Championnat de Bourgogne-Franche-Comté MD 24/03/2019sam. 23/03/2019 01:07
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Nom                                Puce Catégorie            Départ 


2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         

      COLE Christian                  1001939 H60                10:48:00 
      DINET Robert                      31753 H75                10:12:00 
      ENARD Monique                     38553 D65                12:16:00 
      ENARD Yves                        31755 H65                11:08:00 
      GERARD Christian                7005019 H50                10:33:00 
      GOLMARD Chantal                   31862 D60                10:59:00 
      GOLMARD Dominique                 38564 H65                10:32:00 
      GUETIN Michel                     31868 H80                10:16:00 
      KIEFFER Mireille                  31875 D70                10:36:00 
      MILLIERE Lionel                   38556 H60                11:18:00 
      PERDRIZET Anne                    31727 D50                10:02:00 
      PERDRIZET Denis                   31728 H50                10:09:00 
      VALETTE Isabelle                  35273 D50                10:56:00 



2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        

      BIZOUARD Arnaud                 2051593 G                  10:58:00 
      BOUSSIER Frédéric                353417 H                  11:42:00 
      BOUSSIER Jade                   8200405 D14                11:25:00 
      DELORIEUX Florent                       G                  11:34:00 
      DELORIEUX Félix                         H10                11:40:00 
      DEVALLEZ Thibault               2078577 H12                11:03:00 
      LALEVEE Jean-David              1390189 H55                10:10:00 
      LALOGE Evelyne                    31895 Fbis               11:39:00 
      LOISY Jacques                   2051600 H60                11:06:00 
      LOISY Sylvie                    2016039 D60                12:17:00 
      MANO Claudio                     256547 H70                10:06:00 
      VUILLAUME Bertrand               355198 H60                10:54:00 
      ZAHN Clara                      9021370 D16                10:47:00 
      ZAHN Hugo                       8280420 H18                11:21:00 
      ZAHN Sylvain                    2051594 Fbis               11:27:00 



2105BF ADOChenôve             

      BRUNEL Nathan                    503276 H16                10:22:00 
      CARLE Lilian                    8465677 H45                10:13:00 
      CARLE Odin                      8099938 H14                10:32:00 
      CARLE Titouan                   1210564 H16                11:04:00 
      CAVALLINI Dominique              503277 H55                10:28:00 
      CAVALLINI Sylvie                1210540 D55                12:05:00 
      CHALOPIN Catherine              1189097 D65                11:52:00 
      CHRIST Sarah                    1210504 D21                11:44:00 
      CLERC Gaston                    1210523 H60                11:00:00 
      DEBARD Marie-Pierre             1210562 D45                10:01:00 
      FRANET Claire                   1210521 D45                10:43:00 
      HABERKORN Bruno                  503272 H50                12:03:00 
      HABERKORN Chloé                 8002094 D21                12:08:00 
      HABERKORN Didier                1010135 H80                11:28:00 
      HABERKORN Guilhem               1210502 H20                12:17:00 
      HABERKORN Valérie                503280 D50                11:38:00 
      JOVIGNOT François                 35548 H65                11:14:00 
      LABRUDE Anna                      35598 D12                12:18:00 
      LABRUDE Laurent                 1210533 H45                11:37:00 
      LACENAIRE Patrice                 31876 H65                10:20:00 
      LALIRE Aleth                    1210520 D21                10:50:00 
      LAURIN Patrice                  1210509 H50                11:51:00 
      MARTINIEN Manon                 1210529 D18                11:39:00 
      MARTINIEN Pascal                1210527 H50                10:45:00 
      MASSON Michel                   1210510 H65                10:38:00 
      MOUTRILLE Bernard               1210534 H65                12:20:00 
      PERE Catherine                  1210522 D55                11:05:00 
      PORTE Christine                 1210513 D55                10:29:00 
      PORTE Jean-Luc                  1210537 H60                10:24:00 
      ROCHER Jean-Marc                1210517 H55                10:52:00 
      SANTAMARIA Frédéric              301997 G                  11:10:00 
      SANTAMARIA Gaspard                38648 H10                11:04:00 
      SANTAMARIA Jules                1210579 H12                10:39:00 
      TALLANDIER Virgile              1210511 H20                11:17:00 
      VADOT VOUILLON Jules            1210535 H10                10:28:00 
      VALLET-SANTAMARIA Estelle        301998 G                  10:40:00 
      VENON Arthur                    1999002 H12                11:51:00 
      VENON Erine                       35588 D10                11:50:00 
      VENON Gérard                    9002028 H75                10:54:00 
      VENON Loïc                       503278 H40                12:07:00 
      VENON Marion                    1210519 D40                10:35:00 
      VIDONI René                     1210530 H65                11:38:00 
      VOUILLON Noémie                 1210506 D35                10:30:00 
      VUILLET Christian                 35602 H70                11:00:00 



2108BF Talant SO              

      BOUTILLON Anne                    31733 D45                11:07:00 
      BREMEERSCH Pierre               1000975 H45                11:01:00 
      COSSU Céline                    1210801 D45                10:25:00 
      GILQUIN Gérard                  8121941 H75                11:24:00 
      GOURAPA Loane                    349369 D10                12:02:00 
      GOURAPA Maël                    8374740 H14                10:44:00 
      GOURAPA Sabine                   240299 D40                11:53:00 
      GUINOT Thibaut                  9020400 H20                11:05:00 
      MARCHAL Yves                    1000956 H70                12:12:00 
      MASSON Lizon                    8212003 D16                11:05:00 
      MASSON Prune                    8152007 D12                10:42:00 
      MILHEM David                    1210805 H45                10:01:00 
      MILHEM Rudy                       31899 H16                10:46:00 
      MORLON Jean-Francois            9001022 H60                11:42:00 
      MORLON Marie                    9001026 D50                10:32:00 
      OUVRIE Etienne                   349363 H10                10:58:00 
      OUVRIE Lilian                   2017727 H12                10:27:00 
      OUVRIE Marc                     1210804 H40                10:25:00 
      PESCAYRE Laurent                1210802 H45                11:55:00 
      PESCAYRE Léna                    227653 D10                10:14:00 
      PESCAYRE Servane                 240929 D12                11:30:00 
      PROST Célia                     8180206 D14                10:25:00 
      ROUBOT Anaïs                    2037288 D21                10:26:00 



2109BF A.S.Quetigny           

      ALVES Georges                   1210966 Gbis               10:24:00 
      AUBERT Anaïs                    2125099 K                  10:18:00 
      BARTHEL Guillaume               7035157 H40                10:07:00 
      BARTHEL Samuel                    35157 Jalonné                     
      DELOCHE David                   1302176 H45                10:31:00 
      DONET Elodie                    2049143 D21                11:26:00 
      DONET Sébastien                 1210945 H18                11:27:00 
      GUILLET Emilien                 2125096 H16                10:34:00 
      HENKY Edouard                   2037270 H10                10:04:00 
      HENKY Francis                   2037287 H50                10:03:00 
      HENKY Maribelle                 9001994 D16                11:35:00 
      HENKY Pailin                    1210937 Gbis               11:18:00 
      HORVATH Ryan                    2121268 I                  11:41:00 
      HUBLART Lucas                   1210965 H16                11:46:00 
      JACOTOT Christophe              2125100 H50                10:27:00 
      KEBRIT Louna                    2125097 K                  12:06:00 
      MARKEY Valentin                 2121270 H12                10:03:00 
      MILLIERE Arsène                 2121269 I                  11:17:00 
      MOUSSON Louve                   2121267 K                  11:06:00 
      OLIVE Michel                    1210931 H50                12:09:00 
      PAGGI Clarisse                  1210964 D16                12:05:00 
      PALCAU Valentin                 8002079 H50                11:21:00 
      PAPILLON Daniel                 1210949 H65                10:44:00 
      PAPILLON Françoise              1210948 D60                10:53:00 
      PARIGOT Antoine                 9012002 H18                11:51:00 
      PARIGOT Olivier                 9020273 H45                10:43:00 
      PARIGOT Virginie                1145145 D40                10:47:00 
      PERDRIZET Augustin              1210957 H14                10:08:00 
      PERRIN Garance                  2121266 Jalonné                     
      ROUBOT Nathalie                 2037289 D45                11:31:00 
      SKOWRONEK Isabelle              1210940 I                  12:05:00 
      SKOWRONEK Laurent               1210962 H45                12:07:00 
      SKOWRONEK Pauline               1210936 D10                11:38:00 
      SKOWRONEK Valentin              9201938 H16                12:10:00 
      SKOWRONEK Virgile               1210955 H16                11:40:00 
      SUTY Jean-Claude                8631366 H60                12:06:00 
      TESSE Jonathan                  1210919 H35                10:27:00 
      TESSE Malo                      2125098 H10                11:52:00 



2508BF BALISE 25              

      ABISSE Gisèle                   9041943 D75                10:52:00 
      ABISSE Jacques                  1943014 H75                12:06:00 
      ALLEGRINI Sabine                        K                  11:42:00 
      ARMBRUSTER Marie                  31975 D55                10:23:00 
      BASTIN Hubert                     49081 H70                10:18:00 
      DEBRAY Paul                     1250836 H21                10:43:00 
      ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom              2018675 H20                10:53:00 
      JOBARD Benjamin                 1250829 H21                10:31:00 
      LONCHAMPT Loïc                  7007000 H35                10:15:00 
      NOEL Matthieu                   1250833 H18                10:27:00 
      PIERRE Céleste                  2018682 D16                11:17:00 
      PIERRE Emmanuel                   38714 H45                10:37:00 
      PINARD Aurélien                 1250822 H14                12:20:00 
      PINARD Camille                  2800062 D12                10:30:00 
      PINARD Magalie                  1250824 D40                10:41:00 
      PINARD Yann                     1250823 H35                11:27:00 
      POURRE Alain                    8210490 H55                11:34:00 
      POURRE Marion                   9942508 D21                11:20:00 
      POURRE Valérie                  9120667 D50                11:02:00 
      RIZZOTTO Chiara                   34249 Jalonné                     
      RIZZOTTO Lucas                  2009359 H14                10:20:00 
      RIZZOTTO Paul                     34255 H12                11:39:00 
      RUAUD Agnès                       34251 D65                10:04:00 
      RUAUD Alain                       34252 H70                11:12:00 
      RUAUD Hélène                    1144144 D40                10:11:00 
      RUDKIEWICZ Lucie                8270100 D20                11:47:00 
      RUDKIEWICZ Martin               8190395 H21                10:25:00 
      THEBAULT François               1000720 H35                11:03:00 
      VADROT Adrien                   1730528 H45                11:13:00 
      VADROT Candice                  2027326 D16                10:35:00 
      VADROT Stéphanie                2016326 D45                11:37:00 
      VADROT Vaïk                     2027333 H14                10:56:00 
      VERGNE Frédéric                 9200333 H45                10:07:00 
      VERGNE ALLEGRINI Ambre                  Jalonné                     
      VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine          38705 D12                10:18:00 
      VUILLEMIN Michel                8002103 H55                11:46:00 
      WOLZ Aymeric                    9802170 H21                11:49:00 
      WYMER Alyssia                   8230105 D14                11:49:00 
      WYMER Isabelle                  9072868 D50                11:26:00 
      WYMER Kylian                    8010410 H20                11:53:00 



2517BF OTB                    

      BOUCHAN Estelle                 7142517 D21                11:32:00 
      CARPENTIER Renaud                562517 H40                10:13:00 
      CARPENTIER Robin                 251059 H16                11:16:00 
      CHARRET Amaury                  1202517 H10                10:34:00 
      CHARRET Tomasz                    58757 H14                12:02:00 
      CHATELAIN Grégoire              8094424 H21                11:43:00 
      COINTEAU Carole                 7122517 D40                10:05:00 
      COSME Tom                       7192517 H14                11:08:00 
      COSME ACHIR Agnès                 38723 D50                12:02:00 
      DI GERONIMO Rafael               612517 H18                12:15:00 
      DORE Isabelle                    887357 D55                11:17:00 
      FLECK Thomas                    1802517 H14                12:26:00 
      FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel             7202517 H21                11:01:00 
      FOLTZER Alain                   1702517 H55                10:40:00 
      FOLTZER Albin                    424657 H10                11:22:00 
      FOLTZER Nathalie                7212517 D45                11:49:00 
      GAINE Francis                   7132517 H40                11:13:00 
      GAUDILLAT Cassiane               542517 D16                11:11:00 
      GAUDILLAT Pascal                1012517 H50                10:21:00 
      GIGOUT Célia                     887368 D21                11:50:00 
      MATHIS Martin                   7120797 H21                11:55:00 
      MOULET Quentin                  8402517 H20                12:05:00 
      PIETTRE Alexis                   887360 H50                11:57:00 
      RODRIGUES Antoine                887354 H16                10:28:00 
      SAHRAOUI Adel                   7082517 H20                10:17:00 
      TINCHANT Estelle                7112517 D35                10:42:00 
      TINCHANT Jean-Marc               887365 H70                12:00:00 
      TINCHANT Johann                 7002517 H35                11:15:00 
      VERCELLOTTI Léa                 7802517 D21                12:14:00 



3913BF O'JURA                 

      BLANC Chloé                      860822 D21                12:02:00 
      BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier         9422410 H21                12:01:00 
      BOBIN Philippe                  8010024 H45                10:55:00 
      DANNECKER Elliot                1306003 H16                11:22:00 
      DANNECKER Ulysse                 425954 H14                10:14:00 
      DANNECKER Victor                7180501 H18                11:57:00 
      FRAGNOL Léo                      430851 H21                10:49:00 
      LONCHAMPT Franck                1992000 H45                11:43:00 
      LONCHAMPT Jocelyne              1989000 D45                10:07:00 
      MERAT Alice                     8002059 D14                12:01:00 
      MERAT Catherine                 7020166 D50                11:20:00 
      MERAT François                  7130301 H18                11:39:00 
      MERAT Isabelle                  7100902 D18                11:03:00 
      MERAT Laurent                   1251063 H55                11:04:00 
      PERRIER Emilie                  1396492 D21                11:02:00 
      PONCET Clément                  8655207 H21                11:25:00 
      PONCET Jean-Pierre              8653106 H70                11:30:00 



3914BF JSO                    

      BENAS Philippe                  8003914 H45                12:01:00 
      BOUCHARDON Nicolas              2390003 H45                11:49:00 
      BUFFARD Anaelle                 2390012 D14                10:01:00 
      BUFFARD Léa                     2390011 D18                10:39:00 
      BUFFARD Sylvie                  8270374 D45                10:13:00 
      CROUZET Fanny                   8040776 D40                11:35:00 
      GANDELIN Atéa                   8030506 D14                11:37:00 
      GANDELIN Emie                   1001941 D10                11:14:00 
      GANDELIN Emmanuel               8231273 H45                11:25:00 
      GANZER Delphine                 8010023 D40                11:41:00 
      GANZER Héloïse                  8391403 D16                10:11:00 
      GANZER Jérôme                   8059008 H45                10:49:00 
      GANZER Léa                      8230701 D18                11:27:00 
      GANZER Victorien                7001977 H12                10:51:00 
      GENTAS Gilles                   8080668 H50                11:09:00 
      GROSPERRIN Marlène              8151180 D35                11:18:00 
      HERGOTT Eglantine               1421686 D14                11:13:00 
      HERGOTT Julien                  8120777 H40                11:25:00 
      HERGOTT Robin                   1428635 H12                11:27:00 
      LECUYER Laurent                 7001996 H55                10:22:00 
      PESSE-GIROD Maeva               8465555 D18                10:51:00 
      VIDEIRA Christelle              7021103 D45                11:25:00 
      VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste           8290472 H45                11:07:00 
      VIDEIRA Julie                   8001002 D16                12:11:00 
      VIDEIRA Loïc                    8001967 H14                11:38:00 
      VIDEIRA Margo                   8010013 D18                11:15:00 



5803BF NORD                   

      GOROSPE Regino                   339921 H60                11:36:00 
      GRANGE Philippe                 9002012 H60                11:54:00 
      PIERRE Eric                     7005961 H55                11:40:00 



7004BF V.H.S.O.               

      AUBERTIN Thibault               7004001 H21                11:13:00 
      DEMAISON Guy                    7004015 H60                11:30:00 
      ECHILLEY Arnaud                 7004018 H35                11:51:00 
      FIGARD Mélanie                  7004022 D21                10:14:00 
      GIRARDOT Carine                 7004025 D40                11:29:00 
      JEANPIERRE Lucie                7004034 D14                11:01:00 
      POINSENOT Laurent               9700400 H40                12:13:00 
      POINSENOT Mathis                7004030 H10                10:22:00 
      POINSENOT Paul                  7004029 H12                12:15:00 
      POIRSON Gaëtan                  7004012 H21                11:37:00 
      RIGOLLOT Pascal                 8002053 H45                10:19:00 
      RIGOLLOT-BERTRAND Malorie       7004028 D14                10:13:00 
      ROBERT Christian                7004014 H70                11:42:00 
      ROBERT Martine                  7004013 D70                10:24:00 
      TRIMBUR Emilie                  2062439 D40                11:59:00 
      TRIMBUR Léo                     7004033 H18                11:09:00 
      TRIMBUR Nicolas                 2062438 H40                11:31:00 
      VERAIN BRUOT François           7004023 H35                10:39:00 



7108BF COMM                   

      ANTOINE Régis                     34013 H80                12:04:00 
      THERRY Gilles                    408147 H55                11:58:00 



7109BF Givry SO               

      CHAPUIS Paul                    2057063 H18                10:15:00 
      CHAPUIS Pierre                  2057062 H14                11:44:00 
      DENIER Anne-Françoise           2025708 D45                11:19:00 
      FIGUIERE Pascal                 1710966 H50                10:57:00 
      FIGUIERE Valérie                1710967 D50                10:44:00 
      GONNEAUD Agnès                   402298 D45                10:55:00 
      GONNEAUD Hervé                   402300 H50                10:15:00 
      GONNEAUD Perrine                2036880 D21                10:08:00 
      MATTHIEU Etienne                 982711 H35                11:39:00 
      MOYON Benjamin                  2025706 H16                11:58:00 
      MOYON Rozenn                    1710901 D20                11:35:00 
      MUNIER Benjamin                 1710935 H21                10:19:00 



7404AR ASO                    

      PALCAU Alina                    8421992 D20                12:11:00 
      PALCAU Marie-Violaine           9200915 D50                11:14:00 



8903BF YCONE-Sens             

      GUERIN Franck                   1780728 H60                10:42:00 
      LALEVEE Jean-Charles            9040360 H55                10:58:00 
      MOINE Emeline                   7005012 D20                11:23:00 
      MOINE Francis                   1890305 H45                11:19:00 
      MOINE Oscar                     2027614 H14                10:50:00 
      ROBERT Karl                     1890309 H50                11:45:00 



8904BF CARTO                  

      BULTE Anthonin                          H16                10:10:00 
      CABE Nadau                              H14                11:32:00 
      DUPLESSIS Arnaud                 304164 H45                11:31:00 
      HETROY Bertille                         D16                10:05:00 
      HETROY Louis                      35589 H18                10:03:00 
      MORVAND Adeline                 8011988 D21                10:56:00 
      PERDRIAT Delphine               2042736 D40                11:11:00 



9006BF RAMBO                  

      BOUCHAN Christine               1394722 D60                10:17:00 
      BOUCHAN Luc                     1394721 H55                11:28:00 



ASPEN Autun                   

      CONNAN Teddy                    1710001 H21                10:13:00 



UNSS AS Sombernon             

      BENETON Zoéline                 2017726 D14                12:13:00 
      MATHOT Elise                    2017723 D14                10:49:00 
      MATHOT Thibaut                  2017713 H12                12:03:00 
      SAUVAGE LECOUR Gauthier         2017717 H14                11:26:00