Championnat LBFCO Sprint - Saint Apollinaireven. 01/09/2017 16:30
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

        Départ Nom                            Né         Puce Catégorie        Qté 


190 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         FR  

      10:15:00 RETION Alexandra               77      9170777 D40                8 
      10:30:00 RETION Silvain                 75      9001818 H40                7 



210 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         FR  

      10:46:00 COLE Christian                 55      1001939 H60                4 
      10:25:00 GUERARD Sébastien              74        31702 H40                7 



210 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        FR  

      10:12:00 CARETTE Célia                  98      2016032 D20                2 
      10:43:00 CARETTE Emmanuel               65      1009609 H50                7 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve             FR  

      10:42:00 VOUILLON Noémie                80      1210506 D35                5 
      10:04:00 CLERC Gaston                   57      1210523 H60                4 
      10:13:00 PELLETIER Juliette             00      1210516 D18                6 
      10:30:00 VENON Erine                    10        35588 D10                5 
      10:34:00 MASSON Michel                  50      1210510 H65                2 
      10:04:00 MARTINIEN Manon                01      1210529 D16                3 
      10:31:00 VUILLET Christian              46        35602 H70                3 
      10:09:00 PERE Catherine                 61      1210522 D55                6 
      10:07:00 MEUNIER Ines                   00      9130900 D18                6 
      10:14:00 TALLANDIER Virgile             00      1210511 H18                5 
      10:50:00 VENON Marion                   79      1210519 D35                5 
      10:08:00 MARTINIEN Pascal               69      1210527 H45                7 



210 2108BF Talant SO              FR  

      10:32:00 HUCHON Patricia                65      8002006 D50                2 
      10:33:00 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin         88      1010542 H21                8 
      10:16:00 MARCHAL Yves                   47      1000956 H70                3 
      10:29:00 GUINOT Véronique               62      1710962 D55                6 
      10:13:00 GUINOT Thibaut                 00      9020400 H18                5 
      10:50:00 COLOMBET Christian                     9530755 H70                3 
      10:48:00 MONNOT Gilbert                         9001003 H55                6 
      10:56:00 MASSON Prune                                   D10                5 
      10:53:00 DE MARCH Angélique                             D40                8 



210 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           FR  

      10:36:00 PARIGOT Antoine                02      9012002 H16                3 
      10:05:00 PARIGOT Lilou                  04      9022004 D14                6 
      10:33:00 PAPILLON Françoise             55      1210948 D60                3 
      10:57:00 OLIVE Michel                   68      1210931 H45                7 
      10:40:00 DONET Sébastien                01      1210945 H16                3 
      10:22:00 DONET Elodie                   94      2049143 D21                8 
      10:57:00 CAILLET Véronique              61      1000988 D55                6 
      10:20:00 SKOWRONEK Valentin             03      1210940 H14                2 
      10:12:00 CAILLET François               60        31713 H55                6 
      10:44:00 SKOWRONEK Virgile              03      1210955 H14                2 
      10:16:00 SKOWRONEK Isabelle             73              D40                8 
      10:15:00 SKOWRONEK Laurent              71      1210962 H45                7 
      10:17:00 LAFARGE Anne Charlotte                 1210942 D18                6 
      10:11:00 ROUBOT Laurène                         2049146 D21                8 
      10:07:00 ROUBOT Nathalie                        2037289 D45                2 
      10:10:00 PAGGI Clarisse                         1210964 D14                6 
      10:25:00 JACOTOT Claire                          334466 D40                8 
      10:52:00 JACOTOT Gaspard                                H10                6 
      10:02:00 JACOTOT Christophe                       31859 H45                7 
      10:01:00 ALVES Georges                          1210966 C                  4 



250 2508BF BALISE 25              FR  

      10:35:00 COCTEAU David                  80      9130280 H35                4 
      10:38:00 PINARD Yann                    80      1250823 H35                4 
      10:24:00 RUAUD Agnes                    51        34251 D65                1 
      10:54:00 VADROT Stéphanie               73      2016326 D40                8 
      10:09:00 GROSJEAN Capucine              99      2009372 D18                6 
      10:03:00 LONCHAMPT Loïc                 84      7007000 H21                8 
      10:10:00 VERGNE Frederic                71      9200333 H45                7 
      10:17:00 COCTEAU Vanessa                80      8001966 D35                5 
      10:55:00 VADROT Adrien                  72      1730528 H45                7 
      10:24:00 THEBAULT Francois              80      1000720 H35                4 
      10:06:00 POURRE Jeremi                  98      9041198 H20                1 
      10:45:00 RUAUD Alain                    48        34252 H65                2 
      10:29:00 GIRARD Baptiste                94      8623028 H21                8 
      10:39:00 BERION Marie-Josephe           56      2009371 D60                3 
      10:19:00 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom             00      2018675 H18                5 
      10:32:00 RIZZOTTO Lucas                 06      2009359 H12                3 
      10:40:00 PINARD Aurélien                05      1250822 H12                3 
      10:44:00 PINARD Camille                 07      1250821 D10                5 
      10:27:00 PINARD Magalie                 77      1250824 D40                8 
      10:49:00 DELAIRE Nicolas                00      7001920 H18                5 
      10:18:00 JOBARD Benjamin                93      1250829 H21                8 
      10:54:00 VADROT Vaïk                    05      2027333 H12                3 
      10:41:00 RUDKIEWICZ Martin              95      8190395 H21                8 
      10:22:00 RIZZOTTO Chiara                12              D10                5 
      10:36:00 RIZZOTTO Paul                  08        34255 H10                6 
      10:26:00 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine       08        38705 D10                5 



251 2516BF ADORR                  FR  

      10:23:00 AMIOT Jacques                  38      1974000 H75                1 



251 2517BF OTB                    FR  

      10:28:00 COSME ACHIR Agnès              67        34219 D50                2 
      10:45:00 DORE Isabelle                  61       887357 D55                6 
      10:02:00 CHATELAIN Eloïse               00      7192517 D18                6 
      10:37:00 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathil    97      7232517 D20                2 
      10:10:00 SAHRAOUI Adel                  99      7082517 H18                5 
      10:41:00 TINCHANT Estelle               78      7112517 D35                5 
      10:14:00 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno     64       887354 H50                7 
      10:01:00 GAUDILLAT Pascal               67      1012517 H50                7 
      10:20:00 CLAUDE Maxime                  94      7092517 H21                8 
      10:12:00 GAUDILLAT Cassiane             04       542517 D14                6 
      10:55:00 VERCELLOTTI Léa                89      7802517 D21                8 



391 3914BF JSO                    FR  

      10:51:00 GANDELIN Emmanuel              73      8231273 H40                7 
      10:30:00 GROSPERRIN Marlène             80      8151180 D35                5 
      10:08:00 VIDEIRA julie                  03      8001002 D14                6 
      10:07:00 LECUYER laurent                64      7001996 H50                7 
      10:06:00 VIDEIRA Margo                  01      8010013 D16                3 
      10:17:00 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste          72      8290472 H45                7 
      10:49:00 BENAS Philippe                 73      1390582 H40                7 
      10:18:00 GANZER léa                     01      8230701 D16                3 
      10:14:00 TROSSAT Célia                  04      2390004 D14                6 
      10:50:00 HERGOTT ROBIN                  08      1428635 H10                6 
      10:44:00 HERGOTT JULIEN                 77      8120777 H40                7 
      10:11:00 TROSSAT Sébastien              74      2390008 H40                7 



511 5116GE ASO Sillery            FR  

      10:42:00 DELAPORTE Arthur               92      1008573 H21                8 
      10:21:00 PECQUEUR Juliette              94        40135 D21                8 



540 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            FR  

      10:53:00 ALLE Paul                      56      1399925 H60                4 



580 5803BF NORD                   FR  

      10:56:00 PIERRE Eric                    61      7005961 H55                6 
      10:54:00 GRANGE Philippe                59      9002012 H55                6 
      10:56:00 MONTJOIE claire                57      9001957 D60                3 
      10:51:00 PIERRE Anne-Marie              59       339926 Déc                5 



680 6803GE COM                    FR  

      10:23:00 MERCIER Leslie                 89      9178787 D21                8 



690 6906AR ALCO                   FR  

      10:18:00 ARIAGNO Veronique              68       419162 D45                2 
      10:08:00 TCHERKACHINE Shams             01      2012224 H16                3 
      10:39:00 LACOSTE Bruno                  64       256249 H50                7 
      10:03:00 TCHERKACHINE Zoé               03       419159 D14                6 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.               FR  

      10:19:00 RAVIER Gilles                  56      7004017 H60                4 
      10:32:00 POIRSON Gaëtan                 85      7004012 H21                8 
      10:47:00 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine          59      7004040 D55                6 
      10:09:00 POINSENOT Laurent              76      9700400 H40                7 
      10:51:00 GIRARDOT Carine                77      7004025 D40                8 
      10:42:00 POINSENOT Mathis               09      7004030 H10                6 
      10:28:00 POINSENOT Paul                 07      7004029 H10                6 
      10:22:00 BETTINGER J-Michel             66      7004020 H50                7 



710 7109BF Givry SO               FR  

      10:28:00 MATTHIEU Etienne               82       982711 H35                4 



740 7404AR ASO                    FR  

      10:15:00 PALCAU Alina                   00      7002024 D18                6 



780 7807IF GO78                   FR  

      10:31:00 CHARDOT Julia                  94      1780784 D21                8 



890 8903BF YCONE-Sens             FR  

      10:47:00 LALEVEE Jean-Charles           60      9040360 H55                6 



890 8904BF CARTO                  FR  

      10:34:00 MORVAND Adeline                88      2042734 D21                8 
      10:38:00 PERDRIAT Delphine              77      2042736 D40                8 



900 9006BF RAMBO                  FR  

      10:36:00 BOUCHAN Luc                    62      1394721 H55                6 
      10:46:00 BOUCHAN Christine              59      1394722 D55                6 
      10:40:00 DELAIRE Olivier                66        34247 H50                7 



999 9990PA Non Licencié           FR  

      10:48:00 VADOT-VOUILLON Jules           08        35531 H10                6 
      10:31:00 OUDON Manuel                                   Découverte Or      1 
      10:43:00 ANDREOU Adélie                                 B                  4 
      10:52:00 VERCELLOTTI Capucine                           D21                8