Sprint-DOLEjeu. 28/03/2019 18:14
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie               Qté 


111          0111AR CO AMBERIEU       FR     

 15:22:00        Denis COLLOMB                66 1033599 H50                       9 



2101         2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON    FR     

 15:11:00        Christian COLE               55 1001939 H60                       7 
 14:57:00        Christian GERARD             65 7005019 H50                       9 
 15:01:00        Anne PERDRIZET               69   31727 D50                       4 
 15:14:00        Denis PERDRIZET              67   31728 H50                       9 
 14:52:00        Karelle PERDRIZET            02 7073388 D18                       3 
 14:53:00        Titouan PERDRIZET            99 7441920 H20                       3 



2104         2104BF Vallée Ouche OR   FR     

 15:17:00        Thibault DEVALLEZ            07 2078577 H12                       3 
 15:13:00        Jacques LOISY                56 2051600 H60                       7 
 14:53:00        Sylvie LOISY                 56 2016039 D60                       4 
 15:15:00        Claudio MANO                 49  256547 H70                       5 
 15:07:00        Frédéric BOUSSIER            67   35417 Jaune D                   1 
 14:58:00        Jade BOUSSIER                05 8200405 D14                       6 



2105         2105BF ADOChenôve        FR     

 15:21:00        Lilian CARLE                 70 8465677 H45                       8 
 14:42:00        Odin CARLE                   05 8099938 H14                       6 
 14:36:00        Titouan CARLE                03 1210564 H16                       2 
 14:49:00        Catherine CHALOPIN           51 1189097 D65                       1 
 14:52:00        Gaston CLERC                 57 1210523 H60                       7 
 14:43:00        Marie-Pierre DEBARD          73 1210562 D45                       4 
 15:02:00        Patrice LAURIN               63 1210509 H50                       9 
 14:54:00        Catherine PERE               61 1210522 D55                       3 
 14:52:00        Christine PORTE              62 1210513 D55                       3 
 14:55:00        Jean-Luc PORTE               59 1210537 H60                       7 
 14:41:00        Jules VADOT VOUILLON         09 1210535 H10                       3 
 15:17:00        René VIDONI                  54 1210530 H65                       1 
 15:02:00        Noémie VOUILLON              80 1210506 D35                       4 
 15:19:00        Christian VUILLET            46   35602 H70                       5 



2108         2108BF Talant SO         FR     

 14:40:00        Pierre BREMEERSCH            71 1000975 H45                       8 
 14:56:00        Christian COLOMBET           45 9530755 H70                       5 
 14:51:00        Angélique DE MARCH           77 1210803 D40                       9 
 15:04:00        Gérard GILQUIN               41 8121941 H75                       1 
 15:26:00        Gaëtan GOURAPA               76  227660 H40                       7 
 15:05:00        Loane GOURAPA                09  349369 D10                       7 
 14:54:00        Maël GOURAPA                 06 8374740 H14                       6 
 14:41:00        Sabine GOURAPA               79  240299 D40                       9 
 14:47:00        Thibaut GUINOT               00 9020400 H20                       3 
 15:28:00        Yves MARCHAL                 47 1000956 H70                       5 
 15:09:00        David MASSON                 72 8281972 H45                       8 
 14:31:00        Lizon MASSON                 03 8212003 D16                       3 
 15:20:00        Prune MASSON                 07 8152007 D12                       5 
 14:35:00        David MILHEM                 74 1210805 H45                       8 
 14:48:00        Rudy MILHEM                  04   31899 H16                       2 
 14:31:00        Gilbert MONNOT               62 9001003 H55                       5 
 14:42:00        J-Francois MORLON            59 9001022 H60                       7 
 14:37:00        Marie MORLON                 67 9001026 D50                       4 
 15:00:00        Laurent PESCAYRE             71 1210802 H45                       8 
 14:35:00        Léna PESCAYRE                10  227653 D10                       7 
 14:37:00        Célia PROST                  06 8180206 D14                       6 



2109         2109BF A.S.Quetigny      FR     

 14:53:00        Edouard HENKY                09 2037270 H10                       3 
 14:51:00        Arsène MILLIERE              06 2121269 H14                       6 
 14:47:00        Pauline SKOWRONEK            10 1210936 D10                       7 



2508         2508BF BALISE 25         FR     

 15:05:00        Sabine ALLEGRINI             73         D45                       4 
 14:49:00        Damien CHARDAIRE             72         H45                       8 
 14:41:00        David COCTEAU                80 8631421 H35                       4 
 14:55:00        Vanessa COCTEAU              80 8001966 D35                       4 
 15:03:00        Aurore MEMBREY               87  337058 D21                       6 
 15:01:00        Pauline NICOLAS              02 1250821 D18                       3 
 14:39:00        Aurélien PINARD              05 1250822 H14                       6 
 14:32:00        Camille PINARD               07 2800062 D12                       5 
 14:32:00        Magalie PINARD               77 1250824 D40                       9 
 15:03:00        Yann PINARD                  80 1250823 H35                       4 
 14:38:00        Mathilde ROBERT              13  337061 D10                       7 
 14:37:00        Matthieu ROBERT              85 1250832 H21                       7 
 14:33:00        Martin RUDKIEWICZ            95 8190395 H21                       7 
 14:30:00        Frederic VERGNE              71 9200333 H45                       8 
 15:08:00        Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINI       11         D10                       7 
 14:59:00        Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINI     08   38705 D12                       5 



2517         2517BF OTB               FR     

 14:50:00        Maïleen BERNA                07  522517 D12                       5 
 14:43:00        Maxime CLAUDE                94 7092517 H21                       7 
 14:50:00        Carole COINTEAU              77 7122517 D40                       9 
 15:07:00        Francis GAINE                76 7132517 H40                       7 
 15:25:00        Pascal GAUDILLAT             67 1012517 H50                       9 
 14:46:00        Célia GIGOUT                 97  887368 D21                       6 
 14:45:00        Alexis PIETTRE               66  887360 H50                       9 
 15:05:00        Jean-Marc TINCHANT           45  887365 H70                       5 



3913         3913BF O'JURA            FR     

 14:54:00        Cyril BROCHIER               88 1570303 H21                       7 
 14:56:00        Pauline COLLET               88 1570308 D21                       6 
 15:04:00        Alice MERAT                  05 8002059 D14                       6 
 14:49:00        Isabelle MERAT               02 7100902 D18                       3 
 15:27:00        Laurent MERAT                63 1251063 H55                       5 



3914         3914BF JSO               FR     

 14:45:00        Cendra GALMICHE              73 1201320 D45                       4 
 14:55:00        Atea GANDELIN                06 8030506 D14                       6 
 15:23:00        Emie GANDELIN                09 1001941 D10                       7 
 15:16:00        Emmanuel GANDELIN            73 8231273 H45                       8 
 15:12:00        Hervé GENTAS                 69 8144583 H50                       9 
 15:04:00        Marlène GROSPERRIN           80 8151180 D35                       4 
 14:34:00        Camille HERGOTT              03 1428645 D16                       3 
 14:43:00        Eglantine HERGOTT            05 1421686 D14                       6 
 14:58:00        Julien HERGOTT               77 8120777 H40                       7 
 15:11:00        Robin HERGOTT                08 1428635 H12                       3 
 14:47:00        Sandrine HERGOTT             76 1080676 D40                       9 
 14:38:00        laurent LECUYER              64 7001996 H55                       5 
 14:44:00        Yann XHAARD-BOLLON           76 2390006 H40                       7 



5803         5803BF NORD              FR     

 15:20:00        Philippe GRANGE              59 9002012 H60                       7 
 14:57:00        A-Marie PIERRE               59 7590114 D60                       4 
 15:23:00        Eric PIERRE                  61 7005961 H55                       5 



7004         7004BF V.H.S.O.          FR     

 14:46:00        Thibault AUBERTIN            86 7004001 H21                       7 
 14:59:00        Guy DEMAISON                 59 7004015 H60                       7 
 14:30:00        Mélanie FIGARD               88 7004022 D21                       6 
 14:33:00        Carine GIRARDOT              77 7004025 D40                       9 
 14:34:00        Bruno GUILLOT                65 7004005 H50                       9 
 15:08:00        Emile GUILLOT                00 7004009 H20                       3 
 14:38:00        Sylvie GUILLOT               66 7004006 D50                       4 
 14:39:00        Eric MARCHAND                77 2062427 H40                       7 
 14:58:00        Hélène MARCHAND              82 2062421 D35                       4 
 15:02:00        Lilou MARCHAND               08 2062426 D12                       5 
 14:36:00        Laurent POINSENOT            76 9700400 H40                       7 
 15:14:00        Mathis POINSENOT             09 7004030 H10                       3 
 14:44:00        Paul POINSENOT               07 7004029 H12                       3 
 15:18:00        Gaëtan POIRSON               85 7004012 H21                       7 
 14:36:00        Anne-Laure RIVIERE           86   35215 D21                       6 
 14:40:00        Emilie TRIMBUR               79 2062439 D40                       9 
 14:33:00        Léo TRIMBUR                  02 7004033 H18                       2 
 14:56:00        Lili TRIMBUR                 09 2062440 D10                       7 
 14:48:00        Nicolas TRIMBUR              77 2062438 H40                       7 
 14:46:00        Zoé TRIMBUR                  05 2062436 D14                       6 
 14:32:00        François VERAIN BRUOT        84 7004023 H35                       4 
 14:44:00        Emmanuelle VISENTIN          78 2062437 D40                       9 



7109         7109BF Givry SO          FR     

 14:34:00        Claire CHAPUIS               76 1710925 D40                       9 
 14:30:00        Paul CHAPUIS                 02 2057063 H18                       2 
 14:45:00        Pierre CHAPUIS               05 2057062 H14                       6 
 14:42:00        Valérie FIGUIERE             67 1710967 D50                       4 
 15:00:00        Agnès GONNEAUD               70  402298 D45                       4 
 15:01:00        Hervé GONNEAUD               67  402300 H50                       9 
 14:40:00        Jeanne GONNEAUD              03 2025704 D16                       3 
 14:39:00        Perrine GONNEAUD             95 2036880 D21                       6 
 14:50:00        Benjamin MUNIER              85 1710935 H21                       7 



7309         7309AR COCS              FR     

 14:48:00        Christine TAUZIN-LAMY        59 7004040 D60                       4 



7404         7404AR ASO               FR     

 14:59:00        Christiane DELATOUR          61 1127404 D55                       3 



8405         8405PZ CS PERTUIS        FR     

 15:06:00        Mathieu CHALOPIN             83  831119 H35                       4 



9006         9006BF RAMBO             FR     

 14:35:00        Christine BOUCHAN            59 1394722 D60                       4 
 14:51:00        Luc BOUCHAN                  62 1394721 H55                       5 



10001        Pass-O FFCO              FR     

 15:24:00        Jérémie RAMOS                           Orange A                  1 
 14:57:00        Gautier SAUVAGE-LECOUR          2017717 H14                       6