CHALLUY SPRINT REGIONAL 22 mai 2016dim. 22/05/2016 17:19
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                        Temps       Club                         



Hommes Elites  Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Johann TINCHANT            15:38       2517FC OTB                   
    2 David BRULPORT             19:19       2517FC OTB                   
    3 Jean-Charles LALEVEE       19:24       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    4 Olivier PARIGOT            20:04       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    5 Francis MOINE              23:16       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    6 Jean-David LALEVEE         23:18       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
    7 Francis GAINE              23:37       2517FC OTB                   
    8 Rémi GUINOT                24:53       2108BO Talant SO             
    9 Valentin PALCAU            25:19       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   10 Philippe BEAUDEUX          25:53       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
   11 Adrien FRASCOLLA           26:32       2105BO ADOChenôve            
   12 Gilbert MONNOT             27:08       2108BO Talant SO             
   13 Bruno MOYON                29:01       7109BO Givry SO              
   14 Cyril HEURTAULT            33:15       10018PO Non licencié         
   15 Pascal MARTINIEN           33:33       2105BO ADOChenôve            
   16 Emmanuel CARETTE           35:47       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
   17 Arnaud DUPLESSIS           37:48       8904BO CARTO                 
   18 Jean Eudes GASTINEAU       38:01       5803BO NORD58                
   19 Denis PERDRIZET            38:15       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   20 Jérome LEHUP               39:51       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   21 Grégory GUYOT              44:00       10018PO Non licencié         
   22 Daniel VADROT              45:32       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   23 Wilfrid SYLVESTRE          49:04       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
   24 Vincent TALLANDIER         49:23       2105BO ADOChenôve            
   25 Xavier MAILLET             54:29       8904BO CARTO                 
   26 François CAILLET           55:58       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          

      Arnaud BIZOUARD               pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
      Nicolas MOULET                pm       2517FC OTB                   



Dames Elites   Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Rahela BRUNNER             18:16       2517FC OTB                   
    2 Estelle TINCHANT           22:58       2517FC OTB                   
    3 Elodie DONET               24:07       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    4 Anne-Françoise DENIER      24:30       7109BO Givry SO              
    5 Adeline MORVAND            26:04       8904BO CARTO                 
    6 Véronique GUINOT           26:15       2108BO Talant SO             
    7 Christine PERALDE          29:27       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
    8 Celine DESRUMAUX           33:23       5906NO VALMO                 
    9 Véronique CAILLET          33:33       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   10 Aurélie PERIER             36:24       10018PO Non licencié         
   11 Nathalie ROUBOT            36:31       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   12 Laurène ROUBOT             38:47       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
   13 Anne PERDRIZET             38:53       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   14 Delphine PERDRIAT          40:21       8904BO CARTO                 
   15 Anny BEAUDEUX            1:04:36       1801CE EMB BOURGES           
   16 Nelly ROLLAND            1:09:51       10018PO Non licencié         

      Evelyne LALOGE                pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



Hommes Jeunes  Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Guilhem HABERKORN          13:16       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    2 Quentin MOULET             14:59       2517FC OTB                   
    3 Simon SEGUIN               18:47       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 Virgile TALLANDIER         19:17       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    5 Thibaut GUINOT             20:23       2108BO Talant SO             
    6 Adel SAHRAOUI              21:14       2517FC OTB                   
    7 Benjamin MOYON             23:34       7109BO Givry SO              
    8 Sébastien DONET            24:04       2109BO A.S.Quetigny          
    9 Rafael DI GERONIMO         24:21       2517FC OTB                   
   10 Enguerrand THOMASSIN       26:30       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   11 Titouan PERDRIZET          32:35       2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON        
   12 Maxime MANGIONE            32:53       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
   13 Tom LEHUP                  50:06       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
   14 Paul CHAPUIS             1:06:35       7109BO Givry SO              

      Gauthier BIZOUARD             pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       
      Théo FOLTZER                  pm       2517FC OTB                   



Dames Jeunes   Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Rozenn MOYON               19:56       7109BO Givry SO              
    2 Manon MARTINIEN            20:03       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    3 Hanna SEGUIN               22:28       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    4 Tifenn MOULET              22:42       2517FC OTB                   
    5 Juliette PELLETIER         23:59       2105BO ADOChenôve            
    6 Emeline MOINE              32:51       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    7 Lorraine THOMASSIN         44:27       8903BO YCONE-Sens            

      Camille BIZOUARD              pm       2104BO Vallée Ouche OR       



H12  (2/2)     Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Léo LEHUP                   8:46       8903BO YCONE-Sens            
    2 Pierre CHAPUIS             10:35       7109BO Givry SO              



D12  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Justine DUPLESSIS          10:00       8904BO CARTO                 



H10  (1/1)     Résultats provisoires  17:1 

    1 Oscar MOINE                14:13       8903BO YCONE-Sens