Chpt BFC LD VTT'O Villers la Faye - 9 avril 2017mer. 05/04/2017 23:18
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né    Puce Catégorie     Qté 


210 2104BF Vallée Ouche O FR  

 10:14:00     91 LOISY, Jacques               56 2051600 Sc Bleu Lon     1 
 10:19:00     36 VUILLAUME, Bertrand          58  355198 H50et+         19 
 11:10:00     53 ZAHN, Hugo                   01 2016034 H17et-          5 
 10:22:00     93 ZAHN, Clara                  04 9021370 D14et-          2 
 10:30:00     67 BOUSSIER, Véronique          72 2051595 D40et+          7 
 11:19:00     56 LALEVEE, Jean-David          63 1390189 H50et+         19 
 10:06:00     89 LOISY, Sylvie                56 2016039 D60et+          3 
 10:37:00     42 ZAHN, Sylvain                70 2051594 Sc Orange L     3 
 10:03:00     58 PROST, Christian             56 1009614 H60et+          8 
 10:03:00     94 BOUSSIER, Jade               05 2078572 D12et-          2 
 10:45:00     84 BOUSSIER, Lola               02  353417 D17et-          4 



210 2105BF ADOChenôve     FR  

 10:21:00     64 CLERC, Gaston                57 1210523 H60et+          8 
 11:14:00     28 DERIAZ, Samson               97 1210508 H20et-          3 
 10:45:00     72 MASSON, Michel               50 1210510 H60et+          8 
 10:36:00     69 FRANET, Claire               66 1210521 D40et+          7 
 10:01:00     73 PERE, Catherine              61 1210522 D50et+          7 
 10:07:00     32 LAURIN, Patrice              63 1210509 H50et+         19 
 10:32:00     14 CHRIST, Sarah                85 1210504 D21et+          7 
 10:27:00     66 JOVIGNOT, François           51   35548 H60et+          8 



210 2108BF Talant SO      FR  

 10:21:00     78 COLOMBET, Christian          45 9530755 H70et+          2 
 10:13:00     76 MARCHAL, Yves                47 1000956 H70et+          2 
 10:33:00     81 GUINOT, Véronique            62 1710962 D50et+          7 
 10:58:00     49 GUINOT, Thibaut              00 9020400 H17et-          5 
 10:41:00     83 DE MARCH, Angélique          77 2017717 Sc Orange C     1 
 11:11:00     27 MASSON, David                72 2017712 H40et+         14 
 10:04:00     98 MASSON, Prune                07 2017715 D10et-          2 
 10:10:00     90 MASSON, Lizon                03 2017711 D14et-          2 



230 2301NA CRO2           FR  

 11:05:00     25 GIGNAC, Philippe             73 9000982 H40et+         14 



250 2508BF BALISE 25      FR  

 10:24:00     65 MAUVILLY, Karine             76  887362 D40et+          7 
 11:01:00     50 JANAND, Patrick              66 1040566 H50et+         19 
 10:02:00     88 BOUVERET, Michelle           53  887373 D60et+          3 
 11:16:00     55 DELAIRE, Nicolas             00 7001920 H17et-          5 
 10:49:00     46 COCTEAU, David               80 9130280 Sc Orange L     3 



381 3810AR ORIENTALP      FR  

 10:11:00     96 GILI, Juliette               06 2024034 D12et-          2 
 11:13:00     54 GILI, Bruno                  65 1381038 H50et+         19 
 10:57:00     87 BLANC JOUVAN, Florence       67 1381046 D50et+          7 



420 4203AR OE42           FR  

 11:17:00     29 THOURET, Hervé               74 1485410 H40et+         14 
 10:00:00     57 THOURET, Anne                74 1030874 D40et+          7 



450 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FR  

 10:14:00      8 CAHUZAC, Philippe            76 9990999 H40et+         14 



511 5116GE ASO Sillery    FR  

 10:23:00     11 BLUM, Jean-Guy               89 1511607 Sc Violet M     2 
 10:59:00     23 PUEL, Frédéric               81 1511606 Sc Violet M     2 



540 5402GE SCAPA NANCY    FR  

 10:50:00     20 BARLET, Gaëlle               88 2006061 D21et+          7 
 10:18:00     92 BARLET, Nancy                55 2041199 D60et+          3 



600 6008HF NOYON CO       FR  

 10:43:00     44 CRETE, Juliette              97 1602188 Sc Orange L     3 



670 6707GE ASOP Erstein   FR  

 10:08:00     99 CONTER, Lilou                07 1670780 D10et-          2 
 10:05:00      5 CONTER, Magalie              76 1670786 D21et+          7 



679 6799GE INDIVIDUEL     FR  

 10:09:00     60 OUDIN, Bernard               52 1041252 H60et+          8 



680 6804GE COColmar       FR  

 11:07:00     52 LORANG, Francois             64 8260264 H50et+         19 
 10:17:00      9 CLAUDEPIERRE, Amélie         96 1680414 D21et+          7 
 10:09:00     75 WEISS, Martine               66 1680440 D50et+          7 
 10:04:00     31 CLAUDEPIERRE, Jean Luc       64 1680433 H50et+         19 
 10:25:00     79 RAVENEL, Veronique           64 9051964 D50et+          7 
 10:25:00     38 RAVENEL, Philippe            63 9190563 H50et+         19 



680 6806GE COBuhl.Floriva FR  

 10:37:00     82 BERNARD-MOES, Anaïs          01 7010925 D17et-          4 
 10:17:00     77 BERNARD MOES, Myriam         66 7660608 D50et+          7 
 10:29:00     13 BERNARD MOES, Olivier        70 7700418 H40et+         14 
 10:56:00     22 DOTT, Anathael               98 8003245 H20et-          3 



691 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NA FR  

 10:47:00     19 BARTHEL, Guillaume           76 1035157 H40et+         14 



700 7004BF V.H.S.O.       FR  

 10:46:00     45 GUILLOT, Bruno               65 7004005 H50et+         19 
 10:55:00     48 DEMAISON, Guy                59 7004015 H50et+         19 
 11:04:00     51 GUILLOT, Emile               00 7004009 H17et-          5 
 10:10:00      2 GUILLOT, Maxime              93 7004007 H21et+          3 
 10:49:00     85 GUILLOT, Sylvie              66 7004006 D50et+          7 
 10:28:00     39 BETTINGER, J-Michel          66 7004020 H50et+         19 
 10:15:00     97 BETTINGER, Lukas                7004035 H12et-          2 



710 7109BF Givry SO       FR  

 10:05:00     74 MOYON, Benjamin              03 2025706 H14et-          1 
 10:29:00     80 MOYON, Rozenn                00 1710901 D17et-          4 
 10:07:00     95 CHEVREUX, Elouan             06  402296 H12et-          2 
 10:44:00     18 MOYON, Bruno                 69 1710969 H40et+         14 
 10:20:00     10 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 1710972 H40et+         14 
 10:18:00     63 DENIER, Anne-Françoise       69 2025708 D40et+          7 



730 7305AR ECHO 73        FR  

 10:34:00     41 FELTRIN, Thierry             59 1730525 H50et+         19 
 10:53:00     21 ANDRIEUX, Xavier             74 1730522 H40et+         14 
 10:10:00     33 LEGRAND, Bruno               59 1992991 H50et+         19 
 11:02:00     24 BODY, J-Laurent              69 1730513 H40et+         14 



730 7309AR COCS           FR  

 10:39:00     70 FAIVRE, Daniel               54  541911 H60et+          8 
 10:38:00     16 DENAIX, Lou                  95 8080295 D21et+          7 
 10:22:00     37 DENAIX, Michel               60 8624421 H50et+         19 



770 7701IF CSA CNSD       FR  

 10:42:00     71 GUILLON, Alain               50   31090 H60et+          8 



771 7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

 10:06:00      1 PINSARD, Nicolas             93 1603772 H21et+          3 



771 7719IF ERCO           FR  

 10:31:00     40 BEDRY, Sylvain               66 1840430 H50et+         19 
 10:52:00     47 BEDRY, Jason                 01 1840409 H17et-          5 



772 7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

 10:14:00      3 FUCHS, Baptiste              87 1987000 H21et+          3 



890 8903BF YCONE-Sens     FR  

 10:40:00     43 LALEVEE, Jean-Charles        60 9040360 H50et+         19 
 10:12:00     61 LEHUP, Elisabeth             74 7200110 D40et+          7 
 10:02:00      4 LEHUP, Jérome                75 9000972 H40et+         14 
 10:35:00     15 MOINE, Francis               73 1890305 H40et+         14 



890 8904BF CARTO          FR  

 10:15:00     62 MAILLET, Xavier              70 2042738 Sc Orange M     1 
 10:26:00     12 MORVAND, Adeline             88 2042734 D21et+          7 
 10:11:00      7 SONNOIS, Aurèle              84 2042735 D21et+          7 
 10:06:00     59 BERRUE, Nathalie             71 2063432 D40et+          7 
 10:16:00     35 COMMARET, Alain              66 2042737 H50et+         19 



900 9006BF RAMBO          FR  

 10:13:00     34 BOUCHAN, Luc                 62 1394721 H50et+         19 
 10:33:00     68 STRIBEAU, Michel             52 1600517 H60et+          8 
 10:01:00     30 DELAIRE, Olivier             66   34247 H50et+         19 
 11:08:00     26 DELAIRE, Antoine             97  213219 H20et-          3 



100 10025PO Non licencié  FR  

 10:53:00     86 VALADE, Ines                 02 2063423 D17et-          4 
 10:41:00     17 VALADE, Patrick              70 2063422 H40et+         14 



100 10028PO Non licencié  FR  

 10:08:00      6 MOINE, Sébastien             74         H40et+         14