Moyenne Distance - Sainte-Foyven. 01/09/2017 16:41
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

        Départ Nom                            Né         Puce Catégorie        Qté 

POUR LES H/D10 : DEPART AU BOITIER 

190 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO         FR  

      14:56:00 RETION Alexandra               77      9170777 D40                5 
      15:11:00 RETION Silvain                 75      9001818 H40                7 



210 2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON         FR  

      15:15:00 COLE Christian                 55      1001939 H60                5 
      14:42:00 KIEFFER J-Paul                 49        31874 H65                5 
      15:21:00 KIEFFER Mireille               47        31875 D70                1 
      15:09:00 GUETIN Michel                  34        31868 H80                1 
      15:36:00 MACKE Didier                             31886 H65                5 



210 2104BF Vallée Ouche OR        FR  

      14:36:00 VUILLAUME Bertrand             58       355198 H55               10 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve             FR  

      15:20:00 CAVALLINI Dominique            61        35533 H55               10 
      14:49:00 VOUILLON Noémie                80      1210506 D35                6 
      15:09:00 CLERC Gaston                   57      1210523 H60                5 
      14:40:00 PORTE Jean-Luc                 59        35587 H55               10 
      14:34:00 VENON Loïc                     78       503278 H35                5 
      14:40:00 VENON Erine                    10        35588 D10                5 
      15:21:00 MASSON Michel                  50      1210510 H65                5 
      14:39:00 CAVALLINI Sylvie               63        35534 D50                4 
      14:57:00 LABAUNE Sandrine               66        38654 D50                4 
      15:20:00 MARTINIEN Manon                01      1210529 D16                3 
      15:30:00 VUILLET Christian              46        35602 H65                5 
      15:03:00 PERE Catherine                 61      1210522 D55                6 
      14:51:00 PORTE Christine                62      1210513 D50                4 
      15:35:00 VENON Marion                   79      1210519 D35                6 
      15:29:00 MARTINIEN Pascal               69      1210527 H45                9 
      14:45:00 VIDONI René                    54      1210530 H60                5 
      15:32:00 VENON Gérard                             35596 Orange Moyen       6 



210 2108BF Talant SO              FR  

      15:09:00 BREMEERSCH Pierre              71      1000975 H45                9 
      14:45:00 PESCAYRE Laurent               71       240929 H45                9 
      15:00:00 HUCHON Patricia                65      8002006 D45                3 
      15:29:00 MARCHAL Yves                   47      1000956 H70                1 
      15:27:00 GUINOT Véronique               62      1710962 D55                6 
      15:23:00 GUINOT Thibaut                 00      9020400 H18                2 
      15:26:00 MONNOT Gilbert                         9001003 H55               10 
      15:22:00 MASSON Prune                                   D10                5 
      15:30:00 DE MARCH Angélique                             D40                5 



210 2109BF A.S.Quetigny           FR  

      15:28:00 PARIGOT Antoine                02      9012002 H16                3 
      15:01:00 PARIGOT Lilou                  04      9022004 D14                6 
      14:30:00 TERZI Pierre                   60        31744 H55               10 
      14:57:00 PAPILLON Françoise             55      1210948 D60                3 
      15:31:00 OLIVE Michel                   68      1210931 H45                9 
      14:56:00 DONET Sébastien                01      1210945 H16                3 
      15:25:00 DONET Elodie                   94      2049143 D21                8 
      14:30:00 CAILLET Véronique              61      1000988 D55                6 
      15:21:00 PARIGOT Olivier                73      9020273 H40                7 
      15:19:00 SKOWRONEK Valentin             03      1210940 H14                3 
      15:24:00 CAILLET François               60        31713 H55               10 
      14:52:00 SKOWRONEK Virgile              03      1210955 H14                3 
      14:33:00 SKOWRONEK Laurent              71      1210962 H45                9 
      15:16:00 SKOWRONEK Pauline              10              D10                5 
      15:07:00 PAGGI Clarisse                         1210964 D14                6 
      15:18:00 ROUBOT Nathalie                        2037289 D45                3 
      14:39:00 ROUBOT Laurène                         2049146 D21                8 
      15:10:00 JACOTOT Gaspard                                H10                5 
      15:39:00 JACOTOT Christophe                       31859 H45                9 
      14:46:00 ALVES Georges                                  Jaune              7 
      15:28:00 MALPEL Sébastien                       1210956 Jaune              7 



250 2508BF BALISE 25              FR  

      15:18:00 COCTEAU David                  80      9130280 H35                5 
      14:46:00 PINARD Yann                    80      1250823 H35                5 
      14:31:00 RIZZOTTO Helene                78      1333111 D35                6 
      15:13:00 RUAUD Agnes                    51        34251 D65                1 
      14:52:00 VADROT Stéphanie               73      2016326 D40                5 
      14:42:00 GROSJEAN Capucine              99      2009372 D18                2 
      14:30:00 LONCHAMPT Loïc                 84      7007000 H21                6 
      15:19:00 VERGNE Frederic                71      9200333 H45                9 
      14:37:00 COCTEAU Vanessa                80      8001966 D35                6 
      15:03:00 VADROT Adrien                  72      1730528 H45                9 
      14:38:00 THEBAULT Francois              80      1000720 H35                5 
      15:06:00 RUAUD Alain                    48        34252 H65                5 
      15:06:00 GIRARD Baptiste                94      8623028 H21                6 
      15:05:00 BERION Marie-Josephe           56      2009371 D60                3 
      15:13:00 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom             00      2018675 H18                2 
      14:51:00 RIZZOTTO Lucas                 06      2009359 H12                3 
      14:39:00 PINARD Aurélien                05      1250822 H12                3 
      15:03:00 PINARD Camille                 07      1250821 D12                1 
      15:06:00 PINARD Magalie                 77      1250824 D40                5 
      14:33:00 VADROT Vaïk                    05      2027333 H12                3 
      14:58:00 RUDKIEWICZ Martin              95      8190395 H21                6 
      15:28:00 RIZZOTTO Chiara                12              D10                5 
      14:58:00 RIZZOTTO Paul                  08        34255 H10                5 
      14:34:00 VERGNE ALLEGRINI Carmine       08        38705 D10                5 



251 2516BF ADORR                  FR  

      15:25:00 AMIOT Jacques                  38      1974000 H75                1 



251 2517BF OTB                    FR  

      15:18:00 COSME ACHIR Agnès              67        34219 D50                4 
      15:24:00 DORE Isabelle                  61       887357 D55                6 
      14:55:00 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathil    97      7232517 D20                1 
      14:35:00 TINCHANT Estelle               78      7112517 D35                6 
      14:34:00 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno     64       887354 H50                7 
      14:44:00 GAUDILLAT Pascal               67      1012517 H50                7 
      14:42:00 CLAUDE Maxime                  94      7092517 H21                6 
      15:16:00 GAUDILLAT Cassiane             04       542517 D14                6 
      15:33:00 VERCELLOTTI Léa                89      7802517 D21                8 



391 3914BF JSO                    FR  

      14:41:00 GANDELIN Emmanuel              73      8231273 H40                7 
      14:51:00 GROSPERRIN Marlène             80      8151180 D35                6 
      15:22:00 VIDEIRA julie                  03      8001002 D14                6 
      15:14:00 LECUYER laurent                64      7001996 H50                7 
      15:16:00 VIDEIRA Margo                  01      8010013 D16                3 
      15:17:00 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste          72      8290472 H45                9 
      15:07:00 BENAS Philippe                 73      1390582 H40                7 
      15:00:00 GANZER léa                     01      8230701 D16                3 
      14:58:00 TROSSAT Célia                  04      2390004 D14                6 
      14:52:00 HERGOTT ROBIN                  08      1428635 H10                5 
      14:59:00 HERGOTT JULIEN                 77      8120777 H40                7 
      14:47:00 TROSSAT Sébastien              74      2390008 H40                7 



511 5116GE ASO Sillery            FR  

      15:14:00 DELAPORTE Arthur               92      1008573 H21                6 
      15:05:00 PECQUEUR Juliette              94        40135 D21                8 



540 5402GE SCAPA NANCY            FR  

      14:33:00 ALLE Paul                      56      1399925 H60                5 



580 5803BF NORD                   FR  

      14:54:00 PIERRE Eric                    61      7005961 H55               10 
      14:58:00 GRANGE Philippe                59      9002012 H55               10 
      15:10:00 PIERRE A-Marie                 59       339926 Jaune              7 
      14:53:00 MONTJOIE claire                57      9001957 D60                3 



680 6803GE COM                    FR  

      15:01:00 MERCIER Leslie                 89      9178787 D21                8 



690 6906AR ALCO                   FR  

      15:10:00 ARIAGNO Veronique              68       419162 D45                3 
      14:52:00 TCHERKACHINE Shams             01      2012224 H16                3 
      14:48:00 LACOSTE Bruno                  64       256249 H50                7 
      15:25:00 TCHERKACHINE Zoé               03       419159 D14                6 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.               FR  

      15:00:00 RAVIER Gilles                  56      7004017 H60                5 
      15:02:00 POIRSON Gaëtan                 85      7004012 H21                6 
      14:48:00 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine          59      7004040 D55                6 
      15:27:00 POINSENOT Laurent              76      9700400 H40                7 
      15:16:00 GIRARDOT Carine                77      7004025 D40                5 
      15:04:00 POINSENOT Mathis               09      7004030 H10                5 
      14:46:00 POINSENOT Paul                 07      7004029 H10                5 
      15:08:00 BETTINGER J-Michel             66      7004020 H50                7 



710 7109BF Givry SO               FR  

      14:54:00 MATTHIEU Etienne               82       982711 H35                5 



740 7404AR ASO                    FR  

      15:12:00 PALCAU Alina                   00      7002024 D18                2 



770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           FR  

      15:04:00 BUFFARD Corenthin              03      2065829 H14                3 



780 7807IF GO78                   FR  

      14:57:00 CHARDOT Julia                  94      1780784 D21                8 



890 8903BF YCONE-Sens             FR  

      15:04:00 LALEVEE Jean-Charles           60      9040360 H55               10 



890 8904BF CARTO                  FR  

      14:43:00 MORVAND Adeline                88      2042734 D21                8 
      14:36:00 PERDRIAT Delphine              77      2042736 Violet Court       4 



900 9006BF RAMBO                  FR  

      14:32:00 BOUCHAN Luc                    62      1394721 H55               10 
      15:33:00 BOUCHAN Christine              59      1394722 D55                6 
      14:50:00 DELAIRE Olivier                66        34247 H50                7 



100 10007PO Non licencié          FR  

      15:08:00 Pescayre Céline                74      2017711 Orange Moyen       6 
      14:49:00 OUDARD Manuel                                  Jaune              7 
      15:24:00 ANDREOU Adélie                                 Orange Moyen       6 
      15:28:00 LABAUNE Manu                             35576 H50                7 
      15:37:00 VERCELLOTTI Capucine                   7702517 D21                8 



100 10024PO RAIMONDO              FR  

      14:46:00 RAIMONDO Franck                87              Violet Moyen       4