Sprint Fleurey 2016dim. 10/01/2016 13:53
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                         Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Parcours A  (47)                        3.5 km   18 P                                  
                                                           1(147)  2(140)  3(139)  4(132)  5(136)  6(133)  7(134)  8(135)  9(141) 10(137) 11(145) 12(144) 13(146) 14(148) 
                                                          15(149) 16(143) 17(150) 18(100)       A                                                                         

    1        SEGUIN Simon                HS         23:30    1:29    4:01    5:09    5:41    7:00    8:28    8:50   10:04   11:45   13:18   13:50   14:18   15:54   16:36 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:29    2:32    1:08    0:32    1:19    1:28    0:22    1:14    1:41    1:33    0:32    0:28    1:36    0:42 
                                                            19:36   20:12   22:13   23:18   23:30                                                                         
                                                             3:00    0:36    2:01    1:05    0:12                                                                         
    2        HABERKORN Guilhem           HS         23:49    1:36    4:07    5:00    5:24    6:43    8:04    8:24    9:36   11:20   12:43   13:10   13:37   15:19   16:04 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:36    2:31    0:53    0:24    1:19    1:21    0:20    1:12    1:44    1:23    0:27    0:27    1:42    0:45 
                                                            19:27   20:04   22:20   23:38   23:49                                                                         
                                                             3:23    0:37    2:16    1:18    0:11                                                                         
    3        TALLANDIER Virgile          HS         25:33    1:28    4:11    5:26    5:53    7:21    9:20    9:42   10:59   12:34   13:54   14:30   15:01   16:34   17:23 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:28    2:43    1:15    0:27    1:28    1:59    0:22    1:17    1:35    1:20    0:36    0:31    1:33    0:49 
                                                            20:59   21:40   24:01   25:21   25:33                                                                         
                                                             3:36    0:41    2:21    1:20    0:12                                                                         
    4        VOUILLON Noémie             DS         26:24    1:48    4:32    5:38    6:14    7:36    9:28    9:49   11:15   13:05   14:31   15:00   15:39   17:21   18:13 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:48    2:44    1:06    0:36    1:22    1:52    0:21    1:26    1:50    1:26    0:29    0:39    1:42    0:52 
                                                            21:49   22:28   24:55   26:12   26:24                                                                         
                                                             3:36    0:39    2:27    1:17    0:12                                                                         
    5        GUINOT Rémi                 HS         27:12    1:46    4:35    5:50    6:14    7:45    9:43   10:07   11:26   13:22   14:49   15:18   15:47   17:36   18:28 
             2108BO Talant SO                                1:46    2:49    1:15    0:24    1:31    1:58    0:24    1:19    1:56    1:27    0:29    0:29    1:49    0:52 
                                                            22:20   23:00   25:32   27:00   27:12                                                                         
                                                             3:52    0:40    2:32    1:28    0:12                                                                         
    6        HABERKORN Bruno             HV         27:46    1:53    4:59    6:23    6:51    8:18   10:19   10:41   12:10   14:05   15:37   16:07   16:42   18:29   19:21 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:53    3:06    1:24    0:28    1:27    2:01    0:22    1:29    1:55    1:32    0:30    0:35    1:47    0:52 
                                                            22:57   23:38   26:01   27:30   27:46                                                                         
                                                             3:36    0:41    2:23    1:29    0:16                                                                         
    7        FIGUIERE Romain             HS         27:49    1:43    4:35    5:38    6:05    7:32    9:34    9:57   11:18   13:03   14:51   15:19   15:49   17:42   18:33 
             7109BO Givry SO                                 1:43    2:52    1:03    0:27    1:27    2:02    0:23    1:21    1:45    1:48    0:28    0:30    1:53    0:51 
                                                            22:33   23:11   26:08   27:35   27:49                                                                         
                                                             4:00    0:38    2:57    1:27    0:14                                                                         
    8        HABERKORN Chloé             DS         28:01    1:44    4:40    5:46    6:14    7:35    9:32    9:54   11:18   13:10   14:40   15:07   15:39   19:08   20:03 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:44    2:56    1:06    0:28    1:21    1:57    0:22    1:24    1:52    1:30    0:27    0:32    3:29    0:55 
                                                            23:29   24:06   26:27   27:48   28:01                                                                         
                                                             3:26    0:37    2:21    1:21    0:13                                                                         
    9        CLERC Gaston                HV         28:04    2:23    5:25    6:37    7:04    8:29   10:14   10:37   12:04   13:57   15:24   16:05   16:39   18:18   19:16 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:23    3:02    1:12    0:27    1:25    1:45    0:23    1:27    1:53    1:27    0:41    0:34    1:39    0:58 
                                                            22:45   23:21   26:22   27:50   28:04                                                                         
                                                             3:29    0:36    3:01    1:28    0:14                                                                         
   10        LAURIN Patrice              HV         28:39    2:11    5:16    6:26    7:01    8:29   10:26   10:46   12:12   14:21   16:01   16:32   17:07   19:01   19:56 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:11    3:05    1:10    0:35    1:28    1:57    0:20    1:26    2:09    1:40    0:31    0:35    1:54    0:55 
                                                            23:35   24:13   26:54   28:24   28:39                                                                         
                                                             3:39    0:38    2:41    1:30    0:15                                                                         
   11        PESCAYRE Laurent            HV         29:13    1:56    5:08    6:17    6:53    8:22   10:11   10:45   12:10   14:07   16:10   16:37   17:07   18:52   19:49 
             2108BO Talant SO                                1:56    3:12    1:09    0:36    1:29    1:49    0:34    1:25    1:57    2:03    0:27    0:30    1:45    0:57 
                                                            23:47   24:31   27:17   28:59   29:13                                                                         
                                                             3:58    0:44    2:46    1:42    0:14                                                                         
   12        MONNOT Gilbert              HV         29:18    2:02    5:11    6:27    6:53    8:21   10:21   10:45   12:11   14:02   15:54   16:17   16:52   19:14   20:04 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:02    3:09    1:16    0:26    1:28    2:00    0:24    1:26    1:51    1:52    0:23    0:35    2:22    0:50 
                                                            24:01   24:45   27:21   28:52   29:18                                                                         
                                                             3:57    0:44    2:36    1:31    0:26                                                                         
   13        GUINOT Véronique            DS         29:39    1:59    5:07    6:17    6:43    8:10   10:13   10:36   12:10   14:09   15:45   16:20   16:53   19:00   19:59 
             2108BO Talant SO                                1:59    3:08    1:10    0:26    1:27    2:03    0:23    1:34    1:59    1:36    0:35    0:33    2:07    0:59 
                                                            24:18   25:01   27:54   29:26   29:39                                                                         
                                                             4:19    0:43    2:53    1:32    0:13                                                                         
   14        PFIFFER Renaud              HV         29:49    2:07    5:00    6:05    6:33    7:59   10:15   11:13   12:35   14:19   15:55   16:55   17:25   19:27   20:25 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:07    2:53    1:05    0:28    1:26    2:16    0:58    1:22    1:44    1:36    1:00    0:30    2:02    0:58 
                                                            24:11   24:50   28:08   29:32   29:49            9:52                                                         
                                                             3:46    0:39    3:18    1:24    0:17            *134                                                         
   15        MARTINIEN Pascal            HV         30:08    1:57    4:58    6:08    6:32    8:55   11:03   11:24   13:03   15:04   16:42   17:49   18:20   20:14   21:07 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:57    3:01    1:10    0:24    2:23    2:08    0:21    1:39    2:01    1:38    1:07    0:31    1:54    0:53 
                                                            24:54   25:35   28:10   29:47   30:08                                                                         
                                                             3:47    0:41    2:35    1:37    0:21                                                                         
   15        SUTY Jean-Claude            HV         30:08    1:59    5:11    6:26    6:49    8:23   10:37   11:02   12:34   14:28   16:07   16:43   17:18   19:35   20:27 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             1:59    3:12    1:15    0:23    1:34    2:14    0:25    1:32    1:54    1:39    0:36    0:35    2:17    0:52 
                                                            24:38   25:19   28:08   29:52   30:08                                                                         
                                                             4:11    0:41    2:49    1:44    0:16                                                                         
   17        PELLETIER Stéphane          HV         30:49    1:59    5:14    6:32    7:04    8:36   10:40   11:03   12:42   14:49   16:34   17:19   17:52   20:10   21:14 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:59    3:15    1:18    0:32    1:32    2:04    0:23    1:39    2:07    1:45    0:45    0:33    2:18    1:04 
                                                            25:27   26:10   29:00   30:32   30:49                                                                         
                                                             4:13    0:43    2:50    1:32    0:17                                                                         
   18        VELON Sandy                 HS         31:00    0:45    4:29    5:51    6:24    8:02   10:09   10:36   12:37   14:56   16:58   17:31   18:17   20:22   21:19 
             2108BO Talant SO                                0:45    3:44    1:22    0:33    1:38    2:07    0:27    2:01    2:19    2:02    0:33    0:46    2:05    0:57 
                                                            25:50   26:24   29:12   30:46   31:00                                                                         
                                                             4:31    0:34    2:48    1:34    0:14                                                                         
   19        TALLANDIER Vincent          HV         31:15    1:55    5:03    6:06    6:59    8:22   10:07   10:49   12:08   14:18   17:02   17:58   19:16   21:15   22:29 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:55    3:08    1:03    0:53    1:23    1:45    0:42    1:19    2:10    2:44    0:56    1:18    1:59    1:14 
                                                            26:12   26:50   29:35   31:00   31:15                                                                         
                                                             3:43    0:38    2:45    1:25    0:15                                                                         
   20        ZAHN Hugo                   HS         32:42    1:54    5:15    6:46    7:26    8:59   11:25   11:58   13:37   15:52   17:45   18:30   19:01   21:29   22:25 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          1:54    3:21    1:31    0:40    1:33    2:26    0:33    1:39    2:15    1:53    0:45    0:31    2:28    0:56 
                                                            27:02   27:55   30:53   32:29   32:42                                                                         
                                                             4:37    0:53    2:58    1:36    0:13                                                                         
   21        PAPILLON Daniel             HV         32:47    2:42    6:20    7:46    8:22   10:04   12:35   13:17   14:50   16:51   18:39   19:18   19:57   22:05   23:00 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:42    3:38    1:26    0:36    1:42    2:31    0:42    1:33    2:01    1:48    0:39    0:39    2:08    0:55 
                                                            27:06   27:57   30:57   32:33   32:47                                                                         
                                                             4:06    0:51    3:00    1:36    0:14                                                                         
   22        FIS Yohan                   HS         32:49    2:06    5:29    6:45    7:20    9:04   11:02   11:26   13:28   15:42   17:33   18:08   18:59   21:11   22:16 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:06    3:23    1:16    0:35    1:44    1:58    0:24    2:02    2:14    1:51    0:35    0:51    2:12    1:05 
                                                            26:35   27:37   31:06   32:34   32:49                                                                         
                                                             4:19    1:02    3:29    1:28    0:15                                                                         
   22        CHARON Alain                HV         32:49    2:28    5:42    7:01    7:32    9:25   11:30   11:54   13:30   15:23   17:16   17:57   18:31   22:54   23:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:28    3:14    1:19    0:31    1:53    2:05    0:24    1:36    1:53    1:53    0:41    0:34    4:23    0:49 
                                                            27:50   28:32   31:09   32:36   32:49                                                                         
                                                             4:07    0:42    2:37    1:27    0:13                                                                         
   24        JACOTOT Christophe          HV         32:57    2:36    6:31    7:57    8:33   10:14   12:33   13:00   14:34   16:40   18:33   19:04   19:42   22:07   23:08 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:36    3:55    1:26    0:36    1:41    2:19    0:27    1:34    2:06    1:53    0:31    0:38    2:25    1:01 
                                                            27:08   27:54   30:58   32:38   32:57                                                                         
                                                             4:00    0:46    3:04    1:40    0:19                                                                         
   25        ROUBOT Nathalie             DS         33:48    2:43    6:32    8:01    8:35   10:26   12:45   13:12   15:04   17:18   19:08   19:40   20:23   22:30   23:31 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:43    3:49    1:29    0:34    1:51    2:19    0:27    1:52    2:14    1:50    0:32    0:43    2:07    1:01 
                                                            27:54   28:47   31:44   33:27   33:48                                                                         
                                                             4:23    0:53    2:57    1:43    0:21                                                                         
   26        PERDRIZET Denis             HV         34:00    1:57    5:21    6:46    7:19    8:56   11:37   12:04   13:47   15:56   17:43   18:17   18:56   21:17   22:28 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           1:57    3:24    1:25    0:33    1:37    2:41    0:27    1:43    2:09    1:47    0:34    0:39    2:21    1:11 
                                                            27:21   28:13   31:55   33:46   34:00                                                                         
                                                             4:53    0:52    3:42    1:51    0:14                                                                         
   27        BOUSSIER Véronique          DS         34:15    2:52    6:25    7:55    8:40   10:19   12:47   13:15   14:51   17:03   18:59   19:34   20:10   23:01   23:56 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:52    3:33    1:30    0:45    1:39    2:28    0:28    1:36    2:12    1:56    0:35    0:36    2:51    0:55 
                                                            28:32   29:19   32:23   34:00   34:15                                                                         
                                                             4:36    0:47    3:04    1:37    0:15                                                                         
   28        VELON David                 HS         34:17    2:10    5:15    6:15    6:55    8:34   10:01   10:34   12:00   14:03   15:27   15:56   16:27   25:32   26:26 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:10    3:05    1:00    0:40    1:39    1:27    0:33    1:26    2:03    1:24    0:29    0:31    9:05    0:54 
                                                            29:39   30:11   32:54   34:06   34:17                                                                         
                                                             3:13    0:32    2:43    1:12    0:11                                                                         
   29        VADROT Daniel               HV         37:28    2:39    6:26    8:07    9:02   10:54   13:50   14:29   16:15   18:32   20:28   21:20   22:20   24:36   25:39 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:39    3:47    1:41    0:55    1:52    2:56    0:39    1:46    2:17    1:56    0:52    1:00    2:16    1:03 
                                                            31:17   32:03   35:31   37:11   37:28                                                                         
                                                             5:38    0:46    3:28    1:40    0:17                                                                         
   30        PERDRIZET Titouan           HS         37:47    2:16    6:22    8:01    8:43   10:20   13:36   14:01   16:06   18:27   20:43   21:20   22:08   24:16   25:19 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           2:16    4:06    1:39    0:42    1:37    3:16    0:25    2:05    2:21    2:16    0:37    0:48    2:08    1:03 
                                                            31:08   31:54   35:41   37:36   37:47                                                                         
                                                             5:49    0:46    3:47    1:55    0:11                                                                         
   31        LOISY Matthieu              HS         38:24    2:21    6:30    7:53    8:32    9:58   13:02   13:40   15:31   17:52   20:23   21:12   22:08   24:38   25:54 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:21    4:09    1:23    0:39    1:26    3:04    0:38    1:51    2:21    2:31    0:49    0:56    2:30    1:16 
                                                            31:38   32:22   36:45   38:09   38:24           12:37                                                         
                                                             5:44    0:44    4:23    1:24    0:15            *134                                                         
   32        NEUMAR Mathieu              HS         38:40    2:32    6:22    7:53    8:31   10:10   13:14   13:40   15:49   18:39   20:44   21:25   22:14   25:03   26:12 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:32    3:50    1:31    0:38    1:39    3:04    0:26    2:09    2:50    2:05    0:41    0:49    2:49    1:09 
                                                            31:34   32:29   36:40   38:26   38:40                                                                         
                                                             5:22    0:55    4:11    1:46    0:14                                                                         
   33        CHRIST Sarah                DS         39:06    1:50    4:48    6:00    6:40    8:14   10:30   10:56   12:33   14:32   16:24   17:06   17:49   20:26   21:27 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:50    2:58    1:12    0:40    1:34    2:16    0:26    1:37    1:59    1:52    0:42    0:43    2:37    1:01 
                                                            29:15   30:34   35:36   38:37   39:06                                                                         
                                                             7:48    1:19    5:02    3:01    0:29                                                                         
   34        DUBOST Pascal               HV         39:10    3:24    6:58    8:30    9:11   10:52   13:39   14:08   16:06   18:28   20:47   22:18   22:54   25:17   26:16 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          3:24    3:34    1:32    0:41    1:41    2:47    0:29    1:58    2:22    2:19    1:31    0:36    2:23    0:59 
                                                            31:14   32:14   36:32   38:49   39:10                                                                         
                                                             4:58    1:00    4:18    2:17    0:21                                                                         
   35        VIOLLOT Ariane              DS         39:26    2:48    6:35    8:23    9:01   10:45   13:21   13:46   15:30   17:46   20:09   20:59   21:33   28:16   29:18 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:48    3:47    1:48    0:38    1:44    2:36    0:25    1:44    2:16    2:23    0:50    0:34    6:43    1:02 
                                                            33:40   34:25   37:25   39:12   39:26                                                                         
                                                             4:22    0:45    3:00    1:47    0:14                                                                         
   36        LALOGE Baptiste             HS         40:47    2:46    6:37    7:57    8:41   10:25   13:35   13:52   16:34   19:13   21:38   23:20   23:48   26:35   27:37 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:46    3:51    1:20    0:44    1:44    3:10    0:17    2:42    2:39    2:25    1:42    0:28    2:47    1:02 
                                                            33:50   34:35   38:42   40:34   40:47                                                                         
                                                             6:13    0:45    4:07    1:52    0:13                                                                         
   37        PARIGOT Olivier             HV         42:24    2:50   10:39   12:02   12:37   14:18   17:22   17:50   20:07   22:42   24:58   25:39   26:27   29:41   30:50 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:50    7:49    1:23    0:35    1:41    3:04    0:28    2:17    2:35    2:16    0:41    0:48    3:14    1:09 
                                                            35:48   36:42   40:10   42:04   42:24                                                                         
                                                             4:58    0:54    3:28    1:54    0:20                                                                         
   38        JACQUOT Marie               DS         42:51    2:24    8:15    9:59   10:53   12:30   15:39   16:08   18:05   20:51   23:27   24:40   25:32   28:05   29:13 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:24    5:51    1:44    0:54    1:37    3:09    0:29    1:57    2:46    2:36    1:13    0:52    2:33    1:08 
                                                            36:10   37:00   40:29   42:34   42:51                                                                         
                                                             6:57    0:50    3:29    2:05    0:17                                                                         
   39        PERDRIZET Anne              DS         42:57    2:46    7:18    9:20   10:17   12:02   15:47   16:14   18:11   21:03   23:34   24:45   25:24   28:09   29:31 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           2:46    4:32    2:02    0:57    1:45    3:45    0:27    1:57    2:52    2:31    1:11    0:39    2:45    1:22 
                                                            35:32   36:24   40:19   42:41   42:57                                                                         
                                                             6:01    0:52    3:55    2:22    0:16                                                                         
   40        BIZOUARD Emmanuelle         DS         44:32    2:48    7:35    9:17    9:53   11:46   15:48   16:18   18:55   21:45   25:02   26:08   26:54   29:36   31:08 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:48    4:47    1:42    0:36    1:53    4:02    0:30    2:37    2:50    3:17    1:06    0:46    2:42    1:32 
                                                            36:43   37:42   42:03   44:13   44:32                                                                         
                                                             5:35    0:59    4:21    2:10    0:19                                                                         
   40        VUILLET Christian           HV         44:32    2:59    8:32   10:11   10:55   12:51   16:20   17:02   19:13   22:10   24:47   25:27   26:20   29:15   30:43 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:59    5:33    1:39    0:44    1:56    3:29    0:42    2:11    2:57    2:37    0:40    0:53    2:55    1:28 
                                                            36:42   37:49   41:50   44:09   44:32                                                                         
                                                             5:59    1:07    4:01    2:19    0:23                                                                         
   42        ROUBOT Anaïs                DS         47:45    3:14    7:40    9:43   10:38   12:38   16:06   16:33   18:33   21:41   24:09   25:19   26:05   31:49   33:42 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             3:14    4:26    2:03    0:55    2:00    3:28    0:27    2:00    3:08    2:28    1:10    0:46    5:44    1:53 
                                                            39:37   40:40   45:10   47:24   47:45                                                                         
                                                             5:55    1:03    4:30    2:14    0:21                                                                         
   43        CAILLET François            HV         50:55    3:45    9:14   11:13   12:02   14:06   17:31   18:09   20:45   23:35   26:29   27:49   28:52   33:27   34:53 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             3:45    5:29    1:59    0:49    2:04    3:25    0:38    2:36    2:50    2:54    1:20    1:03    4:35    1:26 
                                                            41:08   42:12   47:20   50:35   50:55           39:44                                                         
                                                             6:15    1:04    5:08    3:15    0:20            *143                                                         
   44        VARIN Guy                   HV         52:08    3:24    9:04   11:10   12:06   14:23   18:43   19:16   22:01   25:34   28:17   29:16   30:08   33:13   34:56 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           3:24    5:40    2:06    0:56    2:17    4:20    0:33    2:45    3:33    2:43    0:59    0:52    3:05    1:43 
                                                            42:04   43:13   48:41   51:35   52:08                                                                         
                                                             7:08    1:09    5:28    2:54    0:33                                                                         

             MACKE Didier                HV            pm    2:05    5:13    6:27    7:03    8:40   10:51   11:19   12:51   14:43   16:15   -----   17:03   18:54   19:56 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           2:05    3:08    1:14    0:36    1:37    2:11    0:28    1:32    1:52    1:32            0:48    1:51    1:02 
                                                            23:56   24:38   27:30   29:07   29:23                                                                         
                                                             4:00    0:42    2:52    1:37    0:16                                                                         
             PERE Catherine              DS            pm    2:57    7:07    8:36    9:09   10:59   15:10   15:38   17:37   20:08   22:33   -----   23:35   25:49   27:03 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:57    4:10    1:29    0:33    1:50    4:11    0:28    1:59    2:31    2:25            1:02    2:14    1:14 
                                                            31:50   32:46   36:17   38:12   38:29                                                                         
                                                             4:47    0:56    3:31    1:55    0:17                                                                         
             JACOTOT Claire              DS            pm    3:48   11:48   14:13   15:14   17:40   22:54   23:20   28:09   33:02   -----   -----   48:09   -----   ----- 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             3:48    8:00    2:25    1:01    2:26    5:14    0:26    4:49    4:53                   15:07                 
                                                            -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                          



Parcours B  (33)                        2.1 km   11 P                                  
                                                           1(142)  2(131)  3(137)  4(144)  5(138)  6(146)  7(148)  8(149)  9(143) 10(150) 11(100)       A                 

    1        MARTINIEN Manon             DJ         18:08    1:55    3:29    5:11    5:57    6:42    8:13    9:10   12:58   13:42   16:27   17:55   18:08                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:55    1:34    1:42    0:46    0:45    1:31    0:57    3:48    0:44    2:45    1:28    0:13                 
    2        SEGUIN Hanna                DJ         18:53    1:40    3:11    5:04    6:13    7:10    8:36    9:37   13:36   14:21   17:12   18:39   18:53                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:40    1:31    1:53    1:09    0:57    1:26    1:01    3:59    0:45    2:51    1:27    0:14                 
    3        PELLETIER Christine         DV         20:02    2:01    4:19    6:16    7:27    8:20    9:55   10:59   14:59   15:37   18:18   19:47   20:02                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:01    2:18    1:57    1:11    0:53    1:35    1:04    4:00    0:38    2:41    1:29    0:15                 
    3        PELLETIER Juliette          DJ         20:02    2:01    3:49    5:29    6:24    7:20    8:50    9:58   14:11   14:58   18:01   19:49   20:02                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:01    1:48    1:40    0:55    0:56    1:30    1:08    4:13    0:47    3:03    1:48    0:13                 
    5        FRANET Claire               DV         20:39    2:32    4:20    6:04    6:59    7:49    9:28   10:33   14:47   15:36   18:47   20:22   20:39                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:32    1:48    1:44    0:55    0:50    1:39    1:05    4:14    0:49    3:11    1:35    0:17                 
    6        MEUNIER Ines                DJ         20:43    1:34    3:03    4:35    5:21    6:09    9:52   10:52   14:50   15:44   18:56   20:29   20:43                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               1:34    1:29    1:32    0:46    0:48    3:43    1:00    3:58    0:54    3:12    1:33    0:14                 
    7        GUINOT Marion               DJ         22:20    2:13    3:52    5:43    6:34    7:22    9:06   10:04   16:24   17:11   20:13   22:03   22:20                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:13    1:39    1:51    0:51    0:48    1:44    0:58    6:20    0:47    3:02    1:50    0:17                 
    8        BOUSSIER Lola               DJ         22:34    2:13    4:30    8:01    9:13    9:58   11:37   12:56   16:58   17:43   20:48   22:20   22:34                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:13    2:17    3:31    1:12    0:45    1:39    1:19    4:02    0:45    3:05    1:32    0:14                 
    9        GEERAERT Clément            HJ         22:35    2:02    3:50    5:58    7:01    7:44    9:45   10:59   16:06   16:51   20:33   22:23   22:35                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                2:02    1:48    2:08    1:03    0:43    2:01    1:14    5:07    0:45    3:42    1:50    0:12                 
   10        JOVIGNOT François           B          23:46    2:52    4:56    7:01    7:55    8:48   10:35   11:38   15:50   16:37   21:08   23:17   23:46                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:52    2:04    2:05    0:54    0:53    1:47    1:03    4:12    0:47    4:31    2:09    0:29                 
   11        LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte      DJ         24:16    2:31    4:37    6:50    7:47    8:39   10:41   11:53   16:50   17:43   21:21   23:28   24:16                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:31    2:06    2:13    0:57    0:52    2:02    1:12    4:57    0:53    3:38    2:07    0:48                 
   12        ZAHN Clara                  DJ         24:34    2:27    4:39    7:23    8:49    9:47   11:41   13:06   17:47   18:33   22:06   24:21   24:34                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:27    2:12    2:44    1:26    0:58    1:54    1:25    4:41    0:46    3:33    2:15    0:13                 
   13        BOUSSIER Jade               DJ         24:40    3:04    5:05    7:29    8:52    9:59   12:28   13:29   18:39   19:30   22:42   24:25   24:40                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          3:04    2:01    2:24    1:23    1:07    2:29    1:01    5:10    0:51    3:12    1:43    0:15                 
   14        PAPILLON Françoise          DV         26:00    2:59    5:18    7:53    9:13   10:20   12:21   13:39   18:58   19:57   23:31   25:40   26:00                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             2:59    2:19    2:35    1:20    1:07    2:01    1:18    5:19    0:59    3:34    2:09    0:20                 
   15        CHALOPIN Catherine          DV         26:35    2:49    5:17    7:37    8:53   10:01   12:16   13:38   19:04   20:00   24:02   26:15   26:35                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:49    2:28    2:20    1:16    1:08    2:15    1:22    5:26    0:56    4:02    2:13    0:20                 
   16        CAILLET Véronique           DV         27:07    3:04    5:49    7:59    9:23   10:17   12:27   14:00   19:21   20:16   24:23   26:52   27:07                 
             2109BO A.S.Quetigny                             3:04    2:45    2:10    1:24    0:54    2:10    1:33    5:21    0:55    4:07    2:29    0:15                 
   17        NEUMAR Hannah               DJ         27:50    3:02    5:17    7:57    9:17   10:18   12:27   13:48   20:08   20:57   25:26   27:35   27:50                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          3:02    2:15    2:40    1:20    1:01    2:09    1:21    6:20    0:49    4:29    2:09    0:15                 
   18        BOUTILLON Anne              DV         27:59    4:01    6:18    8:26    9:33   10:35   12:38   14:01   19:44   20:36   25:28   27:36   27:59                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                4:01    2:17    2:08    1:07    1:02    2:03    1:23    5:43    0:52    4:52    2:08    0:23                 
   19        VELON Marie-José            DV         28:57    3:29    6:41    9:07   10:20   11:15   14:19   15:25   20:35   21:26   25:17   28:30   28:57                 
             2108BO Talant SO                                3:29    3:12    2:26    1:13    0:55    3:04    1:06    5:10    0:51    3:51    3:13    0:27                 
   20        LABBE Joelle                DV         29:48    5:11    7:57   10:27   12:00   13:05   15:11   16:55   22:12   22:59   27:45   29:33   29:48                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          5:11    2:46    2:30    1:33    1:05    2:06    1:44    5:17    0:47    4:46    1:48    0:15                 
   21        RENARD Christine            DV         30:08    3:24    6:15    8:40   10:00   11:09   14:05   15:56   21:53   22:55   27:12   29:44   30:08                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           3:24    2:51    2:25    1:20    1:09    2:56    1:51    5:57    1:02    4:17    2:32    0:24                 
   22        PERDRIZET Karelle           DJ         30:41    3:18    6:08    8:26    9:45   10:58   13:20   15:01   22:03   22:50   27:35   30:08   30:41                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           3:18    2:50    2:18    1:19    1:13    2:22    1:41    7:02    0:47    4:45    2:33    0:33                 
   23        BIZOUARD Camille            DJ         30:44    2:29    4:42    7:06    8:19    9:31   11:55   16:22   22:14   23:31   27:58   30:23   30:44                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:29    2:13    2:24    1:13    1:12    2:24    4:27    5:52    1:17    4:27    2:25    0:21                 
   24        LALEVEE PARRENT Léo         HJ         30:57    3:19    5:29    8:07    9:22   10:25   12:46   14:39   21:57   23:10   27:32   30:32   30:57                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          3:19    2:10    2:38    1:15    1:03    2:21    1:53    7:18    1:13    4:22    3:00    0:25                 
   25        DUBOST Marceau              HJ         33:35    2:56    5:16    7:43    9:00   10:11   12:45   14:12   21:50   22:41   30:24   33:21   33:35                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:56    2:20    2:27    1:17    1:11    2:34    1:27    7:38    0:51    7:43    2:57    0:14                 
   26        VADOT VOUILLON Jules        HJ         36:32    2:49    5:29    8:40   10:43   12:14   17:08   18:52   25:53   27:11   32:23   36:10   36:32                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               2:49    2:40    3:11    2:03    1:31    4:54    1:44    7:01    1:18    5:12    3:47    0:22                 
   27        GUETIN Michel               B          37:26    3:59    7:05   11:17   12:59   14:24   16:59   19:46   27:21   28:36   34:19   37:03   37:26                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           3:59    3:06    4:12    1:42    1:25    2:35    2:47    7:35    1:15    5:43    2:44    0:23                 
   28        PEYRARD Daniel              B          41:29    4:07    6:55   10:51   13:12   14:54   18:26   20:21   28:36   30:44   37:14   40:54   41:29                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           4:07    2:48    3:56    2:21    1:42    3:32    1:55    8:15    2:08    6:30    3:40    0:35                 
   29        JOUBERT JEAN-PAUL           B          45:31    4:42    9:13   15:26   17:35   19:06   22:19   24:19   33:22   34:57   41:07   44:54   45:31                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           4:42    4:31    6:13    2:09    1:31    3:13    2:00    9:03    1:35    6:10    3:47    0:37                 
   30        LALOGE Evelyne              DV         46:47    4:32    8:06   13:12   15:42   17:37   21:47   24:27   33:35   35:03   42:02   46:22   46:47                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          4:32    3:34    5:06    2:30    1:55    4:10    2:40    9:08    1:28    6:59    4:20    0:25                 
   31        BIZOUARD Gauthier           HJ         48:01    2:56    5:30    8:23    9:52   11:16   15:30   17:03   24:11   25:36   45:04   47:47   48:01                 
             2104BO Vallée Ouche OR                          2:56    2:34    2:53    1:29    1:24    4:14    1:33    7:08    1:25   19:28    2:43    0:14                 
   32        DINET Robert                B          51:26    6:11    9:52   13:23   15:38   17:18   20:59   32:06   40:03   41:31   47:17   50:55   51:26                 
             2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                           6:11    3:41    3:31    2:15    1:40    3:41   11:07    7:57    1:28    5:46    3:38    0:31                 
   33        LAURIN Yana                 DJ         55:11    9:17   16:28   19:31   21:54   24:29   31:25   35:32   42:54   44:37   51:58   54:42   55:11                 
             2105BO ADOChenôve                               9:17    7:11    3:03    2:23    2:35    6:56    4:07    7:22    1:43    7:21    2:44    0:29