MD VTTO Chpt BFC Combe Serpentjeu. 03/09/2020 21:09
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


109 0109AR O'BUGEY        FR  

 14:41:00     45 FRASSON Clément              03 8130703 H20            13 
 15:11:00     60 TATE Erwan                   71         H40            20 
 14:45:00     47 TATE Titouan                 03         H20            13 



308 0308AR Chantelle SN   FR  

 14:11:00    162 AVIGNON Madeline             05 7005127 D17            11 
 14:21:00    212 BOULANGER Brigitte           61 1059072 Bleu Long       3 
 15:13:00    152 BOULANGER Didier             60 8519091 H60            17 
 14:16:00     81 COULON Bastien               04 1030000 H17            16 
 14:48:00     97 CROENNE Jérome               68 1141068 H50            21 
 14:36:00     91 FAVIER Rémy                  94 8517491 Orange Long     6 
 14:37:00     43 LADHUIE Léo                  02 1001058 H20            13 
 14:29:00     39 PAYANT Benjamin              02 7192002 H20            13 
 14:57:00     53 PAYANT Christophe            72 7121972 H40            20 
 14:47:00     48 PAYANT Maxime                00 7020200 H20            13 
 14:15:00    123 PAYANT Nathalie              73 7011973 D40            12 
 14:09:00     29 ROUMEGOUS Elodie             99 7001965 D21            11 
 14:20:00     83 ROUMEGOUS Mathias            04 1001981 H17            16 
 14:01:00    157 VANCLOOSTER Leane            05 1030011 D17            11 



705 0705AR Raidlinks'07   FR  

 14:18:00     82 ARAUJO Mattis                04 8280804 H17            16 
 14:13:00    163 BARDINE Enola                05 8270405 D17            11 
 14:05:00    118 COLLE Laure                  76 8011976 D40            12 
 14:09:00    161 COLLE Lola                   05 8162919 D17            11 
 14:33:00    132 COLLE Lou                    02 8030902 D20             5 
 14:33:00     41 DEMARET-JOLY Albin           01 8002044 H20            13 
 14:09:00    120 PAILHES Caroline             74 1030274 D40            12 



711 0711AR Outdoor07      FR  

 14:35:00     42 BERTHAUD Armel               03 8518875 H20            13 



170 1705NA CMO            FR  

 14:28:00      7 PAULY Alexis                 69 9008009 H21            19 
 14:35:00    133 PAULY Lilou                  01 8002137 D20             5 
 14:07:00     28 PAULY Marianne               78 9171719 D21            11 



210 2104BF Vallée Ouche O FR  

 14:03:00    117 BOUSSIER Véronique           72 2051595 D40            12 
 14:40:00     93 PROST Christian              56 1009614 H50            21 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve     FR  

 14:05:00    159 BOUSSIER Jade                05 8200405 D17            11 
 14:17:00     33 CHRIST Sarah                 85 1210504 D21            11 
 14:45:00    138 CLERC Gaston                 57 1210523 H60            17 
 14:55:00     16 DERIAZ Roméo                 00 1210501 H21            19 
 14:16:00      3 DERIAZ Samson                97 1210508 H21            19 
 14:17:00    124 FRANET Claire                66 1210521 D40            12 
 15:15:00    194 MASSON Michel                50 1210510 H70             9 
 14:31:00    172 PERE Catherine               61 1210522 D50            15 
 14:46:00     96 RATTON Franck                67 8002113 H50            21 
 14:28:00     87 RATTON Louis                 05 1210573 H17            16 
 14:55:00    143 ROCHER Jean-Marc             60 1210517 H60            17 
 14:46:00     13 SEGUIN Simon                 99 9073775 H21            19 
 14:31:00      8 SOUVRAY Clément              87 9020787 H21            19 
 15:11:00    192 VUILLET Christian            46   35602 H70             9 



210 2108BF Talant SO      FR  

 15:21:00    197 COLOMBET Christian           45 9530755 H70             9 
 15:13:00    193 GILQUIN Gérard               41 8121941 H70             9 
 15:29:00    201 GOURAPA Maël                 06 8374740 H14             3 
 14:49:00    181 GUINOT Véronique             62 1710962 D50            15 
 15:17:00    195 MARCHAL Yves                 47 1000956 H70             9 



250 2508BF BALISE 25      FR  

 14:14:00    221 ABISSE Gisele                43 9041943 D70             1 
 15:23:00    198 ABISSE Jacques               43 8010443 H70             9 
 14:49:00     14 DEBRAY Paul                  97 8002126 H21            19 
 14:15:00     32 DEVILLERS Constance          98 8002125 D21            11 
 14:10:00      1 JOBARD Benjamin              93 1250829 H21            19 
 14:25:00      6 LONCHAMPT Loïc               84 7007000 H21            19 
 14:57:00    144 MARCHAL Didier               51 8002130 H60            17 
 14:29:00    171 MATHEVON Catherine           63 2057186 D50            15 
 14:19:00      4 PINSARD Florian              96 8002711 H21            19 
 14:54:00    100 POURRE Alain                 63 8210490 H50            21 
 15:01:00     18 POURRE Jeremi                98 8041198 H21            19 
 14:45:00    179 POURRE Valerie               67 9120667 D50            15 
 15:09:00    191 RUAUD Alain                  48 8280820 H70             9 
 14:05:00     27 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie             00 8270100 D21            11 
 14:17:00    165 WYMER Alyssia                05 8230105 D17            11 
 14:35:00    174 WYMER Isabelle               68 9072868 D50            15 
 14:31:00     40 WYMER Kylian                 01 8010410 H20            13 



260 2604AR CROCO          FR  

 15:15:00     62 AVIAS Fabien                 74  350949 H40            20 
 14:26:00     86 AVIAS Millian                05 7162604 H17            16 
 14:52:00     15 DEROUX Benoit                89 8002123 H21            19 



270 2704NM COBS           FR  

 14:15:00    164 TISSANDIER Agathe            05 8181105 D17            11 
 14:13:00    122 TISSANDIER Audrey            77 1009631 D40            12 
 15:21:00     65 TISSANDIER Yoann             76 8087677 H40            20 



370 3705CE COTS           FR  

 14:53:00    183 JULIEN Jeanine               63  339527 D50            15 
 15:18:00    112 JULIEN Philippe              64  433344 H50            21 



370 3708CE ASF VTT        FR  

 14:06:00    207 SOUVRAY Huguette             54  353421 D60             5 
 15:01:00    146 SOUVRAY Michel               53  878685 H60            17 



381 3810AR ORIENTALP      FR  

 14:27:00    170 BLANC JOUVAN Florence        67 1381046 D50            15 
 15:16:00    111 GILI Bruno                   65 1381038 H50            21 
 14:36:00    217 GILI Juliette                06 2024034 D14             5 
 15:08:00    107 PAYARD Sylvain               70 1381055 H50            21 



381 3812AR BOL D'AIR      FR  

 14:09:00    208 BONNORONT Dany               58 8129772 D60             5 
 14:30:00    215 ECHARDOUR Livia              06         D14             5 
 15:17:00    154 GARCIN Franck                58  864540 H60            17 
 14:03:00     26 GARCIN Lou                   98 8010633 D21            11 
 14:04:00     75 LECLERE Augustin             05 8003252 H17            16 
 14:06:00    219 LECLERE Celeste              09 8087134 D12             1 
 14:59:00     54 LECLERE Quentin              77 8081174 H40            20 
 14:43:00     12 PINSARD Nicolas              93 8160377 H21            19 
 15:04:00     19 TRUFFIER Thomas              73 8001978 H21            19 



391 3913BF O'JURA         FR  

 14:07:00    119 NIGGLI Daria                 77 8390000 D40            12 
 14:31:00    131 NIGGLI Natalja               01 8629120 D20             5 



401 4012NA B.R.O.S        FR  

 14:39:00     44 LABARBE Logan                03 8002015 H20            13 
 14:37:00     10 LOCHET Sébastien             74 8001984 H21            19 



420 4203AR OE42           FR  

 15:02:00    229 GARDE Alena                  13   35952 D10             1 
 14:01:00     25 GARDE Hana                   84 9840305 D21            11 



540 5402GE SCAPA NANCY    FR  

 15:19:00    196 AUBRY Maurice                50 2008709 H70             9 
 14:03:00    206 DEVILLE Nelly                48 8010015 D60             5 
 14:12:00    209 ESNAULT Nancy                55 2041199 D60             5 
 15:07:00     58 MAHLER Georges               62 8170962 H40            20 
 14:53:00    142 POGU Philippe                58 1007521 H60            17 
 15:03:00     56 VERDENAL Benoit              69 1210569 H40            20 



590 5906HF VALMO          FR  

 15:01:00     55 GILLET Quentin               75 9031075 H40            20 



600 6008HF NOYON CO       FR  

 15:17:00     63 DENOUAL Jean-Luc             68 8023968 H40            20 
 14:41:00    136 nc DENOUAL Maggali           75 2066396 Orange Moye     6 
 14:21:00     35 DENOUAL Marine               00 8110800 D21            11 
 14:08:00     77 DENOUAL Maxence              04 8111004 H17            16 
 14:14:00     80 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo           05 8002025 H17            16 
 14:37:00    175 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie         70 8090970 D50            15 
 14:55:00     52 THIERY Sebastien             72 8191272 H40            20 
 15:10:00    108 VAYSSAT Gilles               68 8061168 H50            21 
 14:22:00     84 VAYSSAT Mathieu              04 8020104 H17            16 
 14:41:00    177 VILLAR Aurélie               70 8180970 D50            15 
 14:32:00     89 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin          06 8120606 H17            16 
 14:59:00    186 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine       08 8260808 Orange Cour    11 



680 6804GE COColmar       FR  

 14:50:00     98 RAVENEL Philippe             63 9190563 H50            21 
 14:36:00    232 RAVENEL Veronique            64 9051964 VTT AElec       3 
 14:42:00     94 REICH Alain                  53 8080253 H50            21 
 14:39:00    218 REICH Anaelle                09 9130509 D14             5 
 14:23:00    127 REICH Elise                  79 8080979 D40            12 
 14:15:00    210 REICH M-Louise               59 1603130 D60             5 
 14:22:00    223 REICH Ulysse                 11 9110621 Bleu Court      2 
 14:34:00      9 REICH Yann                   77 8120677 H21            19 



680 6806GE COBuhl.Floriva FR  

 14:47:00    180 BERNARD MOES Myriam          66 7660608 D50            15 
 15:00:00    103 BERNARD MOES Olivier         70 7700418 H50            21 
 15:06:00    106 DOTT Pascal                  68 8376278 H50            21 
 15:27:00    200 DOTT Tim                     06 8099493 H14             3 
 14:19:00    166 LAUVERGNE Gaïa               06 8150606 D17            11 
 14:43:00     46 LAUVERGNE Noa                03 8131003 H20            13 
 14:39:00    176 LAUVERGNE Sandrine           69 8220169 D50            15 
 15:14:00    110 MUESSER Emmanuel             70 8060470 H50            21 



691 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NA FR  

 15:05:00    148 CACHARD Christian            56 1396443 H60            17 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.       FR  

 15:02:00    104 BETTINGER J-Michel           66 7004020 H50            21 
 15:25:00     67 RIGOLLOT Pascal              74 8002053 H40            20 



710 7109BF Givry SO       FR  

 15:31:00    202 CHEVREUX Elouan              06  402296 H14             3 
 15:05:00     57 CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 1710972 H40            20 
 14:19:00     34 DENIER Anne-Françoise        69 2025708 D21            11 
 14:06:00     76 MOYON Benjamin               03 2025706 H17            16 
 14:40:00     11 MOYON Bruno                  69 1710969 H21            19 
 14:29:00    130 MOYON Rozenn                 00 1710901 D20             5 
 15:12:00    109 VERVIER Frédéric             69 1710911 H50            21 



730 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

 15:15:00    153 FELTRIN Thierry              59 1730525 H60            17 
 15:29:00     69 FLOTAT François              80         H40            20 
 15:20:00    113 TREVISAN Georges             62 1730521 H50            21 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 14:11:00     30 DENAIX Lou                   95 8080295 D21            11 
 14:10:00     78 NITSCHKE Timothée            04 2107882 H17            16 



770 7701IF CSA CNSD       FR  

 15:25:00    199 GUILLON Alain                50   31090 H70             9 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

 14:49:00     49 BLARASIN Thomas              02 8002087 H20            13 
 15:07:00    149 HERMET Andre                 56 8631433 H60            17 
 14:30:00     88 LAURET Jocelin               05 8260091 H17            16 
 14:44:00     95 LAVOLLAY Marc                62  228385 H50            21 
 14:49:00    140 MATHELIER Christian          52  889801 H60            17 
 14:52:00     99 POIRETTE Joel                63 9050463 H50            21 
 15:03:00    147 REUT Christian               59 8312327 H60            17 
 14:33:00    173 RODIER Marie                 64 7000957 D50            15 
 14:03:00    158 SIPOS Anne Caroline          06 1603766 D17            11 



772 7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

 14:27:00     38 BEDRY Jason                  01 8030801 H20            13 



780 7807IF GO78           FR  

 14:43:00    178 CHARDOT Ulrike               64 1780712 D50            15 
 14:51:00    141 CHINCHOLE Paul               58 1170758 H60            17 



780 7808IF ASMB-CO        FR  

 14:19:00    125 PIERSON Blandine             65 8002143 D40            12 



840 8404PZ OPA            FR  

 14:47:00    139 MEUNIER Jean Louis           59 1840414 H60            17 
 14:37:00    134 ROLLER Camille               01 8002060 D20             5 
 15:31:00     70 ROLLER Marc                  71 1840462 H40            20 
 14:25:00    169 ROLLER Séverine              70 1840452 D50            15 
 14:58:00     17 THUAUDET Olivier             85 1840425 H21            19 



880 8807GE LO Sanchey     FR  

 15:13:00     61 BLOT Johan                   75 1880739 H40            20 
 14:21:00    126 BLOT Karine                  75 2300905 D40            12 
 14:27:00    214 BLOT Mathilde                07 9002030 D14             5 
 14:02:00     74 BLOT Timothy                 04 8662149 H17            16 
 14:51:00    182 COURTOIS Agnès               64 1880721 D50            15 
 14:22:00      5 COURTOIS Yoann               94 8622643 H21            19 
 14:13:00      2 COUVAL Thomas                92 1150994 H21            19 
 14:50:00    226 CUNY Antoine                 11 1880787 H10             1 
 14:33:00    216 CUNY Marie Emilie            07 1880757 D14             5 
 15:27:00     68 CUNY Thibaut                 76 1880754 H40            20 
 15:19:00     64 ENGELS JEHANNE Nicolas       77 1880779 H40            20 
 14:10:00    220 ENGELS JEHANNE Paul          08 1880778 H12             1 
 14:58:00    102 LECLERC Laurent              70 1880759 H50            21 
 14:21:00    167 LECLERC Margaux              04 8002107 D17            11 
 14:12:00     79 LECLERC Nicolas              06 8002074 H17            16 



890 8903BF YCONE-Sens     FR  

 15:11:00    151 GUERIN Franck                58 8008903 H60            17 
 15:23:00     66 MOINE Francis                73 1890305 H40            20 
 14:57:00    185 ZHEN Danni                   85 1780728 Orange Cour    11 



890 8904BF CARTO          FR  

 14:11:00    121 BERRUE NATHALIE              71 2063432 D40            12 
 14:56:00    101 COMMARET Alain               66 8001971 H50            21 
 14:07:00    160 HETROY Bertille              04         D17            11 



900 9006BF RAMBO          FR  

 15:09:00    150 STRIBEAU Michel              52 1600517 H60            17 



921 9211IF DSA            FR  

 15:09:00     59 ORSAL Guillaume              77 7771221 H40            20 



100 10011PO HOC Belgique  BE  

 14:59:00    145 TIMMERMANS Paul              54 8655042 H60            17 



100 10012PO CO Liège      BE  

 14:25:00    128 RENARD Françoise             63 8664168 D40            12 
 14:53:00     51 VERVOORT Wim                 69 8664168 H40            20 



100 10039PO Non licencié  FR  

 15:03:00    188 ORSAL Laura                  87 7870112 Orange Cour    11 
 14:13:00     31 SIPOS Mathilde               99 2073503 D21            11 
 14:24:00     85 VALADE Mael                  05         H17            16 
 15:04:00    105 VALADE Patrick               69         H50            21 
 14:25:00     37 ZAHN Hugo                    64 2800420 H20            13 



100 7512IF RO'Paris       Fra 

 15:01:00    187 GERARDIN Marie-Pierre        78 1260678 Orange Cour    11 



100 2109BF A.S.Quetigny   Fra 

 15:05:00    189 BARTHEL Guillaume            76 8035157 Orange Cour    11