Régionale LD Saint-Victor-sur-Ouchejeu. 05/10/2017 22:43
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Nom                                   Puce Catégorie                    Départ 


0111AR CO AMBERIEU            

      COLLOMB Denis                      1033599 Orange Court               10:03:00 
      GREFF Nicolas                      9000035 Violet Long                10:50:00 



1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         

      RETION Alexandra                   9170777 Violet Moyen               10:34:00 
      RETION Silvain                     9001818 Violet Long                10:44:00 



2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         

      COLE Christian                     1001939 Violet Court               11:09:00 
      DINET Robert                         31753 Orange Court               11:00:00 
      ENARD Monique                        38553 Orange Court               10:39:00 
      ENARD Yves                           31755 Violet Court               10:18:00 
      GERARD Christian                     31860 Violet Moyen               10:07:00 
      GOLMARD Chantal                      31862 Orange Court               11:12:00 
      GOLMARD Dominique                    38564 Violet Court               10:57:00 
      GUERARD Sébastien                    31702 Violet Long                10:11:00 
      GUETIN Michel                        31868 Orange Court               11:27:00 
      MACKE Didier                         31886 Violet Court               10:48:00 
      PERDRIZET Anne                       31727 Violet Court               10:09:00 
      PERDRIZET Denis                      31728 Violet Court               10:24:00 
      VALETTE Isabelle                     35273 Violet Court               11:15:00 



2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        

      BIZOUARD Camille                   1001046 Orange Moyen               11:11:00 
      BOUSSIER Jade                      2078572 Jaune                      10:10:00 
      BOUSSIER Véronique                 2051595 Violet Moyen               10:25:00 
      DEVALLEZ Thibault                          Vert                       11:09:00 
      ECALLE Julie                               Jaune                      10:28:00 
      LALEVEE Jean-David                 1390189 Violet Moyen               11:31:00 
      LALEVEE PARRENT Léo                2078573 Vert                       10:39:00 
      LALOGE Baptiste                    2016037 Violet Moyen               10:58:00 
      LALOGE Evelyne                       31895 Jaune                      10:46:00 
      LOISY Jacques                      2051600 Orange Court               10:09:00 
      LOISY Sylvie                       2016039 Orange Court               10:51:00 
      MANO Claudio                        256547 Violet Court               10:39:00 
      PARRENT Sophie                       31879 Orange Court               10:30:00 
      VUILLAUME Bertrand                  355198 Violet Moyen               11:22:00 



2105BF ADOChenôve             

      CHALOPIN Catherine                   35535 Orange Moyen               10:11:00 
      CLERC Gaston                       1210523 Violet Court               10:45:00 
      FRASCOLLA Adrien                   1210503 Noir                       11:15:00 
      HABERKORN Guilhem                  1210502 Noir                       10:51:00 
      HABERKORN Valérie                   503280 Violet Moyen               10:28:00 
      LAURIN Patrice                     1210509 Violet Long                10:02:00 
      MARTINIEN Manon                    1210529 Orange Moyen               10:41:00 
      MARTINIEN Pascal                   1210527 Violet Long                11:23:00 
      MEUNIER Inès                       9130900 Violet Moyen               11:07:00 
      MOUTRILLE Bernard                    35579 Violet Court               11:06:00 
      PELLETIER Juliette                 1210516 Violet Moyen               10:10:00 
      PELLETIER Stéphane                 1210518 Violet Long                10:32:00 
      PERE Catherine                     1210522 Violet Court               10:54:00 
      PORTE Christine                    1210513 Violet Court               11:00:00 
      PORTE Jean-Luc                       35587 Violet Moyen               10:52:00 
      TALLANDIER Virgile                 1210511 Violet Long                10:23:00 
      TINGUELY--HEZARD Lison               38648 Violet Long                11:17:00 
      VADOT VOUILLON Jules                 35531 Vert                       11:27:00 
      VENON Gérard                       9002028 Violet Court               10:12:00 
      VOUILLON Noémie                    1210506 Violet Long                10:17:00 
      VUILLET Christian                    35602 Violet Court               10:21:00 



2108BF Talant SO              

      BREMEERSCH Pierre                  1000975 Violet Long                11:26:00 
      COSSU Céline                       2017722 Orange Court               10:27:00 
      DE MARCH Angélique                 2017717 Violet Court               11:24:00 
      GILQUIN Gérard                     8121941 Orange Court               11:18:00 
      GUINOT Thibaut                     9020400 Violet Long                10:14:00 
      HUCHON Patricia                    8002006 Violet Moyen               10:01:00 
      MARCHAL Yves                       1000956 Orange Court               10:06:00 
      MASSON David                       2017712 Violet Long                10:05:00 
      MASSON Lizon                       2017711 Bleu                       11:10:00 
      MASSON Prune                       2017715 Bleu                       10:34:00 
      MONNOT Gilbert                     9001003 Violet Moyen               11:16:00 
      OUVRIE Etienne                     2017729 Jalonné                             
      OUVRIE Lilian                      2017727 Bleu                       10:22:00 
      OUVRIE Marc                        2017719 Violet Moyen               10:13:00 
      PESCAYRE Laurent                    240929 Violet Long                10:20:00 
      PESCAYRE Léna                      2017728 Jalonné                             
      PESCAYRE Servane                   2017713 Vert                       11:18:00 
      PROST Célia                        2017718 Bleu                       10:10:00 



2109BF A.S.Quetigny           

      ALVES Georges                      1210966 Jaune                      10:16:00 
      CAILLET François                     31713 Violet Moyen               10:19:00 
      CAILLET Véronique                  1000988 Violet Court               11:30:00 
      CORMERY Roxane                             Jalonné                             
      DONET Elodie                       2049143 Violet Long                10:59:00 
      DONET Sébastien                    1210945 Orange Moyen               11:17:00 
      GUILLET Emilien                            Vert                       10:51:00 
      HENKY Edouard                      2037270 Jalonné                             
      HENKY Francis                      2037287 Violet Moyen               10:31:00 
      HENKY Maribelle                    9001994 Orange Court               10:33:00 
      HENKY Pailin                       1210937 Jaune                      11:04:00 
      HUBLART Lucas                      1210965 Orange Moyen               10:50:00 
      JACOTOT Christophe                   31859 Violet Court               11:21:00 
      JACOTOT Gaspard                     334466 Jalonné                             
      MALPEL Sébastien                   1210956 Violet Long                11:05:00 
      MANGIONE François                   425328 Violet Moyen               10:40:00 
      OLIVE Michel                       1210931 Violet Long                10:35:00 
      PAGGI Clarisse                     1210964 Orange Court               10:45:00 
      PALCAU Valentin                    1302176 Violet Long                11:29:00 
      PAPILLON Daniel                    1210949 Violet Court               10:33:00 
      PAPILLON Françoise                 1210948 Orange Moyen               11:05:00 
      PARIGOT Antoine                    9012002 Orange Moyen               10:05:00 
      PARIGOT Lilou                      9022004 Orange Court               10:57:00 
      PARIGOT Virginie                   1145145 Violet Moyen               11:13:00 
      PERDRIZET Augustin                         Vert                       10:24:00 
      ROLAND Lucie                       2049144 Violet Court               11:03:00 
      ROUBOT Anaïs                       2037288 Orange Moyen               10:17:00 
      SKOWRONEK Laurent                  1210962 Violet Long                10:53:00 
      SKOWRONEK Pauline                  1210936 Jalonné                             
      SKOWRONEK Valentin                 1210940 Orange Moyen               10:32:00 
      SKOWRONEK Virgile                  1210955 Jaune                      10:52:00 
      SUTY Jean-Claude                   8631366 Violet Court               10:00:00 
      TERZI Pierre                         31744 Violet Moyen               11:01:00 
      VADROT Daniel                        31751 Orange Court               10:00:00 
      VIOLLOT Ariane                     1210934 Violet Moyen               11:25:00 



2508BF BALISE 25              

      ABISSE Gisèle                      9041943 Orange Court               10:15:00 
      ABISSE Jacques                     1943014 Violet Court               10:51:00 
      BOUVERET Michelle                   887373 Jaune                      10:58:00 
      CERINI Jean-Michel                  301816 Violet Long                10:38:00 
      COCTEAU David                      9130280 Violet Moyen               11:10:00 
      COCTEAU Vanessa                    8001966 Violet Moyen               10:55:00 
      GIRARD Baptiste                    8623028 Noir                       11:03:00 
      ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom                 2018675 Violet Long                10:56:00 
      MAUVILLY Karine                     887362 Violet Moyen               10:46:00 
      NOEL Matthieu                              Violet Court               10:03:00 
      PINARD Aurélien                    1250822 Bleu                       10:16:00 
      PINARD Camille                     1250821 Bleu                       10:52:00 
      PINARD Magalie                     1250824 Violet Moyen               11:04:00 
      PINARD Yann                        1250823 Noir                       11:27:00 
      RUAUD Agnès                          34251 Orange Court               10:24:00 
      RUAUD Alain                          34252 Violet Court               11:12:00 
      RUDKIEWICZ Christophe              8250262 Violet Moyen               10:22:00 



2516BF ADORR                  

      AMIOT Jacques                      1974000 Jaune                      10:34:00 



2517BF OTB                    

      BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde      7232517 Violet Moyen               10:49:00 
      BRUNNER Rahela                     7200900 Violet Long                11:02:00 
      CHARRET Amaury                     1202517 Vert                       11:00:00 
      CHARRET Tomasz                      887359 Bleu                       10:40:00 
      CHATELAIN Grégoire                 7242517 Noir                       10:42:00 
      CHATELAIN Lionel                    887369 Violet Long                10:41:00 
      CLAUDE Maxime                      7092517 Noir                       10:09:00 
      COINTEAU Carole                    7122517 Violet Moyen               11:19:00 
      COSME ACHIR Agnès                    34219 Violet Court               10:42:00 
      DORE Isabelle                       887357 Violet Court               11:27:00 
      GAUDILLAT Cassiane                  542517 Bleu                       10:28:00 
      GAUDILLAT Pascal                   1012517 Violet Moyen               10:04:00 
      PIETTRE Alexis                      339904 Violet Long                11:14:00 
      TINCHANT J-Marc                     887365 Violet Court               11:33:00 



3914BF JSO                    

      HERGOTT Julien                     8120777 Violet Long                11:11:00 
      HERGOTT Robin                      1428635 Vert                       10:18:00 
      VIDEIRA Christelle                 7021103 Violet Court               10:27:00 
      VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste              8290472 Violet Long                11:20:00 
      VIDEIRA Julie                      8001002 Orange Court               11:30:00 
      VIDEIRA Loïc                       8001967 Bleu                       11:04:00 
      VIDEIRA Margo                      8010013 Orange Moyen               10:59:00 



6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT        

      BARTHEL Guillaume                  1035157 Violet Long                10:08:00 



7004BF V.H.S.O.               

      DEMAISON Guy                       7004015 Violet Moyen               10:43:00 
      ECHILLEY Anne-Laure                7004027 Orange Court               11:06:00 
      ECHILLEY Arnaud                    7004018 Noir                       10:27:00 
      ECHILLEY Jules                     7004031 Jalonné                             
      ECHILLEY Léonie                    7004032 Jalonné                             
      PINOT Francis                      7004003 Orange Court               11:21:00 
      PINOT Marie-France                 7004002 Orange Court               10:12:00 
      RAVIER Gilles                      7004017 Violet Court               11:18:00 
      TAUZIN-LAMY Christine              7004040 Violet Court               10:06:00 
      THEVENIN Célina                     240324 Vert                       10:06:00 
      TRIMBUR Léo                         240326 Orange Moyen               10:23:00 



7108BF COMM                   

      ANTOINE Régis                        34013 Orange Court               10:21:00 
      REBET Jean-Philippe                 408145 Violet Court               10:15:00 



7404AR ASO                    

      PALCAU Alina                       7002024 Violet Moyen               11:28:00 
      PALCAU Marie-Violaine              9200915 Violet Moyen               11:34:00 



8904BF CARTO                  

      COMMARET Alain                     8001971 Violet Court               10:30:00 
      DUPLESSIS Arnaud                    304164 Violet Moyen               10:37:00 
      DUPLESSIS Justine                  2079248 Jaune                      11:22:00 
      MARTIN Joël                        2079250 Violet Long                10:47:00 
      MORVAND Adeline                    8011988 Violet Court               10:36:00 
      SONNOIS Aurèle                     2042735 Violet Long                11:08:00 
      TURE Cédric                        2042739 Violet Long                10:26:00 



UNSS                          

      MENETRIER Damien                           Bleu                       10:58:00 
      MILHEM David                               Jaune                      10:40:00 
      MILHEM Rudy                                Bleu                       10:46:00