Chpt de Cote d'Or de MD - Plombières - 11/06/16dim. 12/06/2016 14:50
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Temps       Club                         



D10  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 NEUMAR Hannah              15:11       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    2 ABDESSELAM Maryam          32:44       2108BO Talant SO             

      MASSON Prune                 abs       2108BO Talant SO             



D12  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 ZAHN Clara                 45:40       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



D14  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 PARIGOT Lilou              41:43       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 PERDRIZET Karelle          46:00       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    3 HENKY Maribelle            50:20       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 PAGGI Clarisse             54:18       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    5 ABDESSELAM Imane         1:08:57       2108BO Talant SO             



D16  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 PALCAU Alina               31:16       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 MARTINIEN Manon            36:55       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 MOYON Rozenn               39:41       7109BO Givry SO              
    4 MEUNIER Ines               39:44       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 PELLETIER Juliette         47:14       2105BO ADOChenôve            



D18  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte   1:09:54       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



D20  (5/5)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 GUINOT Marion              55:54       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 VALETTE Marion           1:10:37       6913RA CRAPAHUT              
    3 GUILLOT Jeanne           1:20:03       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    4 PELLETIER Mathilde       1:40:42       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 ROUBOT Laurène           2:00:08       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



D21  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 BRUNNER Rahela             54:51       2517FC OTB                   
    2 PAPILLON Cécile            57:56       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 SONNOIS Aurèle           1:03:48       8904BO CARTO                 
    4 FIGARD Mélanie           1:12:36       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    5 MORVAND Adeline          1:15:41       8904BO CARTO                 
    6 CHAPILLON Maelle         1:53:02       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



D35  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 VOUILLON Noémie          1:00:53       2105BO ADOChenôve            



D40  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

      PARIGOT Virginie              pm       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
      LEHUP Elisabeth              abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



D45  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 DENIER Anne-Françoise      50:15       7109BO Givry SO              
    2 HABERKORN Valérie          50:47       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 PERDRIZET Anne           1:08:05       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    4 BERRUE Nathalie          1:18:32       8904BO CARTO                 
    5 VIOLLOT Ariane           1:29:25       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      BOUTILLON Anne                pm       2108BO Talant SO             



D50  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 GUINOT Véronique           35:38       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 PELLETIER Christine      1:09:14       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 HUCHON Patricia          1:11:05       2108BO Talant SO             
    4 GUILLOT Sylvie           1:23:06       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



D55  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 RENARD Christine         1:29:23       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 NEVEU Isabelle           2:35:56       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



D60  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 LOISY Sylvie             1:17:03       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      PAPILLON Françoise            pm       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          



D65  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 ENARD Monique            1:28:48       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        

      CHALOPIN Catherine            pm       2105BO ADOChenôve            



H10  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 CHEVREUX Elouan            14:18       7109BO Givry SO              
    2 OUVRIE Lilian              15:48       2108BO Talant SO             
    3 GOURAPA Maël               16:10       10012PO Non licencié         
    4 BONNOT Tristan             18:19       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    5 LALEVEE PARRENT Léo        20:30       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    6 LESPINARD Baptiste         46:17       2108BO Talant SO             



H12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

      NEUMAR Nathan                 pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
      LEHUP Léo                    abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H14  (8/8)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 MOLLARD Hippolyte          37:46       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 SKOWRONEK Valentin         40:10       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 MOYON Benjamin             40:51       7109BO Givry SO              
    4 NEUMAR Mathieu             42:39       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    5 MANGIONE Maxime            56:23       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    6 GUILLEMOT Martin         1:19:00       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    7 DUBOST Marceau           1:20:43       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      LEHUP Tom                    abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H16  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 HABERKORN Guilhem          32:51       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 GUINOT Thibaut             34:38       2108BO Talant SO             
    3 TALLANDIER Virgile         40:57       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 PARIGOT Antoine            49:35       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    5 ZAHN Hugo                  58:24       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    6 DI GERONIMO Rafael       1:06:01       2517FC OTB                   
    7 GUILLOT Emile            1:31:40       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



H18  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 GRIFFON Kilian           1:11:07       8904BO CARTO                 
    2 PERDRIZET Titouan        1:30:24       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        



H20  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 MOULET Quentin             52:21       2517FC OTB                   
    2 FRASCOLLA Adrien         1:13:57       2105BO ADOChenôve            



H21  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 TINCHANT Johann            42:14       2517FC OTB                   
    2 BRULPORT David             46:19       2517FC OTB                   
    3 GUINOT Rémi                47:46       2108BO Talant SO             
    4 POIRSON Gaëtan           1:03:11       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    5 AUBERTIN Thibault        1:03:16       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    6 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin   1:06:54       2108BO Talant SO             
    7 VERAIN BRUOT François    1:31:45       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



H35  (6/6)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 CALANDOT François          47:00       1403NM O. CAENNAISE          
    1 PARIGOT Olivier            47:00       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 ECHILLEY Arnaud            51:36       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    4 GAINE Francis              58:09       2517FC OTB                   
    5 BENAS Philippe           1:03:37       3914FC JSO                   
    6 TURE Cédric              1:47:44       8904BO CARTO                 



H40  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

      LEHUP Jérome                 abs       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H45  (7/7)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 HABERKORN Bruno            41:50       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles       46:53       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    3 MOYON Bruno                49:03       7109BO Givry SO              
    4 MARTINIEN Pascal         1:01:41       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 OLIVE Michel             1:01:55       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    6 PELLETIER Stéphane       1:12:48       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    7 MOULET Nicolas           1:23:59       2517FC OTB                   



H50  (9/9)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 BOUCHAN Luc                38:14       9006FC RAMBO                 
    2 HENKY Francis              46:38       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 CARETTE Emmanuel           48:14       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    4 THERRY Gilles              55:41       7108BO COMM                  
    5 MONNOT Gilbert             55:54       2108BO Talant SO             
    6 GUILLOT Bruno            1:01:59       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    7 TALLANDIER Vincent       1:02:58       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    8 CHARON Alain             1:17:27       2105BO ADOChenôve            

      LALEVEE Jean-David       Abandon       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



H55  (4/4)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 BARBIER Patrick            45:05       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    2 DEMAISON Guy             1:04:02       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    3 SUTY Jean-Claude         1:07:04       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 MARCHAND Herve           1:09:33       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



H60  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 COLE Christian             40:25       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
    2 VIDONI René                54:14       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 RAVIER Gilles            1:23:25       7004FC V.H.S.O.              



H65  (3/3)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 MANO Claudio               47:33       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    2 VUILLET Christian        1:01:17       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 MARCHAL Yves             1:09:01       2108BO Talant SO             



H70  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 TINCHANT J-Marc          1:56:02       2517FC OTB                   



H75  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 GILQUIN Gérard           1:38:35       2108BO Talant SO             



Open Jaune  (5 Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 PRIOLET Charles            48:39       2108BO Talant SO             
    2 VALETTE Isabelle         1:14:06       10012PO Non licencié         
    3 ECHILLEY Anne Laure      1:23:01       7004FC V.H.S.O.              
    4 ALVES Georges            1:34:19       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      DE MARCH Angélique           abs       2108BO Talant SO             



Open Orange Lo Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 MASSON David             1:31:09       2108BO Talant SO             



Open Orange Mo Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 GAILLARD Alicia          1:05:06       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    2 ZAHN Sylvain             1:07:11       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    3 BIZOUARD Arnaud          1:42:09       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    4 JOJON Mickaël            1:45:49       8904BO CARTO                 
    5 ROULLAND Emilie          1:53:56       1403NM O. CAENNAISE          
    6 LOISY Jacques            1:58:20       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    7 NEUMAR Valérie           2:01:46       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    8 BIZOUARD Emmanuelle      2:02:50       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE M       abs       2517FC OTB                   



Open Violet Co Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 DUBOST Pascal            1:28:04       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    2 LOISY Matthieu           1:39:01       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



Open Violet Mo Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 CHEVREUX Emmanuel          47:08       7109BO Givry SO              

      PERDRIAT Delphine            abs       8904BO CARTO                 



Open Violet Lo Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 FOLTZER Théo             1:10:19       2517FC OTB                   



Open Vert  (1/ Résultats provisoires  14:5 

    1 MALANDRINO Arthur          18:24       2108BO Talant SO