 1:19:21 1:29:06 1:29:23                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     4:10   22:44    3:41   13:54    9:25    3:43    9:34    4:32    5:08    2:30    9:45    0:17                 
   13    185 LOISY Matthieu                        OpenVC   1:39:01    3:21   49:10   52:47   59:11 1:10:58 1:13:15 1:19:19 1:25:08 1:28:03 1:29:40 1:38:51 1:39:01                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:21   45:49    3:37    6:24   11:47    2:17    6:04    5:49    2:55    1:37    9:11    0:10                 
   14     58 NEVEU Isabelle                        D55      2:35:56    5:00   43:40   48:17 1:16:29 1:22:54 1:40:22 2:10:40 2:17:35 2:23:32 2:26:59 2:35:42 2:35:56                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         5:00   38:40    4:37   28:12    6:25   17:28   30:18    6:55    5:57    3:27    8:43    0:14                 



ORANGE LONG  (8)            3.0 km  110 m   17 P                           
                                                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(58)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)   8(42)   9(60)  10(67)  11(54)  12(34)  13(45)  14(74) 
                                                                     15(44)  16(75) 17(100)       A                                                                                 

    1    100 HABERKORN Guilhem                     H16        32:51    1:25    2:58    4:50   11:05   12:09   14:16   15:57   16:49   17:47   22:47   23:46   25:25   26:13   27:37 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:25    1:33    1:52    6:15    1:04    2:07    1:41    0:52    0:58    5:00    0:59    1:39    0:48    1:24 
                                                                      29:31   32:14   32:44   32:51                                                                                 
                                                                       1:54    2:43    0:30    0:07                                                                                 
    2    103 GUINOT Thibaut                        H16        34:38    1:49    3:10    4:54   12:23   13:37   16:28   18:39   19:23   20:25   23:49   24:50   26:58   27:55   29:21 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:49    1:21    1:44    7:29    1:14    2:51    2:11    0:44    1:02    3:24    1:01    2:08    0:57    1:26 
                                                                      31:00   33:53   34:32   34:38                                                                                 
                                                                       1:39    2:53    0:39    0:06                                                                                 
    3     98 TALLANDIER Virgile                    H16        40:57    3:51    5:59    8:27   15:24   17:06   19:54   21:49   22:38   23:44   26:53   29:10   31:24   32:44   34:47 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:51    2:08    2:28    6:57    1:42    2:48    1:55    0:49    1:06    3:09    2:17    2:14    1:20    2:03 
                                                                      37:01   40:17   40:49   40:57                                                                                 
                                                                       2:14    3:16    0:32    0:08                                                                                 
    4    102 PARIGOT Antoine                       H16        49:35    2:09    3:52    6:48   16:37   18:23   22:35   25:01   26:07   27:27   30:57   32:23   34:45   37:30   39:29 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:09    1:43    2:56    9:49    1:46    4:12    2:26    1:06    1:20    3:30    1:26    2:22    2:45    1:59 
                                                                      44:00   48:36   49:26   49:35                                                                                 
                                                                       4:31    4:36    0:50    0:09                                                                                 
    5     99 ZAHN Hugo                             H16        58:24    4:28    7:38   11:38   23:07   26:00   29:34   32:26   34:03   36:02   40:01   41:43   45:27   46:58   49:22 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:28    3:10    4:00   11:29    2:53    3:34    2:52    1:37    1:59    3:59    1:42    3:44    1:31    2:24 
                                                                      53:31   57:20   58:16   58:24                                                                                 
                                                                       4:09    3:49    0:56    0:08                                                                                 
    6     97 DI GERONIMO Rafael                    H16      1:06:01    2:10    8:07   10:49   22:28   24:05   27:38   30:05   32:26   33:41   47:07   48:51   53:25   54:50   57:11 
             2517FC OTB                                                2:10    5:57    2:42   11:39    1:37    3:33    2:27    2:21    1:15   13:26    1:44    4:34    1:25    2:21 
                                                                    1:00:42 1:04:36 1:05:52 1:06:01                                                                                 
                                                                       3:31    3:54    1:16    0:09                                                                                 
    7    174 MASSON David                          OpenOL   1:31:09    4:00    7:29   11:42   22:43   28:44   35:10   38:46   41:05   42:39   49:06   51:10 1:01:31 1:08:13 1:17:24 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:00    3:29    4:13   11:01    6:01    6:26    3:36    2:19    1:34    6:27    2:04   10:21    6:42    9:11 
                                                                    1:23:47 1:29:35 1:31:00 1:31:09                                                                                 
                                                                       6:23    5:48    1:25    0:09                                                                                 
    8     96 GUILLOT Emile                         H16      1:31:40    3:02   11:59   14:43   26:57   30:16   38:30   43:04   44:44   47:35   56:32   59:16 1:05:00 1:14:03 1:19:54 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           3:02    8:57    2:44   12:14    3:19    8:14    4:34    1:40    2:51    8:57    2:44    5:44    9:03    5:51 
                                                                    1:24:26 1:29:49 1:31:31 1:31:40                                                                                 
                                                                       4:32    5:23    1:42    0:09                                                                                 



ORANGE MOYEN  (19)          2.1 km  100 m   12 P                           
                                                                      1(76)   2(63)   3(33)   4(35)   5(45)   6(64)   7(74)   8(34)   9(69)  10(44)  11(75) 12(100)       A         

    1     24 PALCAU Alina                          D16        31:16    2:35    4:42    6:05   15:11   16:56   18:55   19:45   22:33   23:17   25:45   30:20   31:09   31:16         
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:35    2:07    1:23    9:06    1:45    1:59    0:50    2:48    0:44    2:28    4:35    0:49    0:07         
    2     25 MARTINIEN Manon                       D16        36:55    4:35    6:31    8:55   19:59   22:40   24:11   24:54   27:25   29:23   32:13   35:54   36:47   36:55         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         4:35    1:56    2:24   11:04    2:41    1:31    0:43    2:31    1:58    2:50    3:41    0:53    0:08         
    3     22 MOYON Rozenn                          D16        39:41    2:04    6:29    8:25   19:40   22:02   24:32   25:32   28:22   29:49   33:32   38:34   39:33   39:41         
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:04    4:25    1:56   11:15    2:22    2:30    1:00    2:50    1:27    3:43    5:02    0:59    0:08         
    4     21 MEUNIER Ines                          D16        39:44    3:41    6:22    8:24   19:02   20:57   22:15   25:25   27:47   28:52   34:21   38:44   39:36   39:44         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:41    2:41    2:02   10:38    1:55    1:18    3:10    2:22    1:05    5:29    4:23    0:52    0:08         
    5     23 PELLETIER Juliette                    D16        47:14    3:38    6:52    8:44   20:19   24:46   28:46   29:25   34:38   35:10   40:54   46:08   47:05   47:14         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         3:38    3:14    1:52   11:35    4:27    4:00    0:39    5:13    0:32    5:44    5:14    0:57    0:09         
    6    177 GAILLARD Alicia                       OpenOM   1:05:06    4:42    8:46   12:05   24:22   29:20   31:44   33:52   46:12   48:34   55:27 1:03:10 1:04:55 1:05:06         
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:42    4:04    3:19   12:17    4:58    2:24    2:08   12:20    2:22    6:53    7:43    1:45    0:11         
    7    179 ZAHN Sylvain                          OpenOM   1:07:11    3:03    6:49    9:51   25:40   34:58   37:37   39:39   48:29   51:07   56:56 1:05:49 1:07:00 1:07:11         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:03    3:46    3:02   15:49    9:18    2:39    2:02    8:50    2:38    5:49    8:53    1:11    0:11         
    8     63 LOISY Sylvie                          D60      1:17:03    2:19    7:00    9:16   32:18   45:04   47:46   51:23   58:39 1:01:25 1:07:21 1:15:08 1:16:51 1:17:03         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:19    4:41    2:16   23:02   12:46    2:42    3:37    7:16    2:46    5:56    7:47    1:43    0:12         
    9     69 ENARD Monique                         D65      1:28:48   24:50   28:54   31:21   47:12   56:53   59:20 1:02:51 1:10:24 1:13:11 1:19:04 1:27:13 1:28:37 1:28:48         
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                    24:50    4:04    2:27   15:51    9:41    2:27    3:31    7:33    2:47    5:53    8:09    1:24    0:11         
   10    163 GILQUIN Gérard                        H75      1:38:35    4:28    8:47   12:46   36:45   45:37   50:25   52:47   56:32   59:04 1:28:01 1:36:44 1:38:22 1:38:35         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:28    4:19    3:59   23:59    8:52    4:48    2:22    3:45    2:32   28:57    8:43    1:38    0:13         
   11    182 BIZOUARD Arnaud                       OpenOM   1:42:09   16:14   27:15   30:30   47:02   52:02   54:27   56:43 1:00:41 1:02:58 1:31:53 1:40:14 1:41:58 1:42:09         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                   16:14   11:01    3:15   16:32    5:00    2:25    2:16    3:58    2:17   28:55    8:21    1:44    0:11         
   12    178 JOJON Mickaël                         OpenOM   1:45:49   10:06   22:07   26:22   52:07 1:01:24 1:04:22 1:10:32 1:18:13 1:29:23 1:35:03 1:43:02 1:45:37 1:45:49         
             8904BO CARTO                                             10:06   12:01    4:15   25:45    9:17    2:58    6:10    7:41   11:10    5:40    7:59    2:35    0:12         
   13    175 ROULLAND Emilie                       OpenOM   1:53:56    7:43   33:50   35:41   47:38   53:27   56:29   57:47 1:02:37 1:03:32 1:45:48 1:52:30 1:53:36 1:53:56         
             1403NM O. CAENNAISE                                       7:43   26:07    1:51   11:57    5:49    3:02    1:18    4:50    0:55   42:16    6:42    1:06    0:20         
   14    160 TINCHANT J-Marc                       H70      1:56:02    2:12   41:39   44:34 1:01:06 1:05:45 1:08:09 1:10:22 1:14:37 1:16:24 1:45:23 1:54:08 1:55:47 1:56:02         
             2517FC OTB                                                2:12   39:27    2:55   16:32    4:39    2:24    2:13    4:15    1:47   28:59    8:45    1:39    0:15         
   15    180 LOISY Jacques                         OpenOM   1:58:20    4:38   43:35   46:25 1:03:11 1:07:56 1:10:17 1:12:39 1:16:44 1:18:46 1:47:44 1:56:29 1:58:06 1:58:20         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:38   38:57    2:50   16:46    4:45    2:21    2:22    4:05    2:02   28:58    8:45    1:37    0:14         
   16    176 NEUMAR Valérie                        OpenOM   2:01:46    3:37   11:54   14:50   41:14   57:30 1:08:51 1:21:47 1:31:23 1:37:06 1:50:59 1:58:59 2:01:34 2:01:46         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:37    8:17    2:56   26:24   16:16   11:21   12:56    9:36    5:43   13:53    8:00    2:35    0:12         
   17    184 BIZOUARD Emmanuelle                   OpenOM   2:02:50   38:18   42:24   45:07   57:24 1:23:24 1:31:01 1:35:16 1:40:23 1:43:03 1:54:17 2:01:18 2:02:36 2:02:50         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                   38:18    4:06    2:43   12:17   26:00    7:37    4:15    5:07    2:40   11:14    7:01    1:18    0:14         

          68 CHALOPIN Catherine                    D65           pm    5:44   10:09   13:25   25:42   44:43   47:06   48:32   59:09   ----- 1:09:33 1:24:28 1:26:00 1:26:21         
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         5:44    4:25    3:16   12:17   19:01    2:23    1:26   10:37           10:24   14:55    1:32    0:21         
          67 PAPILLON Françoise                    D60           pm   10:48   16:15   20:39   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                      10:48    5:27    4:24                                                                                         



JAUNE  (16)                 1.9 km  140 m   9 P                            
                                                                      1(32)   2(33)   3(54)   4(69)   5(45)   6(64)   7(65)   8(48)  9(100)       A                                 

    1     93 MOLLARD Hippolyte                     H14        37:46    4:00    7:23   19:43   22:00   25:01   26:56   29:16   32:51   37:39   37:46                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:00    3:23   12:20    2:17    3:01    1:55    2:20    3:35    4:48    0:07                                 
    2     90 SKOWRONEK Valentin                    H14        40:10    4:11    7:27   16:09   17:25   22:00   23:52   26:37   35:09   40:00   40:10                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:11    3:16    8:42    1:16    4:35    1:52    2:45    8:32    4:51    0:10                                 
    3     92 MOYON Benjamin                        H14        40:51    4:34   11:23   18:29   19:53   30:15   31:37   33:27   36:40   40:44   40:51                                 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           4:34    6:49    7:06    1:24   10:22    1:22    1:50    3:13    4:04    0:07                                 
    4     16 PARIGOT Lilou                         D14        41:43    5:37    9:00   16:34   18:31   23:04   24:20   26:30   37:08   41:34   41:43                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       5:37    3:23    7:34    1:57    4:33    1:16    2:10   10:38    4:26    0:09                                 
    5     86 NEUMAR Mathieu                        H14        42:39    4:05    7:32   19:21   21:44   27:22   29:44   33:32   37:28   42:32   42:39                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:05    3:27   11:49    2:23    5:38    2:22    3:48    3:56    5:04    0:07                                 
    6     18 PERDRIZET Karelle                     D14        46:00    3:14    9:24   23:04   24:49   28:55   31:22   33:56   39:44   45:51   46:00                                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     3:14    6:10   13:40    1:45    4:06    2:27    2:34    5:48    6:07    0:09                                 
    7    101 PRIOLET Charles                       Open J     48:39    4:35    9:30   20:57   22:59   27:14   29:48   32:18   42:12   48:26   48:39                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:35    4:55   11:27    2:02    4:15    2:34    2:30    9:54    6:14    0:13                                 
    8     19 HENKY Maribelle                       D14        50:20    4:18   15:09   26:09   28:09   37:12   39:12   41:14   44:46   50:11   50:20                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       4:18   10:51   11:00    2:00    9:03    2:00    2:02    3:32    5:25    0:09                                 
    9     14 PAGGI Clarisse                        D14        54:18    3:42   14:14   28:47   30:34   35:08   36:30   38:34   49:13   54:09   54:18                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:42   10:32   14:33    1:47    4:34    1:22    2:04   10:39    4:56    0:09                                 
   10     91 MANGIONE Maxime                       H14        56:23    9:14   13:54   23:13   25:58   36:20   38:46   41:21   51:17   56:15   56:23                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    9:14    4:40    9:19    2:45   10:22    2:26    2:35    9:56    4:58    0:08                                 
   11     17 ABDESSELAM Imane                      D14      1:08:57    7:59   13:21   25:19   28:54   45:13   47:36   51:05   56:43 1:08:48 1:08:57                                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          7:59    5:22   11:58    3:35   16:19    2:23    3:29    5:38   12:05    0:09                                 
   12    172 VALETTE Isabelle                      Open J   1:14:06    5:09   29:59   41:27   44:17   51:36   54:10   57:29 1:05:20 1:13:45 1:14:06                                 
             10012PO Non licencié                                      5:09   24:50   11:28    2:50    7:19    2:34    3:19    7:51    8:25    0:21                                 
   13     87 GUILLEMOT Martin                      H14      1:19:00    7:33   13:22   27:20   32:57   55:47   57:40 1:04:02 1:09:15 1:18:51 1:19:00                                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         7:33    5:49   13:58    5:37   22:50    1:53    6:22    5:13    9:36    0:09                                 
   14     89 DUBOST Marceau                        H14      1:20:43    5:25   11:35   25:08   30:49   48:16   50:42 1:01:31 1:12:06 1:20:32 1:20:43                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    5:25    6:10   13:33    5:41   17:27    2:26   10:49   10:35    8:26    0:11                                 
   15    170 ECHILLEY Anne Laure                   Open J   1:23:01    9:23   17:48   32:45   37:46   53:22   55:47 1:01:25 1:07:23 1:22:40 1:23:01                                 
             7004FC V.H.S.O.                                           9:23    8:25   14:57    5:01   15:36    2:25    5:38    5:58   15:17    0:21                                 
   16    171 ALVES Georges                         Open J   1:34:19   11:04   17:46   39:31   51:23 1:00:37 1:03:51 1:11:21 1:19:31 1:33:58 1:34:19                                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                      11:04    6:42   21:45   11:52    9:14    3:14    7:30    8:10   14:27    0:21                                 



BLEU  (2)                   1.7 km  90 m   7 P                             
                                                                      1(49)   2(72)   3(67)   4(69)   5(70)   6(71)  7(100)       A                                                 

    1     11 ZAHN Clara                            D12        45:40    8:45   15:11   27:02   29:48   35:39   41:26   45:32   45:40                                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    8:45    6:26   11:51    2:46    5:51    5:47    4:06    0:08                                                 

          84 NEUMAR Nathan                         H12           pm    3:54   15:11   25:09   27:36   -----   44:05   47:29   47:37                                                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:54   11:17    9:58    2:27           16:29    3:24    0:08                                                 



VERT  (9)                   1.2 km  65 m   6 P                             
                                                                      1(50)   2(51)   3(57)   4(55)   5(56)  6(100)       A                                                         

    1     78 CHEVREUX Elouan                       H10        14:18    2:00    4:13    7:56   10:43   12:24   14:09   14:18                                                         
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:00    2:13    3:43    2:47    1:41    1:45    0:09                                                         
    2      9 NEUMAR Hannah                         D10        15:11    1:48    4:29    8:48   11:36   13:18   15:01   15:11                                                         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    1:48    2:41    4:19    2:48    1:42    1:43    0:10                                                         
    3     75 OUVRIE Lilian                         H10        15:48    5:53    7:43   10:37   12:53   14:08   15:39   15:48                                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          5:53    1:50    2:54    2:16    1:15    1:31    0:09                                                         
    4     76 GOURAPA Maël                          H10        16:10    2:33    5:20    8:07   11:45   13:26   15:39   16:10                                                         
             10012PO Non licencié                                      2:33    2:47    2:47    3:38    1:41    2:13    0:31                                                         
    5     79 BONNOT Tristan                        H10        18:19    6:20    8:30   11:10   14:18   15:56   18:09   18:19                                                         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    6:20    2:10    2:40    3:08    1:38    2:13    0:10                                                         
    6    192 MALANDRINO Arthur                     Open V     18:24    2:53    5:42   10:29   13:55   15:43   18:02   18:24                                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:53    2:49    4:47    3:26    1:48    2:19    0:22                                                         
    7     77 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo                   H10        20:30    3:11    7:25   11:16   16:48   18:38   20:18   20:30                                                         
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:11    4:14    3:51    5:32    1:50    1:40    0:12                                                         
    8      4 ABDESSELAM Maryam                     D10        32:44    3:18   13:09   22:20   26:50   28:46   32:34   32:44                                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          3:18    9:51    9:11    4:30    1:56    3:48    0:10                                                         
    9     80 LESPINARD Baptiste                    H10        46:17    4:09    7:10   30:59   41:15   44:07   46:08   46:17           28:34                                         
             2108BO Talant SO                                          4:09    3:01   23:49   10:16    2:52    2:01    0:09             *52