CHALLUY SPRINT REGIONAL 22 mai 2016dim. 22/05/2016 17:20
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl N° dép. Nom                                   Temps                                                                                                                     



Hommes Elites  (28)                          
                                                              1(62)    2(54)    3(53)   4(52)   5(57)   6(75)   7(56)   8(76)   9(58)  10(60) 11(100)        A                 

     1      82 Johann TINCHANT                       15:38     1:54     3:00     3:38    4:19    7:27   10:36   12:19   13:10   14:02   15:04   15:24    15:38                 
               2517FC OTB                                      1:54     1:06     0:38    0:41    3:08    3:09    1:43    0:51    0:52    1:02    0:20     0:14                 
     2       3 David BRULPORT                        19:19     2:00     2:57     3:28    4:15    7:10   14:10   16:01   16:51   17:53   18:49   19:07    19:19                 
               2517FC OTB                                      2:00     0:57     0:31    0:47    2:55    7:00    1:51    0:50    1:02    0:56    0:18     0:12                 
     3      14 Jean-Charles LALEVEE                  19:24     2:07     5:15     5:50    6:36   10:05   13:20   15:28   16:19   17:40   18:48   19:11    19:24                 
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               2:07     3:08     0:35    0:46    3:29    3:15    2:08    0:51    1:21    1:08    0:23     0:13                 
     4      23 Olivier PARIGOT                       20:04     2:44     3:56     4:38    7:03   10:12   13:31   15:47   16:39   17:33   19:31   19:51    20:04                 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:44     1:12     0:42    2:25    3:09    3:19    2:16    0:52    0:54    1:58    0:20     0:13                 
     5      18 Francis MOINE                         23:16     4:34     7:04     7:44    8:38   12:27   16:13   18:51   20:10   21:39   22:40   23:01    23:16                 
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               4:34     2:30     0:40    0:54    3:49    3:46    2:38    1:19    1:29    1:01    0:21     0:15                 
     6      15 Jean-David LALEVEE                    23:18     2:31     6:06     6:44    9:31   13:09   16:34   18:44   19:58   21:24   22:42   23:03    23:18                 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:31     3:35     0:38    2:47    3:38    3:25    2:10    1:14    1:26    1:18    0:21     0:15                 
     7       8 Francis GAINE                         23:37     2:26     4:05     4:50    5:47    9:20   14:24   17:35   19:02   20:01   23:03   23:24    23:37                 
               2517FC OTB                                      2:26     1:39     0:45    0:57    3:33    5:04    3:11    1:27    0:59    3:02    0:21     0:13                 
     8      10 Rémi GUINOT                           24:53     2:59     5:03     6:53    8:01   12:04   16:56   19:47   20:58   22:24   24:03   24:32    24:53                 
               2108BO Talant SO                                2:59     2:04     1:50    1:08    4:03    4:52    2:51    1:11    1:26    1:39    0:29     0:21                 
     9      89 Valentin PALCAU                       25:19     5:29     8:24     8:56   10:00   14:23   18:17   20:55   22:08   23:40   24:44   25:04    25:19                 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             5:29     2:55     0:32    1:04    4:23    3:54    2:38    1:13    1:32    1:04    0:20     0:15                 
    10       1 Philippe BEAUDEUX                     25:53     2:39     7:06     9:13   10:18   14:25   19:15   21:32   22:56   23:55   25:12   25:36    25:53                 
               1801CE EMB BOURGES                              2:39     4:27     2:07    1:05    4:07    4:50    2:17    1:24    0:59    1:17    0:24     0:17                 
    11      88 Adrien FRASCOLLA                      26:32     7:35     9:27    10:02   10:45   14:03   17:53   21:17   22:21   23:23   25:52   26:17    26:32                 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               7:35     1:52     0:35    0:43    3:18    3:50    3:24    1:04    1:02    2:29    0:25     0:15                 
    12      19 Gilbert MONNOT                        27:08     4:03     5:13     5:49    7:06   11:50   18:03   22:20   23:29   24:34   26:29   26:54    27:08                 
               2108BO Talant SO                                4:03     1:10     0:36    1:17    4:44    6:13    4:17    1:09    1:05    1:55    0:25     0:14                 
    13      21 Bruno MOYON                           29:01     3:09     4:43     8:16    9:10   13:04   19:59   23:24   24:25   25:29   28:26   28:48    29:01                 
               7109BO Givry SO                                 3:09     1:34     3:33    0:54    3:54    6:55    3:25    1:01    1:04    2:57    0:22     0:13                 
    14      12 Cyril HEURTAULT                       33:15     2:45     7:31     8:42    9:40   19:52   25:51   28:58   30:02   31:14   32:23   33:03    33:15                 
               10018PO Non licencié                            2:45     4:46     1:11    0:58   10:12    5:59    3:07    1:04    1:12    1:09    0:40     0:12                 
    15      86 Pascal MARTINIEN                      33:33     4:32     6:20     7:07    8:09   12:40   25:50   28:55   30:08   31:13   32:51   33:20    33:33                 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               4:32     1:48     0:47    1:02    4:31   13:10    3:05    1:13    1:05    1:38    0:29     0:13                 
    16       5 Emmanuel CARETTE                      35:47     2:49     4:14     4:57    5:45   17:37   21:47   28:40   31:17   33:30   35:05   35:31    35:47                 
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:49     1:25     0:43    0:48   11:52    4:10    6:53    2:37    2:13    1:35    0:26     0:16                 
    17       7 Arnaud DUPLESSIS                      37:48     5:04     7:03    10:21   11:49   19:15   26:02   31:24   33:09   34:55   36:45   37:23    37:48                 
               8904BO CARTO                                    5:04     1:59     3:18    1:28    7:26    6:47    5:22    1:45    1:46    1:50    0:38     0:25                 
    18       9 Jean Eudes GASTINEAU                  38:01     8:21    10:30    13:59   18:51   25:07   30:06   33:21   34:36   35:49   37:17   37:45    38:01                 
               5803BO NORD58                                   8:21     2:09     3:29    4:52    6:16    4:59    3:15    1:15    1:13    1:28    0:28     0:16                 
    19      24 Denis PERDRIZET                       38:15    10:14    14:44    15:48   16:45   22:43   27:33   31:09   32:45   34:11   37:27   37:58    38:15                 
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                          10:14     4:30     1:04    0:57    5:58    4:50    3:36    1:36    1:26    3:16    0:31     0:17                 
    20      16 Jérome LEHUP                          39:51     2:43    11:07    11:50   12:52   22:41   27:52   30:35   35:19   36:42   39:05   39:34    39:51                 
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               2:43     8:24     0:43    1:02    9:49    5:11    2:43    4:44    1:23    2:23    0:29     0:17                 
    21      11 Grégory GUYOT                         44:00     9:34    17:23    22:59   25:26   29:53   35:02   39:07   40:20   41:42   43:08   43:43    44:00                 
               10018PO Non licencié                            9:34     7:49     5:36    2:27    4:27    5:09    4:05    1:13    1:22    1:26    0:35     0:17                 
    22      30 Daniel VADROT                         45:32     4:23     7:24     8:45   10:02   16:53   35:49   39:43   41:13   42:40   44:29   45:07    45:32           20:24 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             4:23     3:01     1:21    1:17    6:51   18:56    3:54    1:30    1:27    1:49    0:38     0:25             *58 
                                                              23:46    26:53    29:43                                                                                          
                                                                *56      *76      *58                                                                                          
    23      29 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE                     49:04     5:47    10:31    12:14   13:57   22:46   35:56   39:05   40:36   41:51   48:00   48:42    49:04                 
               1801CE EMB BOURGES                              5:47     4:44     1:43    1:43    8:49   13:10    3:09    1:31    1:15    6:09    0:42     0:22                 
    24      90 Vincent TALLANDIER                    49:23     5:11     6:51     7:42    8:48   25:19   31:42   35:56   38:05   39:33   48:34   49:06    49:23                 
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               5:11     1:40     0:51    1:06   16:31    6:23    4:14    2:09    1:28    9:01    0:32     0:17                 
    25      17 Xavier MAILLET                        54:29     9:15    13:21    14:27   15:29   28:52   43:41   47:19   48:51   50:11   53:36   54:07    54:29                 
               8904BO CARTO                                    9:15     4:06     1:06    1:02   13:23   14:49    3:38    1:32    1:20    3:25    0:31     0:22                 
    26       4 François CAILLET                      55:58     4:29    11:55    13:14   14:54   34:45   40:49   45:09   47:40   50:12   54:56   55:33    55:58                 
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             4:29     7:26     1:19    1:40   19:51    6:04    4:20    2:31    2:32    4:44    0:37     0:25                 

             2 Arnaud BIZOUARD                          pm     9:31    27:47    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                          
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          9:31    18:16                                                                                                   
            20 Nicolas MOULET                           pm     6:34    10:40    11:43   12:46   21:06   -----   40:25   42:13   43:43   45:29   46:00    46:22                 
               2517FC OTB                                      6:34     4:06     1:03    1:03    8:20           19:19    1:48    1:30    1:46    0:31     0:22                 



Dames Elites  (17)                           
                                                              1(52)    2(67)    3(59)   4(58)   5(74)   6(70)   7(76)   8(60)  9(100)       A                                  

     1      32 Rahela BRUNNER                        18:16     1:52     4:41     7:33   10:02   12:06   12:41   15:47   17:37   18:01   18:16                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      1:52     2:49     2:52    2:29    2:04    0:35    3:06    1:50    0:24    0:15                                  
     2      49 Estelle TINCHANT                      22:58     3:05     9:07    11:47   14:36   16:26   17:11   20:17   22:12   22:40   22:58                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      3:05     6:02     2:40    2:49    1:50    0:45    3:06    1:55    0:28    0:18                                  
     3      36 Elodie DONET                          24:07     2:28     9:14    11:28   14:44   16:31   17:23   20:15   23:25   23:52   24:07                                  
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:28     6:46     2:14    3:16    1:47    0:52    2:52    3:10    0:27    0:15                                  
     4      34 Anne-Françoise DENIER                 24:30     4:22     7:16    10:21   13:10   15:02   15:51   21:27   23:41   24:13   24:30                                  
               7109BO Givry SO                                 4:22     2:54     3:05    2:49    1:52    0:49    5:36    2:14    0:32    0:17                                  
     5      41 Adeline MORVAND                       26:04     3:08     5:52    10:53   14:33   16:32   17:17   20:41   25:21   25:49   26:04                                  
               8904BO CARTO                                    3:08     2:44     5:01    3:40    1:59    0:45    3:24    4:40    0:28    0:15                                  
     6      37 Véronique GUINOT                      26:15     6:55    11:25    14:16   17:22   19:25   20:13   23:26   25:31   25:58   26:15                                  
               2108BO Talant SO                                6:55     4:30     2:51    3:06    2:03    0:48    3:13    2:05    0:27    0:17                                  
     7      42 Christine PERALDE                     29:27     6:22     8:50    12:40   17:02   19:27   20:24   25:33   28:26   28:56   29:27                                  
               1801CE EMB BOURGES                              6:22     2:28     3:50    4:22    2:25    0:57    5:09    2:53    0:30    0:31                                  
     8      35 Celine DESRUMAUX                      33:23    14:33    17:23    20:45   23:54   25:50   26:37   30:10   32:37   33:06   33:23                                  
               5906NO VALMO                                   14:33     2:50     3:22    3:09    1:56    0:47    3:33    2:27    0:29    0:17                                  
     9      33 Véronique CAILLET                     33:33     6:32    10:25    14:40   18:46   23:06   24:04   29:13   32:26   33:06   33:33                                  
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             6:32     3:53     4:15    4:06    4:20    0:58    5:09    3:13    0:40    0:27                                  
    10      83 Aurélie PERIER                        36:24     3:51    14:53    19:35   23:06   27:54   28:55   32:56   35:34   36:06   36:24                                  
               10018PO Non licencié                            3:51    11:02     4:42    3:31    4:48    1:01    4:01    2:38    0:32    0:18                                  
    11      48 Nathalie ROUBOT                       36:31    13:59    18:20    22:27   25:22   27:20   29:50   33:26   35:44   36:13   36:31                                  
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                            13:59     4:21     4:07    2:55    1:58    2:30    3:36    2:18    0:29    0:18                                  
    12      47 Laurène ROUBOT                        38:47     9:30    16:46    22:27   26:32   28:57   29:54   35:34   37:55   38:26   38:47                                  
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             9:30     7:16     5:41    4:05    2:25    0:57    5:40    2:21    0:31    0:21                                  
    13      44 Anne PERDRIZET                        38:53    10:37    16:17    20:07   23:59   26:53   27:47   33:02   37:53   38:25   38:53                                  
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                          10:37     5:40     3:50    3:52    2:54    0:54    5:15    4:51    0:32    0:28                                  
    14      43 Delphine PERDRIAT                     40:21     4:32    15:45    19:06   25:14   28:13   29:28   35:35   39:10   39:49   40:21                                  
               8904BO CARTO                                    4:32    11:13     3:21    6:08    2:59    1:15    6:07    3:35    0:39    0:32                                  
    15      31 Anny BEAUDEUX                       1:04:36     3:30     9:34    14:48   21:33   27:56   29:15 1:00:39 1:03:35 1:04:13 1:04:36                                  
               1801CE EMB BOURGES                              3:30     6:04     5:14    6:45    6:23    1:19   31:24    2:56    0:38    0:23                                  
    16      46 Nelly ROLLAND                       1:09:51     9:05    30:41    37:17   43:12   46:06   53:31 1:03:11 1:06:46 1:09:27 1:09:51                                  
               10018PO Non licencié                            9:05    21:36     6:36    5:55    2:54    7:25    9:40    3:35    2:41    0:24                                  

            40 Evelyne LALOGE                           pm     9:56    37:43    49:06   57:52   -----   -----   ----- 1:05:08 1:06:37 1:07:28                                  
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          9:56    27:47    11:23    8:46                            7:16    1:29    0:51                                  



Hommes Jeunes  (16)                          
                                                              1(52)    2(67)    3(59)   4(58)   5(74)   6(70)   7(76)   8(60)  9(100)       A                                  

     1      56 Guilhem HABERKORN                     13:16     1:30     3:28     4:59    6:51    8:09    8:39   11:19   12:42   13:02   13:16                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:30     1:58     1:31    1:52    1:18    0:30    2:40    1:23    0:20    0:14                                  
     2      59 Quentin MOULET                        14:59     2:36     4:38     6:43    8:49   10:12   10:42   12:59   14:25   14:46   14:59                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      2:36     2:02     2:05    2:06    1:23    0:30    2:17    1:26    0:21    0:13                                  
     3      64 Simon SEGUIN                          18:47     5:11     7:27     9:21   11:45   13:12   13:54   16:29   18:10   18:32   18:47                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               5:11     2:16     1:54    2:24    1:27    0:42    2:35    1:41    0:22    0:15                                  
     4      91 Virgile TALLANDIER                    19:17     1:55     7:23     9:34   12:22   13:49   14:30   16:54   18:42   19:05   19:17                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:55     5:28     2:11    2:48    1:27    0:41    2:24    1:48    0:23    0:12                                  
     5      55 Thibaut GUINOT                        20:23     2:02     5:06     8:19   11:25   13:32   14:20   17:37   19:42   20:13   20:23                                  
               2108BO Talant SO                                2:02     3:04     3:13    3:06    2:07    0:48    3:17    2:05    0:31    0:10                                  
     6      62 Adel SAHRAOUI                         21:14     4:38     7:06    12:59   14:49   16:04   16:37   19:27   20:42   21:00   21:14                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      4:38     2:28     5:53    1:50    1:15    0:33    2:50    1:15    0:18    0:14                                  
     7      60 Benjamin MOYON                        23:34     2:50     6:52    10:15   14:08   15:57   17:33   21:04   22:51   23:21   23:34                                  
               7109BO Givry SO                                 2:50     4:02     3:23    3:53    1:49    1:36    3:31    1:47    0:30    0:13                                  
     8      53 Sébastien DONET                       24:04     6:40     9:57    12:37   15:30   17:14   17:58   21:17   23:23   23:49   24:04                                  
               2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             6:40     3:17     2:40    2:53    1:44    0:44    3:19    2:06    0:26    0:15                                  
     9      52 Rafael DI GERONIMO                    24:21     3:07    10:12    13:00   15:56   17:49   18:30   21:31   23:41   24:06   24:21                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      3:07     7:05     2:48    2:56    1:53    0:41    3:01    2:10    0:25    0:15                                  
    10      65 Enguerrand THOMASSIN                  26:30     3:56    10:11    12:56   16:26   18:14   18:58   22:49   25:46   26:15   26:30                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               3:56     6:15     2:45    3:30    1:48    0:44    3:51    2:57    0:29    0:15                                  
    11      61 Titouan PERDRIZET                     32:35     5:30     9:37    13:56   19:03   21:55   23:11   29:12   31:51   32:22   32:35                                  
               2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           5:30     4:07     4:19    5:07    2:52    1:16    6:01    2:39    0:31    0:13                                  
    12      87 Maxime MANGIONE                       32:53    13:00    17:28    20:26   23:27   25:28   26:17   29:29   31:40   32:23   32:53                                  
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                         13:00     4:28     2:58    3:01    2:01    0:49    3:12    2:11    0:43    0:30                                  
    13      58 Tom LEHUP                             50:06     9:04    14:02    20:34   30:35   34:03   35:04   40:36   49:09   49:43   50:06                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               9:04     4:58     6:32   10:01    3:28    1:01    5:32    8:33    0:34    0:23                                  
    14      51 Paul CHAPUIS                        1:06:35     8:34    15:23    17:36   21:58   24:21   25:09 1:02:49 1:05:33 1:06:15 1:06:35                                  
               7109BO Givry SO                                 8:34     6:49     2:13    4:22    2:23    0:48   37:40    2:44    0:42    0:20                                  

            50 Gauthier BIZOUARD                        pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                          
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                                          
            54 Théo FOLTZER                             pm    -----    -----     2:50   -----    5:20    6:56   11:11   12:59   13:25   13:37                                  
               2517FC OTB                                                        2:50            2:30    1:36    4:15    1:48    0:26    0:12                                  



Dames Jeunes  (8)                            
                                                              1(67)    2(51)    3(61)   4(63)   5(57)   6(73)   7(58)   8(60)  9(100)       A                                  

     1      69 Rozenn MOYON                          19:56     5:51     6:42     7:53   10:50   13:36   15:23   17:17   18:59   19:40   19:56                                  
               7109BO Givry SO                                 5:51     0:51     1:11    2:57    2:46    1:47    1:54    1:42    0:41    0:16                                  
     2      85 Manon MARTINIEN                       20:03     4:45     5:35     6:56    9:40   13:35   15:29   17:30   19:19   19:45   20:03                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               4:45     0:50     1:21    2:44    3:55    1:54    2:01    1:49    0:26    0:18                                  
     3      73 Hanna SEGUIN                          22:28     3:47     5:32     9:19   11:49   14:52   17:43   19:18   21:40   22:12   22:28                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               3:47     1:45     3:47    2:30    3:03    2:51    1:35    2:22    0:32    0:16                                  
     4      68 Tifenn MOULET                         22:42     3:28     4:22     5:28    8:03   15:09   18:59   20:26   21:57   22:26   22:42                                  
               2517FC OTB                                      3:28     0:54     1:06    2:35    7:06    3:50    1:27    1:31    0:29    0:16                                  
     5      72 Juliette PELLETIER                    23:59     7:51     9:25    10:47   14:54   17:39   19:26   21:21   23:03   23:42   23:59                                  
               2105BO ADOChenôve                               7:51     1:34     1:22    4:07    2:45    1:47    1:55    1:42    0:39    0:17                                  
     6      67 Emeline MOINE                         32:51     9:06     9:52    13:36   19:55   23:58   27:17   29:41   31:59   32:35   32:51                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               9:06     0:46     3:44    6:19    4:03    3:19    2:24    2:18    0:36    0:16                                  
     7      74 Lorraine THOMASSIN                    44:27     8:03    12:55    15:22   31:33   35:34   38:23   41:23   43:33   44:06   44:27                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               8:03     4:52     2:27   16:11    4:01    2:49    3:00    2:10    0:33    0:21                                  

            66 Camille BIZOUARD                         pm    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                          
               2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                                                                                                                                          



H12  (2)                                     
                                                              1(55)    2(59)    3(64)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)  7(100)       A                                                  

     1      76 Léo LEHUP                              8:46     0:45     2:13     4:34    6:01    6:46    7:32    8:27    8:46                                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               0:45     1:28     2:21    1:27    0:45    0:46    0:55    0:19                                                  
     2      75 Pierre CHAPUIS                        10:35     0:55     3:22     5:34    6:49    7:25    8:16   10:18   10:35                                                  
               7109BO Givry SO                                 0:55     2:27     2:12    1:15    0:36    0:51    2:02    0:17                                                  



D12  (1)                                     
                                                              1(55)    2(59)    3(64)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)  7(100)       A                                                  

     1      77 Justine DUPLESSIS                     10:00     0:50     2:47     5:23    6:49    7:38    8:26    9:40   10:00                                                  
               8904BO CARTO                                    0:50     1:57     2:36    1:26    0:49    0:48    1:14    0:20                                                  



H10  (1)                                     
                                                              1(55)    2(59)    3(64)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)  7(100)       A                                                  

     1      80 Oscar MOINE                           14:13     1:11     4:05     9:05   10:51   11:26   12:26   13:55   14:13                                                  
               8903BO YCONE-Sens                               1:11     2:54     5:00    1:46    0:35    1:00    1:29    0:18