Championnat de ligue MD CO VTTmar. 12/03/2019 10:43
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


170 1705NA CMO            FR  

 14:17:00      1 Lilou PAULY                  01 7002001 B - VIOLET      8 



210 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON FR  

 13:54:00      3 Christian COLE               55 1001939 H60et+         12 
 13:59:00      2 Sébastien GUERARD            74 7005028 H40et+         12 
 13:48:00      4 Anne PERDRIZET               69   31727 D50et+         10 
 13:44:00      5 Denis PERDRIZET              67   31728 H50et+         13 



210 2104BF Vallée Ouche O FR  

 13:40:00      9 Jade BOUSSIER                05 8200405 D-de14          4 
 14:24:00     10 Lola BOUSSIER                02 2078572 D-de17          3 
 13:42:00      6 Véronique BOUSSIER           72 2051595 D40et+          5 
 13:41:00     11 Thibault DEVALLEZ            07 2078577 H-de12          3 
 14:00:00      7 Jean-David LALEVEE           63 1390189 H50et+         13 
 14:08:00      8 Christian PROST              56 1009614 H60et+         12 
 13:58:00     12 Bertrand VUILLAUME           58  355198 H60et+         12 
 14:20:00     14 Clara ZAHN                   04 9021370 D-de17          3 
 14:05:00     13 Hugo ZAHN                    01 8280420 H-de20          5 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve     FR  

 13:38:00     24 Dominique CAVALLINI          61  503277 H50et+         13 
 13:31:00     23 Sarah CHRIST                 85 1210504 D21et+          3 
 13:50:00     26 Gaston CLERC                 57 1210523 H60et+         12 
 13:51:00     17 Roméo DERIAZ                 00 1210501 A - VIOLETL    12 
 14:13:00     27 Samson DERIAZ                97 1210508 H21et+         10 
 14:31:00     16 Aleth LALIRE                 85 1210520 D21et+          3 
 13:56:00     15 Michel MASSON                50 1210510 H60et+         12 
 13:50:00     19 Catherine PERE               61 1210522 D50et+         10 
 13:48:00     21 Franck RATTON                67 1210559 H50et+         13 
 14:06:00     22 Louis RATTON                 05 1210573 H-de14          8 
 13:58:00     25 Jean-Marc ROCHER             60 1210517 H50et+         13 
 14:07:00     20 Virgile TALLANDIER           00 1210511 H-de20          5 
 13:46:00     18 Christian VUILLET            46   35602 H70et+         10 



210 2108BF Talant SO      FR  

 13:36:00     36 Christian COLOMBET           45 9530755 H70et+         10 
 13:40:00     32 Angélique DE MARCH           77 8281972 D40et+          5 
 13:40:00     35 Gérard GILQUIN               41 8121941 H70et+         10 
 13:51:00     34 Gaëtan GOURAPA               76 2017730 H40et+         12 
 14:18:00     33 Maël GOURAPA                 06 8374740 H-de14          8 
 14:11:00     29 Thibaut GUINOT               00 9020400 H-de20          5 
 14:02:00     28 Véronique GUINOT             62 1710962 D50et+         10 
 13:44:00     37 Yves MARCHAL                 47 1000956 H70et+         10 
 13:43:00     30 David MASSON                 72 8281972 H40et+         12 
 13:33:00     31 Prune MASSON                 07 8152007 D-de12          3 



250 2508BF BALISE 25      FR  

 14:28:00     42 Jacques ABISSE               43 1943014 H70et+         10 
 13:39:00     54 Karim AMRI                   79 2016046 A - VIOLETL    12 
 13:43:00     40 Nicolas BESSOT               79 2020038 A - VIOLETL    12 
 14:07:00     51 David COCTEAU                80 8631421 H21et+         10 
 14:03:00     50 Paul DEBRAY                  97 1250836 H21et+         10 
 13:53:00     46 Nicolas DELAIRE              00 7001920 A - VIOLETL    12 
 14:12:00     48 Eliot DESCOURTY              05 1250839 H-de14          8 
 14:04:00     49 Matheo DETOUILLON            05 1250837 H-de14          8 
 13:59:00     44 Baptiste GIRARD              94 8623028 H21et+         10 
 14:15:00     53 Capucine GROSJEAN            99 2009372 B - VIOLET      8 
 13:47:00     41 Patrick JANAND               66 7040566 A - VIOLETL    12 
 14:10:00     55 Didier MARCHAL               51 1250826 H60et+         12 
 13:58:00     56 Catherine MATHEVON           63 2057186 D50et+         10 
 13:30:00     45 Aurore MEMBREY               87  337058 C - ORANGE      4 
 14:02:00     52 Alain POURRE                 63 8210490 H50et+         13 
 13:42:00     43 Alain RUAUD                  48   34252 H70et+         10 
 14:21:00     47 Lucie RUDKIEWICZ             00 8270100 B - VIOLET      8 
 14:20:00     38 Alyssia WYMER                05 8230105 D-de14          4 
 14:32:00     39 Isabelle WYMER               68 9072868 D50et+         10 



370 3708CE ASF VTT        FR  

 13:34:00     57 Huguette SOUVRAY             54  353421 D60et+          3 
 14:00:00     58 Michel SOUVRAY               53  878685 H60et+         12 



381 3812AR BOL D'AIR      FR  

 14:14:00     59 Augustin LECLERE             05 8003252 H-de14          8 
 14:09:00     60 Nicolas PINSARD              93 1603772 H21et+         10 



391 3914BF JSO            FR  

 13:50:00     61 Hervé GENTAS                 69 8144583 H50et+         13 
 13:57:00     63 Julien HERGOTT               77 8120777 H40et+         12 
 13:37:00     64 Robin HERGOTT                08 1428635 H-de12          3 
 13:41:00     62 Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRA        72 8290472 H40et+         12 
 14:08:00     65 loïc VIDEIRA                 06 8001967 H-de14          8 



600 6008HF NOYON CO       FR  

 14:19:00     67 Marine DENOUAL               00 8110800 B - VIOLET      8 
 14:01:00     66 Antoine VERCAUTEREN          97 7600012 H21et+         10 



680 6804GE COColmar       FR  

 14:30:00     68 Christine HO THANH           63  218166 D50et+         10 



680 6806GE COBuhl.Floriva FR  

 13:56:00     70 Myriam BERNARD MOES          66 7660608 D50et+         10 
 13:39:00     71 Olivier BERNARD MOES         70 7700418 H40et+         12 
 13:48:00     72 Yves BOEHM                   54   35413 H60et+         12 
 13:56:00     73 Pascal DOTT                  68 8376278 H50et+         13 
 14:16:00     69 Tim DOTT                     06 8099493 H-de14          8 
 13:52:00     74 Claudie GREVET               60 1680612 D50et+         10 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.       FR  

 13:52:00     82 J-Michel BETTINGER           66 7004020 H50et+         13 
 13:30:00     76 Anne Laure ECHILLEY          81 7004027 E - ORANGE      1 
 13:31:00     85 Arnaud ECHILLEY              80 7004018 H21et+         10 
 13:31:00     77 Jules ECHILLEY               09 7004031 H-de10          2 
 14:35:00     79 Léonie ECHILLEY              10 7004032 D-de10          1 
 13:46:00     83 Bruno GUILLOT                65 7004005 H50et+         13 
 14:03:00     75 Emile GUILLOT                00 7004009 H-de20          5 
 13:54:00     78 Sylvie GUILLOT               66 7004006 D50et+         10 
 13:38:00     80 Lucie JEANPIERRE             05 7004034 D-de14          4 
 13:45:00     81 Pascal RIGOLLOT              74 8002053 H40et+         12 
 13:36:00     84 Geraldine THIERRY            74   38734 D40et+          5 



710 7109BF Givry SO       FR  

 13:42:00     86 Frédéric VERVIER             69  213292 H50et+         13 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 14:02:00     87 Daniel FAIVRE                54  541911 H60et+         12 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

 13:34:00     89 Thomas BLARASIN              02 8002087 H-de17          1 
 14:10:00     90 Jocelin LAURET               05         H-de14          8 
 13:45:00     88 Frédéric PINSARD             64 9001042 A - VIOLETL    12 



840 8405PZ CS PERTUIS     FR  

 13:32:00     91 Matthieu BRUN                79 7443430 D - ORANGE      6 



880 8807GE LO Sanchey     FR  

 14:11:00     94 Yoann COURTOIS               94 8622643 H21et+         10 
 14:05:00    100 Thomas COUVAL                92 1150994 H21et+         10 
 13:31:00     93 Marie Emilie CUNY            07 1880757 D-de12          3 
 13:55:00     95 Thibaut CUNY                 76 1880754 H40et+         12 
 13:49:00     97 Nicolas ENGELS JEHANNE       77 1880779 H40et+         12 
 13:39:00     96 Paul ENGELS JEHANNE          08 1880778 H-de12          3 
 13:32:00     92 Bernadette ETIENNE           50 1880733 D60et+          3 
 14:04:00     99 Dominique ETIENNE            52 1880711 H60et+         12 
 13:37:00     98 GUILLAUME TROYON             78         H40et+         12 



890 8904BF CARTO          FR  

 13:44:00    101 Nathalie BERRUE              71 2063432 D40et+          5 
 13:54:00    102 Alain COMMARET               66 8001971 H50et+         13 
 13:33:00    103 Adeline MORVAND              88 8011988 D21et+          3 



900 9006BF RAMBO          FR  

 13:30:00    108 Pascal ASMUSSEN              60  228542 D - ORANGE      6 
 13:38:00    105 Alexandre GANZITTI           46 1600516 H70et+         10 
 13:40:00    106 Jean-Michel LEDI             66   35416 H50et+         13 
 14:09:00    107 Clément SCHORTANNER          99  424658 H-de20          5 
 14:06:00    104 Michel STRIBEAU              52 1600517 H60et+         12 



100 10001PO Non licencié  FR  

 13:57:00    109 Bruno GIRARD                 83 2018679 H21et+         10 
 13:35:00    117 alain Groslambert            65         A - VIOLETL    12 



100 10012PO ANCO          CH  

 13:30:00    110 Béatrice Zurcher             52 8172244 D60et+          3 



100 10014PO Thoemus Team  CH  

 13:52:00    112 Marco Bonafini               51 8160351 H60et+         12 
 14:00:00    111 Monika Bonafini              53 8101053 D50et+         10 



100 10020PO Bike-OL-Bern  CH  

 13:47:00    115 Christian Eglin              70 8626966 H40et+         12 
 13:34:00    116 Bänz Hadorn                  42 1207007 H70et+         10 
 13:38:00    114 Angela Imboden               74 8060374 D40et+          5 
 13:53:00    113 Patrick Imboden              71 8250471 H40et+         12