NEVERS SPRINT BFC 22 mai 2016dim. 22/05/2016 17:32
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Temps       Club                         



Hommes Elites  Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Francis GAINE              16:19       2517FC OTB                   
    2 Olivier PARIGOT            17:12       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    3 Clement PONCET             18:46       3913FC O'JURA                
    4 Johann TINCHANT            18:56       2517FC OTB                   
    5 David BRULPORT             19:02       2517FC OTB                   
    6 Jean-Charles LALEVEE       19:52       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    7 Rémi GUINOT                20:17       2108BO Talant SO             
    8 Adrien FRASCOLLA           20:32       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    9 Jean-David LALEVEE         20:37       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
   10 Valentin PALCAU            20:42       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   11 Philippe BEAUDEUX          21:03       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
   12 Cyril Heurtault            21:40       10015PO Non licencié         
   13 Emmanuel CARETTE           21:50       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
   14 Francis MOINE              22:13       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   15 Bruno MOYON                22:24       7109BO Givry SO              
   16 Gilbert MONNOT             22:46       2108BO Talant SO             
   17 Grégory Guyot              23:27       10015PO Non licencié         
   18 Pascal MARTINIEN           24:04       2105BO ADOChenôve            
   19 Xavier MAILLET             25:24       8904BO CARTO                 
   20 Jérome LEHUP               26:16       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   21 Vincent TAILLANDIER        28:01       2105BO ADOChenôve            
   22 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE          28:35       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
   23 Arnaud DUPLESSIS           28:36       8904BO CARTO                 
   24 Denis PERDRIZET            29:20       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   25 Julien BIALOU              29:58       5803BO NORD58                
   26 Daniel VADROT              33:17       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   27 François CAILLET           37:53       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   28 Arnaud BIZOUARD            49:48       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
   29 Cyril Ducet              1:07:30       10015PO Non licencié         

      Nicolas MOULET                pm       2517FC OTB                   
      J-Pierre PONCET               pm       3913FC O'JURA                



Dames Elites   Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Rahela BRUNNER             15:08       2517FC OTB                   
    2 Estelle TINCHANT           18:40       2517FC OTB                   
    3 Elodie DONET               19:20       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 Véronique GUINOT           20:46       2108BO Talant SO             
    5 Celine DESRUMAUX           20:55       5906NO VALMO                 
    6 Adeline MORVAND            21:09       8904BO CARTO                 
    7 Aurélie PERIER             24:35       10015PO Non licencié         
    8 Christine PERALDE          24:49       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
    9 Mireille MASSON            26:14       10015PO Non licencié         
   10 Anne PERDRIZET             27:48       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   11 Laurène ROUBOT             28:06       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   12 Nathalie ROUBOT            28:35       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   13 Véronique CAILLET          29:18       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   14 Delphine PERDRIAT          34:52       8904BO CARTO                 
   15 Sandra PENNEC              34:56       10015PO Non licencié         
   16 Marie Heurtault            35:04       10015PO Non licencié         
   17 Anny BEAUDEUX              35:32       1801CE EMB BOURGES           

      Anne-Françoise DENIER         pm       7109BO Givry SO              
      Catherine PONCET              pm       3913FC O'JURA                



Hommes Jeunes  Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Guilhem HABERKORN          13:49       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 Adel SAHRAOUI              14:11       2517FC OTB                   
    3 Simon SEGUIN               14:55       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 Virgile TAILLANDIER        15:29       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 Théo FOLTZER               16:32       2517FC OTB                   
    6 Thibaut GUINOT             17:40       2108BO Talant SO             
    7 Enguerrand THOMASSIN       20:04       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    8 Sébastien DONET            20:12       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    9 Rafael DI GERONIMO         20:55       2517FC OTB                   
   10 Jules PERIER               22:49       10015PO Non licencié         
   11 Benjamin MOYON             24:58       7109BO Givry SO              
   12 Titouan PERDRIZET          30:12       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   13 Tom LEHUP                  32:49       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   14 Paul CHAPUIS               39:05       7109BO Givry SO              
   15 Maxime MANGIONE            40:27       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       

      Gauthier BIZOUARD             pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
      Quentin MOULET                pm       2517FC OTB                   



Dames Jeunes   Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Manon MARTINIEN            15:17       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 Hanna SEGUIN               16:13       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 Juliette PELLETIER         18:02       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 Rozenn MOYON               19:19       7109BO Givry SO              
    5 Tifenn MOULET              19:55       2517FC OTB                   
    6 Emeline MOINE              23:59       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    7 Camille BIZOUARD           43:26       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    8 Lorraine THOMASSIN         57:24       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



H12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Pierre CHAPUIS             14:13       7109BO Givry SO              
    2 Léo LEHUP                  35:26       8903BO YCONE-Sens            



D12  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Justine DUPLESSIS          14:31       8904BO CARTO                 



D10  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Nora DUPLESSIS             37:48       8904BO CARTO                 



H10  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:3 

    1 Oscar MOINE                17:39       8903BO YCONE-Sens