Régionale LD - Moissey - La Serremer. 27/03/2019 22:15
Horaires de départ par clubscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1110111AR CO AMBERIEU (1)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11033599COLLOMB DenisH5011:03:00
 
 
21012101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON (7)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11001939COLE ChristianH6010:52:00
231753DINET RobertH7510:45:00
37005019GERARD ChristianH5010:39:00
431868GUETIN MichelH8010:39:00
531727PERDRIZET AnneOrange Court10:33:00
631728PERDRIZET DenisOrange Court10:53:00
77073388PERDRIZET KarelleOrange Court10:59:00
 
 
21042104BF Vallée Ouche OR (10)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
1353417BOUSSIER FrédéricJaune11:19:00
28200405BOUSSIER JadeD1411:27:00
3DELORIEUX FlorentOrange Moyen10:51:00
4DELORIEUX FélixH1011:06:00
52078577DEVALLEZ ThibaultH1210:48:00
61390189LALEVEE Jean-DavidH5511:15:00
72051600LOISY JacquesOrange Court10:47:00
82016039LOISY SylvieD6010:55:00
9256547MANO ClaudioH6510:50:00
10355198VUILLAUME BertrandH6011:14:00
 
 
21052105BF ADOChenôve (17)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
18099938CARLE OdinH1410:59:00
21210564CARLE TitouanH1610:35:00
31189097CHALOPIN CatherineD6510:51:00
41210523CLERC GastonH6010:44:00
51210562DEBARD Marie-PierreOrange Court10:41:00
635548JOVIGNOT FrançoisH6511:02:00
731876LACENAIRE PatriceH6510:30:00
81210509LAURIN PatriceH4510:40:00
91210534MOUTRILLE BernardH6510:54:00
101210522PERE CatherineD5510:48:00
111210513PORTE ChristineD5510:58:00
121210537PORTE Jean-LucH6010:36:00
131210535VADOT VOUILLON JulesH1010:42:00
149002028VENON GérardH6511:12:00
151210530VIDONI RenéH6510:40:00
161210506VOUILLON NoémieD3511:04:00
1735602VUILLET ChristianH6511:08:00
 
 
21082108BF Talant SO (22)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11000975BREMEERSCH PierreH4510:19:00
29530755COLOMBET ChristianH6510:46:00
38281972DE MARCH AngéliqueD4010:54:00
48121941GILQUIN GérardH7510:43:00
5227660GOURAPA GaëtanOrange Moyen10:59:00
6349369GOURAPA LoaneD1010:50:00
78374740GOURAPA MaëlH1411:07:00
8240299GOURAPA SabineOrange Moyen10:43:00
98001996GUINOT MarionViolet Moyen10:03:00
109020400GUINOT ThibautH2010:33:00
111000956MARCHAL YvesH7011:01:00
128281972MASSON DavidH4510:55:00
138212003MASSON LizonD1610:31:00
148152007MASSON PruneD1211:06:00
151210805MILHEM DavidH4510:07:00
1631899MILHEM RudyH1610:55:00
179001003MONNOT GilbertH5510:21:00
189001022MORLON J-FrancoisH5510:30:00
199001026MORLON MarieD4510:42:00
201210802PESCAYRE LaurentH4510:43:00
21227653PESCAYRE LénaD1010:30:00
228180206PROST CéliaD1410:43:00
 
 
21092109BF A.S.Quetigny (5)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
12125099AUBERT AnaïsVert11:10:00
22037270HENKY EdouardH1010:46:00
32121267MOUSSON LouveVert10:58:00
41210936SKOWRONEK PaulineD1010:34:00
52125098TESSE MaloD4011:09:00
 
 
25082508BF BALISE 25 (15)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
1ALLEGRINI SabineVert11:14:00
22020038BESSOT NicolasH4010:16:00
3CHARDAIRE DamienH4510:28:00
48631421COCTEAU DavidH3510:29:00
58001966COCTEAU VanessaD3510:58:00
61250821NICOLAS PaulineJaune11:11:00
71250822PINARD AurélienH1410:35:00
82800062PINARD CamilleD1210:30:00
91250824PINARD MagalieD4010:15:00
101250823PINARD YannH3510:45:00
111250832ROBERT MatthieuH2110:57:00
128190395RUDKIEWICZ MartinH2110:05:00
139200333VERGNE FredericH4510:01:00
14VERGNE ALLEGRINI AmbreJalonné
1538705VERGNE ALLEGRINI CarmineD1211:00:00
 
 
25172517BF OTB (19)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
1522517BERNA MaïleenD1210:42:00
2562517CARPENTIER RenaudH4010:25:00
3251059CARPENTIER RobinH1610:47:00
48094424CHATELAIN GrégoireH2110:41:00
57092517CLAUDE MaximeH2110:21:00
67122517COINTEAU CaroleD4010:51:00
712517COSME HervéJaune10:39:00
87192517COSME TomH1411:15:00
938723COSME ACHIR AgnèsD5010:56:00
10887357DORE IsabelleD5510:32:00
111702517FOLTZER AlainH5510:00:00
12424657FOLTZER AlbinH1010:38:00
137132517GAINE FrancisH4010:49:00
141012517GAUDILLAT PascalH5011:06:00
15887368GIGOUT CéliaD2110:37:00
16887360PIETTRE AlexisH5010:24:00
177082517SAHRAOUI AdelH2010:01:00
187112517TINCHANT EstelleD3510:10:00
19887365TINCHANT Jean-MarcH7010:57:00
 
 
39133913BF O'JURA (6)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11570303BROCHIER CyrilH2110:37:00
21570308COLLET PaulineViolet Court11:00:00
38002059MERAT AliceOrange Court11:09:00
47020166MERAT CatherineD5011:16:00
57100902MERAT IsabelleD1811:00:00
61251063MERAT LaurentH5511:18:00
 
 
39143914BF JSO (15)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
12390016CHARDEVEL sylvieD5511:04:00
21201320GALMICHE CendraD4510:45:00
38030506GANDELIN AteaD1411:23:00
41001941GANDELIN EmieD1011:02:00
58231273GANDELIN EmmanuelH4510:52:00
68144583GENTAS HervéH5010:57:00
78151180GROSPERRIN MarlèneD3511:07:00
81428645HERGOTT CamilleD1610:39:00
91421686HERGOTT EglantineD1410:55:00
108120777HERGOTT JulienH4011:01:00
111428635HERGOTT RobinH1210:54:00
121080676HERGOTT SandrineD4010:33:00
137001996LECUYER laurentH5510:09:00
147001995LECUYER CHARDEVEL SimonH2110:53:00
152390006XHAARD-BOLLON YannH4010:31:00
 
 
58035803BF NORD (3)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
19002012GRANGE PhilippeH6011:10:00
27590114PIERRE A-MarieD6011:05:00
37005961PIERRE EricH5511:12:00
 
 
70047004BF V.H.S.O. (23)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
17004001AUBERTIN ThibaultH2110:17:00
27004020BETTINGER J-MichelH5010:36:00
37004015DEMAISON GuyH6010:34:00
47004022FIGARD MélanieD2110:04:00
57004025GIRARDOT CarineD4010:27:00
67004005GUILLOT BrunoH5010:12:00
77004009GUILLOT EmileViolet Moyen10:48:00
87004006GUILLOT SylvieOrange Court10:37:00
92062428HENRY MyriamJaune10:31:00
102062427MARCHAND EricOrange Court10:31:00
112062421MARCHAND HélèneOrange Court11:07:00
122062426MARCHAND LilouJalonné
139700400POINSENOT LaurentH4010:13:00
147004030POINSENOT MathisH1010:54:00
157004029POINSENOT PaulH1210:36:00
167004012POIRSON GaëtanH2111:01:00
177004038THEVENIN CélinaD1410:51:00
182062428THEVENIN MickaelOrange Moyen11:03:00
192062425THEVENIN OféliaJalonné
207004033TRIMBUR LéoH1810:34:00
212062438TRIMBUR NicolasH4010:22:00
222062436TRIMBUR ZoéD1411:03:00
237004023VERAIN BRUOT FrançoisH3510:09:00
 
 
71097109BF Givry SO (6)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
12057063CHAPUIS PaulViolet Moyen10:06:00
22057062CHAPUIS PierreH1410:47:00
31710967FIGUIERE ValérieD5010:42:00
4402298GONNEAUD AgnèsOrange Court11:03:00
52036880GONNEAUD PerrineViolet Court10:38:00
61710935MUNIER BenjaminH2110:25:00
 
 
73097309AR COCS (1)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
17004040TAUZIN-LAMY ChristineD6010:49:00
 
 
74047404AR ASO (1)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11127404DELATOUR ChristianeD5511:06:00
 
 
84058405PZ CS PERTUIS (1)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
1831119CHALOPIN MathieuH3510:49:00
 
 
90069006BF RAMBO (2)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
11394722BOUCHAN ChristineD6010:35:00
21394721BOUCHAN LucH5510:18:00
 
 
1001610016PO Non licencié (3)FR
NrNr puceNOMCatégorieDépart
1ENARD SandrineViolet Moyen11:21:00
2RAMOS JérémieViolet Long10:46:00
3SAILLARD RomainH3510:13:00