NEVERS SPRINT BFC 22 mai 2016dim. 22/05/2016 17:36
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                                   Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



A  (31)                     2.9 km   14 P                                  
                                                                      1(58)   2(59)   3(60)   4(61)   5(62)   6(70)   7(65)   8(64)   9(57)  10(63)  11(76)  12(73)  13(77) 14(100) 
                                                                          A                                                                                                         

    1      9 Francis GAINE                         HE         16:19    1:43    3:03    4:32    5:34    6:54    7:40    8:51    9:37   11:00   11:55   13:48   15:03   15:43   16:05 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:43    1:20    1:29    1:02    1:20    0:46    1:11    0:46    1:23    0:55    1:53    1:15    0:40    0:22 
                                                                      16:19                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    2     23 Olivier PARIGOT                       HE         17:12    1:52    3:22    4:51    6:04    7:27    8:19    9:36   10:26   11:44   12:36   14:38   15:57   16:37   17:00 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:52    1:30    1:29    1:13    1:23    0:52    1:17    0:50    1:18    0:52    2:02    1:19    0:40    0:23 
                                                                      17:12                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:12                                                                                                         
    3     25 Clement PONCET                        HE         18:46    1:47    3:09    5:23    6:31    7:58    8:45   10:04   10:49   12:24   13:12   15:13   16:35   18:06   18:32 
             3913FC O'JURA                                             1:47    1:22    2:14    1:08    1:27    0:47    1:19    0:45    1:35    0:48    2:01    1:22    1:31    0:26 
                                                                      18:46                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    4     76 Johann TINCHANT                       HE         18:56    1:43    3:06    4:34    5:41    7:11    8:02    9:16   10:38   12:12   13:39   15:37   17:01   18:15   18:42 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:43    1:23    1:28    1:07    1:30    0:51    1:14    1:22    1:34    1:27    1:58    1:24    1:14    0:27 
                                                                      18:56                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    5      4 David BRULPORT                        HE         19:02    1:47    3:40    5:01    6:41    8:17    9:28   10:37   12:10   13:29   14:16   16:13   17:36   18:23   18:48 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:47    1:53    1:21    1:40    1:36    1:11    1:09    1:33    1:19    0:47    1:57    1:23    0:47    0:25 
                                                                      19:02                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
    6     14 Jean-Charles LALEVEE                  HE         19:52    1:55    3:17    4:51    7:40    9:02    9:49   11:25   12:21   13:36   14:24   16:54   18:24   19:10   19:36 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:55    1:22    1:34    2:49    1:22    0:47    1:36    0:56    1:15    0:48    2:30    1:30    0:46    0:26 
                                                                      19:52                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
    7     10 Rémi GUINOT                           HE         20:17    2:01    3:32    5:13    6:32    7:54    8:50   10:18   11:57   13:22   14:22   16:39   18:06   19:33   19:59 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:01    1:31    1:41    1:19    1:22    0:56    1:28    1:39    1:25    1:00    2:17    1:27    1:27    0:26 
                                                                      20:17                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
    8     84 Adrien FRASCOLLA                      HE         20:32    1:52    3:52    5:18    7:19    8:40    9:29   10:54   12:21   13:38   14:29   16:47   18:08   19:54   20:20 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:52    2:00    1:26    2:01    1:21    0:49    1:25    1:27    1:17    0:51    2:18    1:21    1:46    0:26 
                                                                      20:32                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:12                                                                                                         
    9     15 Jean-David LALEVEE                    HE         20:37    2:05    3:37    5:22    7:17    8:31    9:23   10:58   11:50   13:18   14:49   17:15   18:56   19:54   20:21 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:05    1:32    1:45    1:55    1:14    0:52    1:35    0:52    1:28    1:31    2:26    1:41    0:58    0:27 
                                                                      20:37                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
   10     85 Valentin PALCAU                       HE         20:42    2:10    3:41    5:31    6:47    8:03    9:02   10:28   11:22   13:49   14:42   16:56   18:29   19:55   20:24 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:10    1:31    1:50    1:16    1:16    0:59    1:26    0:54    2:27    0:53    2:14    1:33    1:26    0:29 
                                                                      20:42                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   11      1 Philippe BEAUDEUX                     HE         21:03    2:10    3:42    5:22    6:51    8:40    9:31   10:55   12:30   13:49   14:42   17:00   18:35   20:20   20:46 
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        2:10    1:32    1:40    1:29    1:49    0:51    1:24    1:35    1:19    0:53    2:18    1:35    1:45    0:26 
                                                                      21:03                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:17                                                                                                         
   12     12 Cyril Heurtault                       HE         21:40    1:56    3:45    5:28    7:39    9:11    9:59   11:25   12:46   14:10   15:45   17:59   19:32   20:57   21:24 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      1:56    1:49    1:43    2:11    1:32    0:48    1:26    1:21    1:24    1:35    2:14    1:33    1:25    0:27 
                                                                      21:40                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
   13      6 Emmanuel CARETTE                      HE         21:50    2:07    3:35    5:17    6:45    8:21    9:18   10:48   12:39   14:11   15:05   17:27   19:09   21:10   21:36 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    2:07    1:28    1:42    1:28    1:36    0:57    1:30    1:51    1:32    0:54    2:22    1:42    2:01    0:26 
                                                                      21:50                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:14                                                                                                         
   14     18 Francis MOINE                         HE         22:13    2:12    3:51    5:35    8:31    9:47   10:39   12:10   13:06   14:44   15:38   18:17   19:56   21:32   22:01 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         2:12    1:39    1:44    2:56    1:16    0:52    1:31    0:56    1:38    0:54    2:39    1:39    1:36    0:29 
                                                                      22:13                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:12                                                                                                         
   15     21 Bruno MOYON                           HE         22:24    3:50    5:19    7:06    9:07   10:26   11:18   12:45   13:55   15:25   16:23   18:41   20:17   21:40   22:09 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           3:50    1:29    1:47    2:01    1:19    0:52    1:27    1:10    1:30    0:58    2:18    1:36    1:23    0:29 
                                                                      22:24                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:15                                                                                                         
   16     19 Gilbert MONNOT                        HE         22:46    2:27    4:09    6:05    8:40   10:04   10:58   12:29   13:25   15:12   16:16   18:57   20:35   21:58   22:26 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          2:27    1:42    1:56    2:35    1:24    0:54    1:31    0:56    1:47    1:04    2:41    1:38    1:23    0:28 
                                                                      22:46                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   17     11 Grégory Guyot                         HE         23:27    2:25    4:08    6:04    8:46   10:15   12:03   13:29   14:46   16:20   17:19   19:36   21:05   22:43   23:09 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      2:25    1:43    1:56    2:42    1:29    1:48    1:26    1:17    1:34    0:59    2:17    1:29    1:38    0:26 
                                                                      23:27                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   18     80 Pascal MARTINIEN                      HE         24:04    2:24    4:25    6:20    8:58   10:20   11:24   13:08   14:02   15:43   16:41   20:05   22:15   23:18   23:48 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:24    2:01    1:55    2:38    1:22    1:04    1:44    0:54    1:41    0:58    3:24    2:10    1:03    0:30 
                                                                      24:04                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:16                                                                                                         
   19     17 Xavier MAILLET                        HE         25:24    2:07    5:00    7:04   10:35   11:58   12:56   14:31   15:30   17:12   18:20   21:03   23:01   24:33   25:04 
             8904BO CARTO                                              2:07    2:53    2:04    3:31    1:23    0:58    1:35    0:59    1:42    1:08    2:43    1:58    1:32    0:31 
                                                                      25:24                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   20     16 Jérome LEHUP                          HE         26:16    2:34    4:28    6:34    9:01   10:43   11:47   13:28   15:32   17:51   18:51   21:52   23:36   25:16   25:56 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         2:34    1:54    2:06    2:27    1:42    1:04    1:41    2:04    2:19    1:00    3:01    1:44    1:40    0:40 
                                                                      26:16                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   21     83 Vincent TAILLANDIER                   HE         28:01    2:24    4:09    7:54   11:45   14:11   15:18   16:49   18:50   20:51   21:49   24:04   25:45   27:18   27:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         2:24    1:45    3:45    3:51    2:26    1:07    1:31    2:01    2:01    0:58    2:15    1:41    1:33    0:25 
                                                                      28:01                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   22     28 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE                     HE         28:35    3:26    5:47    8:04    9:58   12:04   13:23   15:18   16:54   18:54   20:01   23:30   25:53   27:38   28:14 
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        3:26    2:21    2:17    1:54    2:06    1:19    1:55    1:36    2:00    1:07    3:29    2:23    1:45    0:36 
                                                                      28:35                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:21                                                                                                         
   23      8 Arnaud DUPLESSIS                      HE         28:36    2:58    5:05    7:33    9:36   11:33   12:53   15:07   16:25   18:40   20:07   24:02   26:21   27:33   28:13 
             8904BO CARTO                                              2:58    2:07    2:28    2:03    1:57    1:20    2:14    1:18    2:15    1:27    3:55    2:19    1:12    0:40 
                                                                      28:36                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:23                                                                                                         
   24     24 Denis PERDRIZET                       HE         29:20    2:27    4:27    7:18   10:05   11:43   12:55   14:50   16:35   18:33   19:41   24:09   26:25   28:22   29:00 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     2:27    2:00    2:51    2:47    1:38    1:12    1:55    1:45    1:58    1:08    4:28    2:16    1:57    0:38 
                                                                      29:20                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:20                                                                                                         
   25      2 Julien BIALOU                         HE         29:58    2:11    4:22    6:57   11:15   14:14   15:06   18:16   20:06   21:39   22:41   25:26   27:06   29:12   29:40 
             5803BO NORD58                                             2:11    2:11    2:35    4:18    2:59    0:52    3:10    1:50    1:33    1:02    2:45    1:40    2:06    0:28 
                                                                      29:58                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   26     29 Daniel VADROT                         HE         33:17    2:46    4:55    7:11   11:35   13:27   17:42   19:28   20:30   22:32   23:43   27:08   29:12   32:24   32:55 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       2:46    2:09    2:16    4:24    1:52    4:15    1:46    1:02    2:02    1:11    3:25    2:04    3:12    0:31 
                                                                      33:17            9:53                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22             *51                                                                                         
   27      5 François CAILLET                      HE         37:53    3:28    6:36    9:17   14:17   16:27   17:55   20:25   21:45   24:18   25:56   29:59   32:34   35:22   37:18 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       3:28    3:08    2:41    5:00    2:10    1:28    2:30    1:20    2:33    1:38    4:03    2:35    2:48    1:56 
                                                                      37:53                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:35                                                                                                         
   28      3 Arnaud BIZOUARD                       HE         49:48    3:12    5:39    8:32   27:57   30:03   31:17   33:30   36:23   38:50   40:13   43:57   46:08   48:53   49:30 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:12    2:27    2:53   19:25    2:06    1:14    2:13    2:53    2:27    1:23    3:44    2:11    2:45    0:37 
                                                                      49:48                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:18                                                                                                         
   29      7 Cyril Ducet                           HE       1:07:30    5:48   12:05   17:26   30:51   34:12   36:32   40:57   44:59   49:04   51:51   57:53 1:02:29 1:06:10 1:07:03 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      5:48    6:17    5:21   13:25    3:21    2:20    4:25    4:02    4:05    2:47    6:02    4:36    3:41    0:53 
                                                                    1:07:30                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:27                                                                                                         

          20 Nicolas MOULET                        HE            pm    3:06    4:58    7:06    9:35   -----   12:42   14:33   15:55   17:43   18:51   22:10   24:03   25:30   26:04 
             2517FC OTB                                                3:06    1:52    2:08    2:29            3:07    1:51    1:22    1:48    1:08    3:19    1:53    1:27    0:34 
                                                                      26:26           11:23                                                                                         
                                                                       0:22             *52                                                                                         
          26 J-Pierre PONCET                       HE            pm    2:39    5:01    7:00    8:27   -----   12:50   14:59   17:00   19:20   20:37   23:38   25:22   26:30   27:05 
             3913FC O'JURA                                             2:39    2:22    1:59    1:27            4:23    2:09    2:01    2:20    1:17    3:01    1:44    1:08    0:35 
                                                                      27:24                                                                                                         
                                                                       0:19                                                                                                         



B  (36)                     2.4 km   13 P                                  
                                                                      1(75)   2(60)   3(51)   4(52)   5(76)   6(54)   7(74)   8(63)   9(72)  10(71)  11(53)  12(77) 13(100)       A 

    1     53 Guilhem HABERKORN                     HJ         13:49    1:08    1:53    3:01    3:58    5:13    6:21    7:37    8:45    9:13   11:16   12:18   13:08   13:35   13:49 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:08    0:45    1:08    0:57    1:15    1:08    1:16    1:08    0:28    2:03    1:02    0:50    0:27    0:14 
    2     58 Adel SAHRAOUI                         HJ         14:11    1:16    2:00    3:08    3:58    5:13    6:19    7:40    9:25    9:49   11:31   12:33   13:37   13:58   14:11 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:16    0:44    1:08    0:50    1:15    1:06    1:21    1:45    0:24    1:42    1:02    1:04    0:21    0:13 
    3     59 Simon SEGUIN                          HJ         14:55    0:59    1:41    2:55    4:12    5:39    6:46    8:08    9:28   10:00   12:11   13:24   14:19   14:43   14:55 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         0:59    0:42    1:14    1:17    1:27    1:07    1:22    1:20    0:32    2:11    1:13    0:55    0:24    0:12 
    4     31 Rahela BRUNNER                        DE         15:08    1:09    2:00    3:16    4:07    5:33    6:53    8:19    9:37   10:06   12:19   13:30   14:25   14:53   15:08 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:09    0:51    1:16    0:51    1:26    1:20    1:26    1:18    0:29    2:13    1:11    0:55    0:28    0:15 
    5     82 Virgile TAILLANDIER                   HJ         15:29    1:10    2:01    3:49    5:03    6:21    7:31    8:59   10:12   10:38   12:28   13:44   14:51   15:15   15:29 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:10    0:51    1:48    1:14    1:18    1:10    1:28    1:13    0:26    1:50    1:16    1:07    0:24    0:14 
    6     51 Théo FOLTZER                          HJ         16:32    1:10    1:55    3:16    4:08    5:30    6:45    8:10    9:34   10:11   12:37   13:50   15:56   16:20   16:32 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:10    0:45    1:21    0:52    1:22    1:15    1:25    1:24    0:37    2:26    1:13    2:06    0:24    0:12 
    7     52 Thibaut GUINOT                        HJ         17:40    1:06    1:59    3:17    5:06    6:50    8:55   10:32   11:58   12:26   14:51   15:57   17:02   17:26   17:40 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:06    0:53    1:18    1:49    1:44    2:05    1:37    1:26    0:28    2:25    1:06    1:05    0:24    0:14 
    8     46 Estelle TINCHANT                      DE         18:40    1:36    2:35    4:08    5:11    6:48    8:24   10:05   11:33   12:05   15:17   16:50   17:54   18:23   18:40 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:36    0:59    1:33    1:03    1:37    1:36    1:41    1:28    0:32    3:12    1:33    1:04    0:29    0:17 
    9     35 Elodie DONET                          DE         19:20    1:24    2:18    3:45    4:54    6:32    8:00    9:35   11:05   12:14   15:04   16:48   18:33   19:04   19:20 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:24    0:54    1:27    1:09    1:38    1:28    1:35    1:30    1:09    2:50    1:44    1:45    0:31    0:16 
   10     60 Enguerrand THOMASSIN                  HJ         20:04    1:19    2:15    3:54    5:59    7:41   10:15   12:04   13:33   14:05   16:31   18:07   19:21   19:49   20:04 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:19    0:56    1:39    2:05    1:42    2:34    1:49    1:29    0:32    2:26    1:36    1:14    0:28    0:15 
                                                                               9:01                                                                                                 
                                                                                *65                                                                                                 
   11     50 Sébastien DONET                       HJ         20:12    1:22    2:17    5:29    6:27    8:15   10:12   12:06   13:35   14:11   16:41   18:16   19:31   19:57   20:12 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:22    0:55    3:12    0:58    1:48    1:57    1:54    1:29    0:36    2:30    1:35    1:15    0:26    0:15 
   12     36 Véronique GUINOT                      DE         20:46    1:27    2:24    4:21    5:33    7:11   10:35   12:15   13:41   14:13   16:55   18:15   20:01   20:30   20:46 
             2108BO Talant SO                                          1:27    0:57    1:57    1:12    1:38    3:24    1:40    1:26    0:32    2:42    1:20    1:46    0:29    0:16 
   13     34 Celine DESRUMAUX                      DE         20:55    1:27    2:31    4:01    5:08    6:53   10:05   11:58   13:47   14:25   17:27   18:56   20:08   20:38   20:55 
             5906NO VALMO                                              1:27    1:04    1:30    1:07    1:45    3:12    1:53    1:49    0:38    3:02    1:29    1:12    0:30    0:17 
   13     49 Rafael DI GERONIMO                    HJ         20:55    1:29    2:27    4:04    5:10    7:21    8:55   11:00   12:35   13:13   16:30   18:14   20:10   20:41   20:55 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:29    0:58    1:37    1:06    2:11    1:34    2:05    1:35    0:38    3:17    1:44    1:56    0:31    0:14 
   15     39 Adeline MORVAND                       DE         21:09    1:21    2:24    4:51    6:24    8:21    9:57   11:50   13:40   14:30   17:24   19:07   20:24   20:53   21:09 
             8904BO CARTO                                              1:21    1:03    2:27    1:33    1:57    1:36    1:53    1:50    0:50    2:54    1:43    1:17    0:29    0:16 
   16     78 Jules PERIER                          HJ         22:49    1:45    2:52    4:30    5:34    7:28   10:37   12:31   14:05   14:57   18:13   20:05   22:04   22:33   22:49 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      1:45    1:07    1:38    1:04    1:54    3:09    1:54    1:34    0:52    3:16    1:52    1:59    0:29    0:16 
   17     77 Aurélie PERIER                        DE         24:35    1:36    2:43    4:36    6:18    8:05   10:08   12:06   13:56   15:20   19:43   21:57   23:42   24:15   24:35 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      1:36    1:07    1:53    1:42    1:47    2:03    1:58    1:50    1:24    4:23    2:14    1:45    0:33    0:20 
   18     40 Christine PERALDE                     DE         24:49    1:49    3:02    5:30    6:53    9:01   10:59   13:33   15:55   16:35   20:05   22:10   23:55   24:29   24:49 
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                        1:49    1:13    2:28    1:23    2:08    1:58    2:34    2:22    0:40    3:30    2:05    1:45    0:34    0:20 
   19     56 Benjamin MOYON                        HJ         24:58    1:27    2:32    4:46    6:09    8:54   13:40   15:55   17:18   18:09   20:49   22:12   24:15   24:44   24:58 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           1:27    1:05    2:14    1:23    2:45    4:46    2:15    1:23    0:51    2:40    1:23    2:03    0:29    0:14 
   20     86 Mireille MASSON                       DE         26:14    1:25    2:23    3:57    5:03   11:17   12:46   14:27   16:11   18:38   21:34   23:43   25:23   25:56   26:14 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      1:25    0:58    1:34    1:06    6:14    1:29    1:41    1:44    2:27    2:56    2:09    1:40    0:33    0:18 
   21     42 Anne PERDRIZET                        DE         27:48    1:49    3:07    5:52    7:14   10:00   12:25   14:50   17:06   17:55   22:14   24:18   26:48   27:27   27:48 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     1:49    1:18    2:45    1:22    2:46    2:25    2:25    2:16    0:49    4:19    2:04    2:30    0:39    0:21 
   22     44 Laurène ROUBOT                        DE         28:06    1:34    2:37    6:12    8:21   10:36   14:28   16:45   19:16   20:04   23:10   25:03   27:13   27:47   28:06 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:34    1:03    3:35    2:09    2:15    3:52    2:17    2:31    0:48    3:06    1:53    2:10    0:34    0:19 
   23     45 Nathalie ROUBOT                       DE         28:35    1:35    2:42    5:47    8:36   10:35   14:18   16:13   18:41   19:39   23:48   25:42   27:47   28:17   28:35 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:35    1:07    3:05    2:49    1:59    3:43    1:55    2:28    0:58    4:09    1:54    2:05    0:30    0:18 
   24     32 Véronique CAILLET                     DE         29:18    1:48    3:14    6:12    7:28    9:55   11:43   14:14   16:30   20:30   24:23   26:16   28:14   28:58   29:18 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                                       1:48    1:26    2:58    1:16    2:27    1:48    2:31    2:16    4:00    3:53    1:53    1:58    0:44    0:20 
   25     57 Titouan PERDRIZET                     HJ         30:12    1:57    3:17    5:25    7:00   10:12   13:03   16:03   18:56   20:20   25:19   27:12   29:19   29:58   30:12 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                     1:57    1:20    2:08    1:35    3:12    2:51    3:00    2:53    1:24    4:59    1:53    2:07    0:39    0:14 
   26     54 Tom LEHUP                             HJ         32:49    2:23    3:42    6:03    7:26   10:25   14:48   17:40   20:06   21:39   26:06   28:34   31:53   32:30   32:49 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         2:23    1:19    2:21    1:23    2:59    4:23    2:52    2:26    1:33    4:27    2:28    3:19    0:37    0:19 
   27     41 Delphine PERDRIAT                     DE         34:52    2:01    3:24    6:38    9:15   12:10   18:16   21:31   23:54   25:00   29:25   31:42   33:47   34:27   34:52 
             8904BO CARTO                                              2:01    1:23    3:14    2:37    2:55    6:06    3:15    2:23    1:06    4:25    2:17    2:05    0:40    0:25 
   28     87 Sandra PENNEC                         DE         34:56    1:53    3:03    4:45    8:45   12:41   17:17   22:40   25:50   26:47   29:52   32:16   34:00   34:37   34:56 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      1:53    1:10    1:42    4:00    3:56    4:36    5:23    3:10    0:57    3:05    2:24    1:44    0:37    0:19 
   29     38 Marie Heurtault                       DE         35:04    2:23    3:55    6:03    8:36   11:14   15:07   20:10   22:41   23:35   28:30   31:14   33:49   34:35   35:04 
             10015PO Non licencié                                      2:23    1:32    2:08    2:33    2:38    3:53    5:03    2:31    0:54    4:55    2:44    2:35    0:46    0:29 
   30     30 Anny BEAUDEUX                         DE         35:32   10:35   11:50   13:55   15:13   17:35   19:43   22:40   24:54   25:54   29:57   32:28   34:31   35:11   35:32 
             1801CE EMB BOURGES                                       10:35    1:15    2:05    1:18    2:22    2:08    2:57    2:14    1:00    4:03    2:31    2:03    0:40    0:21 
   31     48 Paul CHAPUIS                          HJ         39:05    2:03    3:17   11:51   14:11   16:31   18:48   24:14   26:32   30:31   34:26   36:16   38:10   38:47   39:05 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           2:03    1:14    8:34    2:20    2:20    2:17    5:26    2:18    3:59    3:55    1:50    1:54    0:37    0:18 
   32     79 Maxime MANGIONE                       HJ         40:27    4:00    5:16   15:33   17:07   19:59   22:17   24:44   26:44   27:35   33:12   36:21   39:28   40:06   40:27 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    4:00    1:16   10:17    1:34    2:52    2:18    2:27    2:00    0:51    5:37    3:09    3:07    0:38    0:21 

          33 Anne-Françoise DENIER                 DE            pm    1:26    2:26    4:03    5:08    6:47    8:12    9:45   11:18   -----   14:06   15:42   17:27   17:56   18:12 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           1:26    1:00    1:37    1:05    1:39    1:25    1:33    1:33            2:48    1:36    1:45    0:29    0:16 
          43 Catherine PONCET                      DE            pm    2:14    3:38    6:00    7:40   10:04   12:07   14:43   16:58   -----   21:10   24:29   26:57   27:37   28:00 
             3913FC O'JURA                                             2:14    1:24    2:22    1:40    2:24    2:03    2:36    2:15            4:12    3:19    2:28    0:40    0:23 
          47 Gauthier BIZOUARD                     HJ            pm    3:18    5:05   14:18   16:31   20:09   23:37   28:39   -----   33:03   40:22   43:44   47:00   47:59   48:14 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    3:18    1:47    9:13    2:13    3:38    3:28    5:02            4:24    7:19    3:22    3:16    0:59    0:15 
                                                                              38:43                                                                                                 
                                                                                *76                                                                                                 
          55 Quentin MOULET                        HJ            pm    1:16    2:06    3:19    4:11    5:33    6:45    8:06    9:22   10:29   12:27   -----   15:51   16:15   16:30 
             2517FC OTB                                                1:16    0:50    1:13    0:52    1:22    1:12    1:21    1:16    1:07    1:58            3:24    0:24    0:15 
                                                                              13:37                                                                                                 
                                                                                *73                                                                                                 



C  (8)                      2.0 km   11 P                                  
                                                                      1(60)   2(62)   3(51)   4(65)   5(64)   6(74)   7(72)   8(71)   9(53)  10(77) 11(100)       A                 

    1     81 Manon MARTINIEN                       DJ         15:17    0:52    2:39    3:39    5:52    7:00    8:05    9:33   11:51   13:19   14:32   15:01   15:17                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         0:52    1:47    1:00    2:13    1:08    1:05    1:28    2:18    1:28    1:13    0:29    0:16                 
    2     68 Hanna SEGUIN                          DJ         16:13    1:03    2:42    4:10    6:10    7:07    8:33   10:03   12:23   13:43   15:23   15:56   16:13                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:03    1:39    1:28    2:00    0:57    1:26    1:30    2:20    1:20    1:40    0:33    0:17                 
    3     67 Juliette PELLETIER                    DJ         18:02    1:10    3:02    4:18    6:54    8:34    9:49   11:31   14:28   16:04   17:18   17:47   18:02                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                                         1:10    1:52    1:16    2:36    1:40    1:15    1:42    2:57    1:36    1:14    0:29    0:15                 
    4     64 Rozenn MOYON                          DJ         19:19    1:14    3:14    4:22    6:45    7:51    9:06   10:56   14:07   16:11   18:25   18:58   19:19                 
             7109BO Givry SO                                           1:14    2:00    1:08    2:23    1:06    1:15    1:50    3:11    2:04    2:14    0:33    0:21                 
    5     63 Tifenn MOULET                         DJ         19:55    0:59    3:59    5:09    7:13    9:23   10:20   11:46   14:26   16:05   19:13   19:40   19:55                 
             2517FC OTB                                                0:59    3:00    1:10    2:04    2:10    0:57    1:26    2:40    1:39    3:08    0:27    0:15                 
    6     62 Emeline MOINE                         DJ         23:59    1:39    4:07    5:47    9:19   10:42   12:17   14:41   18:58   21:09   23:00   23:43   23:59                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:39    2:28    1:40    3:32    1:23    1:35    2:24    4:17    2:11    1:51    0:43    0:16                 
    7     61 Camille BIZOUARD                      DJ         43:26    1:46    5:41    7:05   11:13   14:19   16:22   31:29   36:53   39:48   42:30   43:09   43:26                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                    1:46    3:55    1:24    4:08    3:06    2:03   15:07    5:24    2:55    2:42    0:39    0:17                 
    8     69 Lorraine THOMASSIN                    DJ         57:24   10:05   12:27   15:20   19:02   28:11   29:59   43:50   50:28   53:58   56:27   57:03   57:24                 
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                        10:05    2:22    2:53    3:42    9:09    1:48   13:51    6:38    3:30    2:29    0:36    0:21                 



D  (5)                      1.3 km   8 P                                   
                                                                      1(67)   2(60)   3(55)   4(61)   5(51)   6(76)   7(56)  8(100)       A                                         

    1     74 Pierre CHAPUIS                        H12        14:13    1:18    2:32    4:38    6:59    7:43    9:48   11:51   13:59   14:13                                         
             7109BO Givry SO                                           1:18    1:14    2:06    2:21    0:44    2:05    2:03    2:08    0:14                                         
    2     71 Justine DUPLESSIS                     D12        14:31    1:40    2:51    4:49    7:52    8:58   10:51   12:35   14:15   14:31                                         
             8904BO CARTO                                              1:40    1:11    1:58    3:03    1:06    1:53    1:44    1:40    0:16                                         
    3     73 Oscar MOINE                           H10        17:39    1:37    3:17    5:38   10:17   11:16   13:13   15:32   17:22   17:39                                         
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:37    1:40    2:21    4:39    0:59    1:57    2:19    1:50    0:17                                         
    4     75 Léo LEHUP                             H12        35:26    1:31    2:33    5:43   22:46   23:24   25:06   32:47   35:06   35:26           29:38                         
             8903BO YCONE-Sens                                         1:31    1:02    3:10   17:03    0:38    1:42    7:41    2:19    0:20             *77                         
    5     70 Nora DUPLESSIS                        D10        37:48    2:36    8:02   10:29   20:54   21:42   24:46   34:54   37:27   37:48                                         
             8904BO CARTO                                              2:36    5:26    2:27   10:25    0:48    3:04   10:08    2:33    0:21